Event Results

World Championship 2012


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Gaspare Battaglia M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
2 Gaspare Battaglia M STA 00:00 05:00 07:40 WHITE 92 OK
3 Gaspare Battaglia M DYN 00:00 90 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
4 Stéphanie Bormann F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
5 Stéphanie Bormann F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
6 Stéphanie Bormann F DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
7 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 95 m 77 m YELLOW 58 PEN
8 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 01:00 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
9 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 100 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
10 Desitter Philippe M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
11 Desitter Philippe M STA 00:00 04:10 05:20 RED 0 DQBO
12 Desitter Philippe M DYN 00:00 62 m 105 m RED 0 DQBO
13 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
14 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 02:37 07:50 WHITE 94 OK
15 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 81 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
16 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 114 m 114 m WHITE 114 OK
17 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 01:33 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
18 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 90 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
19 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
20 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 00:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
21 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 125 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
22 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
23 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 03:36 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
24 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 105 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
25 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
26 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 01:33 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
27 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 185 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
28 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m RED 88 DIS
29 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 05:30 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
30 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 168 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
31 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
32 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:50 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
33 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 175 m 242 m WHITE 121 OK
34 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 85 m 80 m YELLOW 74 PEN
35 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 01:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
36 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 1 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
37 John Moorcroft M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
38 John Moorcroft M STA 00:00 04:10 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
39 John Moorcroft M DYN 00:00 104 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
40 Shun Oshima M CWT 00:00 81 m 79 m YELLOW 76 PEN
41 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 04:10 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
42 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 100 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
43 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 71 m 67 m YELLOW 62 PEN
44 Alejandro Lemus M STA 00:00 05:30 06:55 WHITE 83 OK
45 Alejandro Lemus M DYN 00:00 51 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
46 William Winram M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
47 William Winram M STA 00:00 05:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
48 William Winram M DYN 00:00 130 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
49 Jure Daic M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
50 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 02:15 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
51 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 80 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
52 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
53 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 00:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
54 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 1 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
55 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 53 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
56 Alejandra Lopez F STA 00:00 04:15 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
57 Alejandra Lopez F DYN 00:00 90 m 122 m RED 0 DQSP
58 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 65 m 56 m YELLOW 46 PEN
59 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 04:07 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
60 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 124 m 137 m RED 0 DQSP
61 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
62 Per Westin M STA 00:00 05:04 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
63 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 139 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
64 Goran Colak M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
65 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 04:15 07:26 WHITE 89.2 OK
66 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 111 m 236 m WHITE 118 OK
67 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
68 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 03:30 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
69 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 151 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
70 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
71 Veljano Zanki M STA 00:00 04:53 07:30 WHITE 90 OK
72 Veljano Zanki M DYN 00:00 157 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
73 Irina Smolentseva F CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
74 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 04:20 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
75 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 70 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
76 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
77 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 02:59 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
78 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 1 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
79 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 51 m 42 m YELLOW 32 PEN
80 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 04:21 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
81 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 92 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
82 Saana Partinen F CWT 00:00 12 m 12 m WHITE 12 OK
83 Saana Partinen F STA 00:00 03:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
84 Saana Partinen F DYN 00:00 106 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
85 Yury Shmatko M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
86 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
87 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 120 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
88 Mikko Pöntinen M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
89 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 00:01 06:50 WHITE 82 OK
90 Philippe Beauchamp M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
91 Philippe Beauchamp M STA 00:00 03:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
92 Philippe Beauchamp M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
93 Nathalie Hebert F CWT 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
94 Nathalie Hebert F STA 00:00 02:01 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
95 Nathalie Hebert F DYN 00:00 74 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
96 Valentin Kuznetsov M CWT 00:00 50 m 39 m YELLOW 27 PEN
97 Valentin Kuznetsov M STA 00:00 03:13 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
98 Valentin Kuznetsov M DYN 00:00 13 m 128 m RED 0 DQBO
99 Irina Veverka(Karina) F CWT 00:00 58 m 5 m RED -53 DQSP
100 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 03:21 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
101 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 102 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
102 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
103 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 01:30 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
104 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 50 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
105 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
106 Jakob Bakker M STA 00:00 00:01 07:36 WHITE 91.2 OK
107 Jakob Bakker M DYN 00:00 2 m 205 m RED 0 DQBO
108 Gary Mcgrath M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
109 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 01:00 05:57 RED 0 DQBO
110 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
111 Jennifer Jelk F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
112 Jennifer Jelk F STA 00:00 03:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
113 Jennifer Jelk F DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
114 Barbara Hügli F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
115 Barbara Hügli F STA 00:00 04:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
116 Barbara Hügli F DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
117 Rune Hallum M CWT 00:00 70 m 38 m YELLOW 5 PEN
118 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 01:07 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
119 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 42 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
120 Michele Tomasi M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
121 Michele Tomasi M STA 00:00 04:36 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
122 Michele Tomasi M DYN 00:00 70 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
123 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
124 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 04:05 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
125 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 69 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
126 Antonijo Koderman M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m YELLOW 87 PEN
127 Antonijo Koderman M STA 00:00 00:15 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
128 Antonijo Koderman M DYN 00:00 30 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
129 Alice Modolo F CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
130 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 03:30 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
131 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
132 Tijana Nikolic F CWT 00:00 40 m 36 m YELLOW 31 PEN
133 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 01:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
134 Tijana Nikolic F DYN 00:00 50 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
135 Natalia Zharkova F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
136 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 02:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
137 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 80 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
138 Frederic Sessa M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
139 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 05:07 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
140 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 207 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
141 Ben Weiss M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
142 Ben Weiss M STA 00:00 04:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
143 Ben Weiss M DYN 00:00 71 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
144 Cedric Bourgaux M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
145 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 04:30 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
146 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 66 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
147 Natasa Boskovic F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
148 Natasa Boskovic F STA 00:00 02:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
149 Natasa Boskovic F DYN 00:00 100 m 141 m YELLOW 66 PEN
150 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
151 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 03:06 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
152 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 51 m 157 m RED 0 DQBO
153 Christopher Friedrich M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
154 Christopher Friedrich M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
155 Christopher Friedrich M DYN 00:00 82 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
156 Anouck Badot F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
157 Anouck Badot F STA 00:00 03:02 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
158 Anouck Badot F DYN 00:00 54 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
159 Mikko Niemeläinen M CWT 00:00 46 m 42 m YELLOW 37 PEN
160 Mikko Niemeläinen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:48 RED 0 DQBO
161 Veera Lopez-Lehto F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
162 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 05:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
163 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DYN 00:00 104 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
164 Gregoire Folly M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
165 Gregoire Folly M STA 00:00 04:30 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
166 Gregoire Folly M DYN 00:00 101 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
167 Ron Smith M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
168 Ron Smith M STA 00:00 05:45 06:48 WHITE 81.6 OK
169 Ron Smith M DYN 00:00 101 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
170 Natalie Doduc F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
171 Natalie Doduc F STA 00:00 01:59 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
172 Natalie Doduc F DYN 00:00 41 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
173 Doris Hovermann F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
174 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 00:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
175 Doris Hovermann F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
176 Estrella Navaro F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
177 Estrella Navaro F STA 00:00 02:45 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
178 Estrella Navaro F DYN 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
179 Max Lindqvist M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
180 Max Lindqvist M STA 00:00 05:05 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
181 Max Lindqvist M DYN 00:00 1 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
182 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
183 Lena Jovanovic Balta F STA 00:00 00:01 06:26 YELLOW 76 PEN
184 Lena Jovanovic Balta F DYN 00:00 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
185 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
186 Ashley Chapman F STA 00:00 02:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
187 Ashley Chapman F DYN 00:00 60 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
188 Monika Hopf F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
189 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 04:30 04:30 YELLOW 54 PEN
190 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
191 Jenna Mcgrath F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
192 Jenna Mcgrath F STA 00:00 02:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
193 Jenna Mcgrath F DYN 00:00 85 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
194 Aran Gilead M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
195 Aran Gilead M STA 00:00 02:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
196 Aran Gilead M DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
197 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
198 Yaron Hoory M STA 00:00 03:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
199 Yaron Hoory M DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
200 Elisabeth Mattes F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
201 Elisabeth Mattes F STA 00:00 01:23 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
202 Elisabeth Mattes F DYN 00:00 65 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
203 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
204 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 04:04 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
205 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 118 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
206 Jose Luis Guimaraes M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 35 PEN
207 Jose Luis Guimaraes M STA 00:00 03:30 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
208 Jose Luis Guimaraes M DYN 00:00 50 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
209 Siri Fogelberg F CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
210 Siri Fogelberg F STA 00:00 02:15 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
211 Siri Fogelberg F DYN 00:00 55 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
212 Mara Torrealba Pascuet F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
213 Mara Torrealba Pascuet F STA 00:00 04:00 03:03 RED -11 DQBO
214 Mara Torrealba Pascuet F DYN 00:00 90 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
215 Laura Paukkunen F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
216 Laura Paukkunen F STA 00:00 02:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
217 Laura Paukkunen F DYN 00:00 76 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
218 Camilla Salling Olsen F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
219 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 00:37 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
220 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 19 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
221 Sofia Tapani F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
222 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 04:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
223 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 101 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
224 Michael Naef M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
225 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:06 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
226 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 102 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
227 Jennifer Balfour F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
228 Jennifer Balfour F STA 00:00 03:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
229 Jennifer Balfour F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
230 Elisabeth Hummel F CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
231 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 RED 0 DQBO
232 Elisabeth Hummel F DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
233 Christian Foetinger M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
234 Christian Foetinger M STA 00:00 04:32 04:15 RED -3 DQBO
235 Christian Foetinger M DYN 00:00 53 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
236 Shlomi Goldstein M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m RED 0 DQBO
237 Shlomi Goldstein M STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
238 Shlomi Goldstein M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
239 Pavlos Kourtellas M STA 00:00 02:00 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
240 Pavlos Kourtellas M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
241 Marc-Andre Tratch M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
242 Marc-Andre Tratch M STA 00:00 04:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
243 Marc-Andre Tratch M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
244 Hiroyuki Furukawa M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
245 Hiroyuki Furukawa M STA 00:00 04:10 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
246 Hiroyuki Furukawa M DYN 00:00 100 m 203 m RED 0 DQBO
247 Deniz Asuman M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
248 Deniz Asuman M STA 00:00 03:30 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
249 Deniz Asuman M DYN 00:00 60 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
250 Ines Jurkschat F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
251 Ines Jurkschat F STA 00:00 02:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
252 Ines Jurkschat F DYN 00:00 75 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
253 Berger Pascal M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
254 Berger Pascal M STA 00:00 04:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
255 Berger Pascal M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
256 Simone Gaeta M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
257 Simone Gaeta M STA 00:00 03:46 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
258 Simone Gaeta M DYN 00:00 135 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
259 Karin Gebauer F CWT 00:00 45 m 40 m RED 35 DIS
260 Karin Gebauer F STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
261 Karin Gebauer F DYN 00:00 62 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
262 Isabelle Gillet F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
263 Isabelle Gillet F STA 00:00 02:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
264 Isabelle Gillet F DYN 00:00 58 m 132 m YELLOW 61 PEN
265 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
266 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F STA 00:00 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
267 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m RED 0 DQBO
268 Thomas Reiner M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
269 Thomas Reiner M STA 00:00 00:01 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
270 Thomas Reiner M DYN 00:00 1 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
271 Bernadette Schildorfer F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
272 Bernadette Schildorfer F STA 00:00 02:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
273 Bernadette Schildorfer F DYN 00:00 32 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
274 Nick Mevoli M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m YELLOW 56 PEN
275 Nick Mevoli M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
276 Nick Mevoli M DYN 00:00 75 m 161 m RED 0 DQBO
277 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
278 Tomoka Fukuda F STA 00:00 02:59 06:29 WHITE 77.8 OK
279 Tomoka Fukuda F DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
280 Martin Valenta M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
281 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 00:30 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
282 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 100 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
283 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
284 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
285 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M DYN 00:00 102 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
286 Jean-Pol Francois M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
287 Jean-Pol Francois M STA 00:00 05:10 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
288 Jean-Pol Francois M DYN 00:00 70 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
289 F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m RED 0 DQBO
290 F STA 00:00 02:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
291 F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
292 Michal Risian M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
293 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 02:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
294 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 1 m 238 m WHITE 119 OK
295 Amelia De Los Rios F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m RED 35 DIS
296 Amelia De Los Rios F STA 00:00 02:00 05:54 RED 0 DQBO
297 Amelia De Los Rios F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
298 Petani Bozidar M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m YELLOW 85 PEN
299 Petani Bozidar M STA 00:00 02:30 06:57 WHITE 83.4 OK
300 Petani Bozidar M DYN 00:00 130 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
301 Sefcik Miroslav M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
302 Sefcik Miroslav M STA 00:00 04:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
303 Sefcik Miroslav M DYN 00:00 170 m 150 m YELLOW 65 PEN
304 Sophie Jacquin F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
305 Sophie Jacquin F STA 00:00 04:05 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
306 Sophie Jacquin F DYN 00:00 135 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
307 Beci Ryan F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
308 Beci Ryan F STA 00:00 01:45 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
309 Beci Ryan F DYN 00:00 35 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
310 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
311 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
312 Cesar Bettencourt M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
313 Maria Do Pilar Casquilho F CWT 00:00 9 m 9 m WHITE 9 OK
314 Luis Duarte Simoes Mendes Correia M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m RED 40 DIS
315 Sara Leitao M CWT 00:00 15 m 8 m YELLOW 0 PEN
316 Alexandru Russu M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
317 Sergiu Dragos Serban M CWT 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
318 Kim Seng Teoh M CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
319 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F STA 00:00 00:30 04:07 RED 49 RED
320 Maria Do Pilar Casquilho F STA 00:00 03:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
321 Sara Leitao M STA 00:00 03:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
322 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M STA 00:00 00:01 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
323 Cesar Bettencourt M STA 00:00 03:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
324 Luis Duarte Simoes Mendes Correia M STA 00:00 03:31 05:02 RED 0 DQBO
325 Alexandru Russu M STA 00:00 00:01 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
326 Sergiu Dragos Serban M STA 00:00 00:59 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
327 Kim Seng Teoh M STA 00:00 03:30 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
328 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
329 Maria Do Pilar Casquilho F DYN 00:00 51 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
330 Sara Leitao M DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
331 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M DYN 00:00 48 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
332 Cesar Bettencourt M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
333 Luis Duarte Simoes Mendes Correia M DYN 00:00 51 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
334 Alexandru Russu M DYN 00:00 26 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
335 Mario Albuquerque M DYN 00:00 59 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
336 Kim Seng Teoh M DYN 00:00 70 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK