Event Ranking

Russian championship


Medals # Name Result Announced Points Penalties
1. Alexey Molchanov (Russian Federation) 223 m 1 m 111.5 0
2. Igor Samokhin (Russian Federation) 205 m 150 m 102.5 0
3. Andrey Matveenko (Russian Federation) 198 m 150 m 99 0
4. Yury Shmatko (Russian Federation) 179 m 160 m 89.5 0
5. Evgeny Sychev (Russian Federation) 158 m 1 m 79 0
6. Radek Veverka (Czech Republic) 157 m 126 m 78.5 0
7. Vadim Boldenkov (Russian Federation) 156 m 1 m 78 0
8. Sergei Ilyushin (Russian Federation) 155 m 100 m 77.5 0
9. Anatoliy Ivanickiy (Russian Federation) 141 m 77 m 70.5 0
10. Vadim Kuzmin (Russian Federation) 134 m 110 m 67 0
11. Viktor Korsun (Australia) 133 m 75 m 66.5 0
12. Yakov Chubarev (Russian Federation) 128 m 100 m 64 0
13. Alexandr Pangaev (Russian Federation) 126 m 110 m 63 0
14. Anton Dorovskikh (Russian Federation) 124 m 77 m 62 0
15. Nikolay Vdovin (Russian Federation) 122 m 80 m 61 0
16. Vladimir Boiko (Russian Federation) 131 m 101 m 60 5
17. Vladimir Lychko (Russian Federation) 118 m 50 m 59 0
18. Igor Kuzmin (Russian Federation) 114 m 75 m 57 0
19. Igor Bolgov (Russian Federation) 112 m 90 m 56 0
20. Aleksandr Gusarov (Russian Federation) 111 m 90 m 55.5 0
21. Vladimir Romanov (Russian Federation) 119 m 73 m 54 5
22. Yury Abramov (Russian Federation) 103 m 55 m 51.5 0
23. Konstantin Glebov (Russian Federation) 102 m 50 m 51 0
24. Roman Popov (Russian Federation) 100 m 100 m 50 0
25. Alexander K. Pavlov (Russian Federation) 100 m 99 m 50 0
26. Valeriy Tsykunenko (Russian Federation) 100 m 90 m 50 0
27. Vadim Gomoz 100 m 75 m 50 0
28. Andrey Tarasov (Russian Federation) 100 m 50 m 50 0
28. Ilya Grishin (Russian Federation) 100 m 50 m 50 0
30. Vladimir Shuvalov (Russian Federation) 100 m 1 m 50 0
31. Konstantin Yurkov (Russian Federation) 99 m 80 m 49.5 0
32. Roman Berezin (Russian Federation) 99 m 75 m 49.5 0
33. Dmitry Maksimov (Russian Federation) 99 m 100 m 49 0
34. Anatoly Makhov (Russian Federation) 93 m 70 m 46.5 0
35. Igor Burgela 100 m 110 m 45 5
36. Vitaly Kozlovskiy (Russian Federation) 100 m 75 m 45 5
37. Sergey Nikitin (Russian Federation) 89 m 50 m 44.5 0
38. Alexey Romanov (Russian Federation) 83 m 72 m 41.5 0
39. Mikhail Soldatov (Russian Federation) 82 m 70 m 41 0
40. Anton Busigin (Russian Federation) 81 m 50 m 40.5 0
41. Mikhail Reshetnikov (Russian Federation) 77 m 50 m 38.5 0
42. Oleg Belousov (Russian Federation) 77 m 43 m 38.5 0
43. Evgeny Politov (Russian Federation) 75 m 25 m 37.5 0
44. Yuriy Solodkov (Russian Federation) 75 m 25 m 32 5
45. Sergey Vjukov (Russian Federation) 57 m 50 m 28.5 0
46. Evgeny Burkovsky (Russian Federation) 57 m 49 m 28.5 0
47. Andrey Belyaev (Russian Federation) 57 m 30 m 28.5 0