Event Results

AIDA Individual Depth World Championship 2011


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger GER M CWT 00:00 73 m 9 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Jens Berger GER M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
3 Yoshiro Konno JPN M CWT 00:00 60 m 47 m YELLOW 33 PEN
4 Brigitte Banegas FRA F CNF 00:00 52 m 44 m YELLOW 35 PEN
5 Carlos Coste VEN M CWT 00:00 116 m 116 m CR WHITE 116 OK
6 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M CWT 00:00 112 m 105 m YELLOW 97 PEN
7 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M FIM 00:00 102 m 102 m RED 0 DQBO
8 Ulrich Wulff GER M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
9 Ulrich Wulff GER M CWT 00:00 64 m 59 m YELLOW 53 PEN
10 Ulrich Wulff GER M FIM 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
11 Jesper Stechmann DEN M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
12 Jesper Stechmann DEN M FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
13 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 117 m 117 m WHITE 117 OK
14 Guillaume Néry FRA M FIM 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
15 Aurore Asso FRA F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
16 Aurore Asso FRA F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m YELLOW 64 PEN
17 Erik Milles SWE M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
18 Sebastian Näslund SWE M FIM 00:00 81 m 74 m YELLOW 66 PEN
19 Igor Liberti CHE M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
20 Igor Liberti CHE M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m RED 0 DQBO
21 Christian Maldamé FRA M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
22 Christian Maldamé FRA M FIM 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
23 Johan Thelaus SWE M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
24 Johan Thelaus SWE M CWT 00:00 93 m 60 m YELLOW 26 PEN
25 Johan Thelaus SWE M FIM 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
26 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CNF 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
27 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
28 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m RED 0 DQOTHER
29 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
30 Natalia Molchanova RUS F FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
31 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
32 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m RED 0 DQBO
33 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F FIM 00:00 79 m 79 m WHITE 79 OK
34 Kousuke Okamoto JPN M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
35 Junko Kitahama JPN F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m RED 0 DQBO
36 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 118 m 118 m RED 0 DQBO
37 Alexey Molchanov RUS M FIM 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
38 Antero Joki FIN M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
39 Antero Joki FIN M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m NR WHITE 100 OK
40 Antero Joki FIN M FIM 00:00 84 m 79 m YELLOW 73 PEN
41 Iru Balic VEN F CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
42 Iru Balic VEN F FIM 00:00 48 m 47 m RED 0 DQSP
43 Solenn Launay FRA F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
44 Shun Oshima JPN M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m YELLOW 65 PEN
45 Alejandro Lemus MEX M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m RED 0 DQBO
46 Alejandro Lemus MEX M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
47 Klara Hansson SWE F CWT 00:00 63 m 53 m YELLOW 42 PEN
48 Klara Hansson SWE F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Luka Pengov SLO M CWT 00:00 71 m 67 m YELLOW 62 PEN
50 Luka Pengov SLO M FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
51 William Winram CAN M CNF 00:00 88 m 63 m YELLOW 37 PEN
52 William Winram CAN M FIM 00:00 101 m 79 m YELLOW 56 PEN
53 Jure Daic SLO M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m RED 0 DQBO
54 Jure Daic SLO M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
55 Uros Kojic SRB M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m NR WHITE 76 OK
56 Soteris Elia CYP M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
57 Dimitris Koumoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 70 m 60 m YELLOW 49 PEN
58 Dimitris Koumoulos GRE M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
59 Patrick Poggi FRA M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m RED 0 DQBO
60 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
61 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
62 Misuzu Hirai JPN F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
63 Misuzu Hirai JPN F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
64 Olga Surykova RUS F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
65 Olga Surykova RUS F CWT 00:00 63 m 51 m YELLOW 38 PEN
66 Olga Surykova RUS F FIM 00:00 58 m 54 m YELLOW 49 PEN
67 Alejandra Lopez MEX F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Alejandra Lopez MEX F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
69 Annelie Pompe SWE F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
70 Annelie Pompe SWE F FIM 00:00 72 m 46 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Ingela Karlsson FIN F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m RED 0 DQSP
72 Ingela Karlsson FIN F FIM 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
73 Liv Philip GBR F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m RED 0 DQBO
74 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
75 Liv Philip GBR F FIM 00:00 67 m 62 m YELLOW 56 PEN
76 Per Westin SWE M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
77 Martin Zajac SVK M CWT 00:00 98 m 98 m RED 0 DQBO
78 Martin Zajac SVK M FIM 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
79 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
80 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
81 Aris Ioannidis GRE M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
82 Aris Ioannidis GRE M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
83 Motoko Ishiwata JPN F CNF 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
84 Robert King USA M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
85 Robert King USA M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m RED 0 DQBO
86 Takanori Kumazawa JPN M FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
87 Irina Smolentseva RUS F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m RED 0 DQOTHER
88 Irina Smolentseva RUS F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
89 Irina Smolentseva RUS F FIM 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
90 Chris Marshall NZL M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m RED 0 DQSP
91 Chris Marshall NZL M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
92 Chris Marshall NZL M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
93 Ilka Michaelis GER F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
94 Ilka Michaelis GER F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
95 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 50 m 40 m YELLOW 29 PEN
96 Yury Shmatko RUS M CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m RED 0 DQSP
97 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
98 Yury Shmatko RUS M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
99 Yiorgos Mitropoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m YELLOW 76 PEN
100 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M CNF 00:00 61 m 57 m YELLOW 52 PEN
101 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
102 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M FIM 00:00 80 m 73 m YELLOW 65 PEN
103 Jonérik Ekström FIN M FIM 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
104 Steinar Schjager NOR M CWT 00:00 81 m 74 m YELLOW 66 PEN
105 Evagelos Vassilikos GRE M CWT 00:00 50 m 39 m YELLOW 27 PEN
106 Hiroshi Sugawa JPN M FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
107 Sara Campbell GBR F CWT 00:00 102 m 22 m YELLOW 0 PEN
108 Sara Campbell GBR F FIM 00:00 86 m 14 m YELLOW 0 PEN
109 William Trubridge NZL M CNF 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
110 William Trubridge NZL M CWT 00:00 118 m 112 m RED 0 DQSP
111 William Trubridge NZL M FIM 00:00 112 m 112 m YELLOW 111 PEN
112 Anna Von Boetticher GER F CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
113 Anna Von Boetticher GER F FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
114 Wendy Timmermans NED F CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
115 Wendy Timmermans NED F CWT 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 63 PEN
116 Wendy Timmermans NED F FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
117 Yuki Muto JPN F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
118 Reiko Asakura JPN F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
119 David Tranfield GBR M CNF 00:00 58 m 49 m YELLOW 39 PEN
120 Tsukasa Kimura JPN M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
121 Kaj Toivola FIN M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m RED 0 DQBO
122 Kaj Toivola FIN M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
123 Kaj Toivola FIN M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
124 Valentin Kuznetsov UKR M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
125 Valentin Kuznetsov UKR M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
126 Valentin Kuznetsov UKR M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
127 Eva Ernkrans FIN F CWT 00:00 40 m 31 m YELLOW 16 PEN
128 Eva Ernkrans FIN F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
129 Christian Ernest SWE M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
130 Torbjörn Nyman SWE M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
131 Torbjörn Nyman SWE M FIM 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
132 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
133 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
134 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
135 Cristina Kümmel DEN F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m YELLOW 56 PEN
136 Cristina Kümmel DEN F FIM 00:00 53 m 52 m YELLOW 50 PEN
137 Michal Risian CZE M CNF 00:00 84 m 84 m NR WHITE 84 OK
138 Michal Risian CZE M CWT 00:00 101 m 87 m YELLOW 72 PEN
139 Michal Risian CZE M FIM 00:00 93 m 89 m RED 0 DQOTHER
140 David Cizek CZE M CNF 00:00 61 m 54 m YELLOW 46 PEN
141 David Cizek CZE M FIM 00:00 79 m 79 m WHITE 79 OK
142 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
143 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CWT 00:00 52 m 51 m YELLOW 44 PEN
144 Jana Oujezdska CZE F FIM 00:00 54 m 53 m YELLOW 51 PEN
145 Mafalda Oliveira POR F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m NR WHITE 40 OK
146 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
147 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
148 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M FIM 00:00 47 m 44 m YELLOW 40 PEN
149 Sam Barnes AUS M CNF 00:00 41 m 25 m YELLOW 8 PEN
150 Sam Barnes AUS M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
151 Sam Barnes AUS M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
152 Rune Hallum DEN M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
153 Rune Hallum DEN M CWT 00:00 93 m 25 m RED 0 DQSP
154 Rune Hallum DEN M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
155 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
156 Samo Jeranko SLO M CWT 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 69 PEN
157 Samo Jeranko SLO M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
158 Antonijo Koderman SLO M CNF 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
159 Antonijo Koderman SLO M CWT 00:00 104 m 104 m RED 0 DQBO
160 Antonijo Koderman SLO M FIM 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
161 Alejandro Guedez VEN M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
162 Kazuo Aoyama JPN M CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
163 Mateusz Malina POL M CNF 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
164 Mateusz Malina POL M FIM 00:00 106 m 106 m WHITE 106 OK
165 Alice Modolo FRA F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
166 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
167 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
168 Natalia Zharkova UKR F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
169 Edmund Wardle GBR M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
170 Carla Hanson USA F CNF 00:00 43 m 32 m YELLOW 20 PEN
171 David Kent GBR M CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
172 Takanori Mise JPN M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
173 Ken Kiriyama JPN M CNF 00:00 69 m 58 m YELLOW 46 PEN
174 Evgeny Sychev RUS M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
175 Evgeny Sychev RUS M CWT 00:00 78 m 73 m YELLOW 67 PEN
176 Evgeny Sychev RUS M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
177 Masumi Shibata JPN M CWT 00:00 61 m 23 m YELLOW 0 PEN
178 Francisco Couto POR M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
179 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 85 m 74 m YELLOW 57 PEN
180 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
181 Florent Pascal FRA M FIM 00:00 83 m 83 m RED 0 DQBO
182 Doris Hovermann GER F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
183 Doris Hovermann GER F FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
184 Esmeralda Estrella Navarro Holm MEX F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m RED 0 DQBO
185 Esmeralda Estrella Navarro Holm MEX F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
186 Esmeralda Estrella Navarro Holm MEX F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
187 Max Lindqvist SWE M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQOTHER
188 Max Lindqvist SWE M FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
189 Lena Jovanovic Balta SRB F CWT 00:00 71 m 54 m YELLOW 31 PEN
190 Lena Jovanovic Balta SRB F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
191 Mike Palma Ellingsen DEN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
192 Ninna Kofod DEN F CNF 00:00 38 m 35 m YELLOW 31 PEN
193 Ninna Kofod DEN F FIM 00:00 38 m 21 m YELLOW 3 PEN
194 Yaniv Keinan ISR M FIM 00:00 70 m 48 m YELLOW 25 PEN
195 Aran Gilead ISR M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
196 Aran Gilead ISR M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
197 Aran Gilead ISR M FIM 00:00 73 m 33 m YELLOW 0 PEN
198 Yaron Hoory ISR M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
199 Andrej Ropret SLO M CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m RED 0 DQBO
200 Andrej Ropret SLO M CWT 00:00 70 m 63 m YELLOW 55 PEN
201 Andrej Ropret SLO M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
202 Bogdana Milenkovic SRB F FIM 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
203 Michael Board GBR M CWT 00:00 92 m 73 m YELLOW 53 PEN
204 Michael Board GBR M FIM 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
205 Bozon Beatrice FRA F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
206 Piero Giobbi SWE M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m RED 0 DQOTHER
207 Joonas Vuorela FIN M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
208 Joonas Vuorela FIN M CWT 00:00 55 m 45 m YELLOW 34 PEN
209 Joonas Vuorela FIN M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
210 Jody Fisher AUS F CNF 00:00 56 m 53 m YELLOW 44 PEN
211 Jody Fisher AUS F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
212 Jody Fisher AUS F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
213 Sofia Tapani SWE F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
214 Dimitrii Zholud UKR M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
215 Fanny Ehrenberg SWE F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m RED 0 DQSP
216 Fanny Ehrenberg SWE F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
217 Stéphane Tourreau FRA M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
218 Roman Ondruj CZE M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m RED 0 DQBO
219 Danai Varveri GRE F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
220 Sayo Miura JPN F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
221 Sayo Miura JPN F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
222 Sayo Miura JPN F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
223 Dena Parsa DEN F CNF 00:00 43 m 14 m RED 0 DQSP
224 Dena Parsa DEN F CWT 00:00 41 m 36 m YELLOW 30 PEN
225 Dena Parsa DEN F FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
226 Maria Felicia Carraturo ITA F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
227 Maria Felicia Carraturo ITA F FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
228 Tomoka Fukuda JPN F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
229 Maxim Shnaider ISR M CWT 00:00 52 m 35 m YELLOW 17 PEN
230 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M CWT 00:00 65 m 59 m YELLOW 52 PEN
231 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M FIM 00:00 65 m 60 m YELLOW 54 PEN
232 Yui Wada JPN F FIM 00:00 55 m 41 m YELLOW 26 PEN
233 Shlomi Goldstein ISR M CWT 00:00 72 m 30 m YELLOW 0 PEN
234 Shlomi Goldstein ISR M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
235 Pavlos Kourtellas CYP M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
236 Manuel Tellez VEN M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
237 Alfredo Roen Martin ESP M CWT 00:00 101 m 56 m YELLOW 10 PEN
238 Mario Albuquerque POR M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m RED 0 DQBO
239 Walid Boudhiaf TUN M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m YELLOW 49 PEN
240 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
241 Mario Albuquerque POR M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
242 Paulo Da Silva Gomes POR M FIM 00:00 40 m 38 m RED 0 DQSP