Event Results

Russian championship


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 1 m 223 m WHITE 111.5 OK
2 Maria Osipenkova F DYN 00:00 80 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
3 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 1 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
4 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 1 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
5 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 05:05 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
6 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 85 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
7 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 160 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
8 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 03:03 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
9 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 52 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
10 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 73 m 119 m YELLOW 54 PEN
11 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 02:50 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
12 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 55 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
13 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 72 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
14 Vladimir Boiko M STA 00:00 03:05 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
15 Vladimir Boiko M DNF 00:00 56 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
16 Vladimir Boiko M DYN 00:00 101 m 131 m YELLOW 60 PEN
17 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 01:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
18 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 10 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
19 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 03:30 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
20 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 126 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
21 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M STA 00:00 03:03 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
22 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DNF 00:00 52 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
23 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DYN 00:00 77 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
24 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 30 m 83 m YELLOW 36 PEN
25 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 50 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
26 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 02:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
27 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
28 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
29 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
30 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DNF 00:00 70 m 61 m YELLOW 26 PEN
31 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Roman Popov M DNF 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
33 Roman Popov M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 04:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
35 Andrey Matveenko M DNF 00:00 100 m 96 m YELLOW 46 PEN
36 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 150 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
37 Nikolay Vdovin M STA 00:00 04:25 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
38 Nikolay Vdovin M DNF 00:00 51 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
39 Nikolay Vdovin M DYN 00:00 80 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
40 Igor Kuzmin M STA 00:00 01:00 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
41 Igor Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
42 Igor Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
43 Yakov Chubarev M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
44 Yakov Chubarev M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Yakov Chubarev M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
46 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
47 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
48 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 00:05 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
50 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 49 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
51 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 45 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
52 Veronika Kravtcova F STA 00:00 00:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
53 Veronika Kravtcova F DNF 00:00 77 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
54 Veronika Kravtcova F DYN 00:00 127 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
55 Igor Bolgov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
56 Igor Bolgov M DNF 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
57 Igor Bolgov M DYN 00:00 90 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
58 Igor Samokhin M DNF 00:00 110 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
59 Igor Samokhin M DYN 00:00 150 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
60 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 04:35 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
61 Marianna Gillespie F DNF 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
62 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 152 m 170 m YELLOW 80 PEN
63 Tatiana Zemskikh F DNF 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
64 Anton Dorovskikh M STA 00:00 03:33 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
65 Anton Dorovskikh M DNF 00:00 55 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
66 Anton Dorovskikh M DYN 00:00 77 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
67 Natalia Ovodova F STA 00:00 01:35 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
68 Natalia Ovodova F DNF 00:00 110 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
69 Natalia Ovodova F DYN 00:00 155 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
70 Elena Borodina F STA 00:00 02:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
71 Elena Borodina F DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
72 Elena Borodina F DYN 00:00 60 m 79 m YELLOW 34 PEN
73 Elena Fedina F STA 00:00 02:10 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
74 Elena Fedina F DNF 00:00 30 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
75 Elena Fedina F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
76 Alexander Vinogradov M DNF 00:00 111 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
77 Mikhail Soldatov M STA 00:00 03:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
78 Mikhail Soldatov M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
79 Mikhail Soldatov M DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
80 Konstantin Glebov M DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
81 Konstantin Glebov M DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
82 Alexander K. Pavlov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
83 Alexander K. Pavlov M DYN 00:00 99 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
84 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 00:00 03:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
85 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
86 Aleksandra Nikitina F STA 00:00 01:00 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
87 Aleksandra Nikitina F DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
88 Aleksandra Nikitina F DYN 00:00 125 m 99 m WHITE 36 OK
89 Anna Guseva F STA 00:00 01:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
90 Anna Guseva F DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
91 Anna Guseva F DYN 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
92 Alexandr Eremchenko M STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
93 Marina Efremova F STA 00:00 00:20 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
94 Marina Efremova F DNF 00:00 95 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
95 Marina Efremova F DYN 00:00 140 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
96 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
97 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
98 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
99 Viktor Korsun M STA 00:00 04:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
100 Viktor Korsun M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
101 Viktor Korsun M DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
102 Evgeny Politov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
103 Evgeny Politov M DNF 00:00 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
104 Evgeny Politov M DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
105 Andrey Tarasov M DNF 00:00 50 m 73 m YELLOW 26 PEN
106 Andrey Tarasov M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
107 Denis Shamchenko M STA 00:00 04:30 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
108 Denis Shamchenko M DNF 00:00 90 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
109 Elena Vasiljeva F STA 00:00 02:00 02:38 WHITE 31.6 OK
110 Elena Vasiljeva F DNF 00:00 30 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
111 Elena Vasiljeva F DYN 00:00 50 m 89 m YELLOW 40 PEN
112 Olga Tcigankova F DNF 00:00 30 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
113 Olga Tcigankova F DYN 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
114 Marina Kazankova F DNF 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
115 Marina Kazankova F DYN 00:00 100 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
116 Lyubov Safronova F STA 00:00 01:30 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
117 Lyubov Safronova F DNF 00:00 35 m 33 m YELLOW 16 PEN
118 Lyubov Safronova F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
119 Yuzhneya Gorelik F STA 00:00 03:40 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
120 Yuzhneya Gorelik F DNF 00:00 56 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
121 Natalia Gosteva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:13 WHITE 38.6 OK
122 Natalia Gosteva F DYN 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
123 Oleg Belousov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
124 Oleg Belousov M DNF 00:00 37 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
125 Oleg Belousov M DYN 00:00 43 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
126 Elena Bondareva F STA 00:00 01:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
127 Elena Bondareva F DNF 00:00 81 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
128 Elena Bondareva F DYN 00:00 126 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
129 Vadim Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 75 m 55 m YELLOW 18 PEN
130 Vadim Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 110 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
131 Sergei Ilyushin M STA 00:00 02:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
132 Sergei Ilyushin M DNF 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
133 Sergei Ilyushin M DYN 00:00 100 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
134 Maria Olshevskaya F STA 00:00 03:30 01:56 YELLOW 4 PEN
135 Maria Olshevskaya F DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
136 Maria Olshevskaya F DYN 00:00 125 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
137 Natalia Esipova F STA 00:00 00:30 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
138 Natalia Esipova F DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
139 Natalia Esipova F DYN 00:00 5 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
140 Natallia Svirydzenka F STA 00:00 00:20 02:20 WHITE 28 OK
141 Natallia Svirydzenka F DNF 00:00 20 m 28 m WHITE 14 OK
142 Natallia Svirydzenka F DYN 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
143 Konstantin Yurkov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
144 Konstantin Yurkov M DNF 00:00 60 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
145 Konstantin Yurkov M DYN 00:00 80 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
146 Anton Busigin M STA 00:00 03:15 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
147 Anton Busigin M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
148 Aleksandr Gusarov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:26 YELLOW 47 PEN
149 Aleksandr Gusarov M DNF 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
150 Aleksandr Gusarov M DYN 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
151 Andrey Belyaev M STA 00:00 01:00 01:48 WHITE 21.6 OK
152 Andrey Belyaev M DNF 00:00 25 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
153 Andrey Belyaev M DYN 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
154 Yulia Pankina F DNF 00:00 52 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
155 Roman Berezin M STA 00:00 04:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
156 Roman Berezin M DNF 00:00 60 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
157 Roman Berezin M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
158 Mariya Golubyatnikova F STA 00:00 00:30 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
159 Mariya Golubyatnikova F DYN 00:00 10 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
160 Yuriy Solodkov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
161 Yuriy Solodkov M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
162 Yuriy Solodkov M DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
163 Vladimir Lychko M STA 00:00 02:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
164 Vladimir Lychko M DNF 00:00 40 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
165 Vladimir Lychko M DYN 00:00 50 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
166 Vadim Fedotov M DNF 00:00 100 m 90 m YELLOW 40 PEN
167 Alexandr Pangaev M STA 00:00 03:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
168 Alexandr Pangaev M DYN 00:00 110 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
169 Sergey Vjukov M STA 00:00 01:00 01:39 WHITE 19.8 OK
170 Sergey Vjukov M DNF 00:00 30 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
171 Sergey Vjukov M DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
172 Ilya Grishin M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
173 Ilya Grishin M DNF 00:00 15 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
174 Ilya Grishin M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
175 Evgeny Burkovsky M DNF 00:00 40 m 48 m WHITE 24 OK
176 Evgeny Burkovsky M DYN 00:00 49 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
177 Yury Abramov M STA 00:00 03:05 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
178 Yury Abramov M DNF 00:00 35 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
179 Yury Abramov M DYN 00:00 55 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
180 Elena Basova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
181 Elena Basova F DYN 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
182 Irina Kocherova F STA 00:00 01:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
183 Irina Kocherova F DNF 00:00 30 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
184 Irina Kocherova F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
185 Ekaterina Brezgina F DYN 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
186 Daria Kulagina F DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
187 Anatoly Makhov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
188 Anatoly Makhov M DNF 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
189 Anatoly Makhov M DYN 00:00 70 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
190 Dmitry Maksimov M DNF 00:00 100 m 78 m YELLOW 28 PEN
191 Dmitry Maksimov M DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 49 PEN
192 Sergey Nikitin M STA 00:00 01:30 02:13 WHITE 26.6 OK
193 Sergey Nikitin M DYN 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
194 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 03:13 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
195 Vadim Gomoz M STA 00:00 03:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
196 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
197 Vadim Gomoz M DNF 00:00 45 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
198 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 113 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
199 Vadim Gomoz M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
200 Igor Burgela M DYN 00:00 110 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN