Event Results

Open Moscow Cup


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 06:30 07:50 WHITE 94 OK
2 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 125 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
3 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 190 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
4 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 02:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
5 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
6 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 01:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
8 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 30 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
9 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 90 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
10 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 00:10 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
11 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 1 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
12 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
13 Rustam Teregulov M STA 00:00 00:15 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
14 Rustam Teregulov M DYN 00:00 5 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
15 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 00:11 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
16 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 77 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
17 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
18 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M STA 00:00 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
19 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DNF 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
20 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DYN 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
21 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 03:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
22 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
23 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 100 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
24 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 00:30 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
25 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 1 m 105 m RED 0 DQBO
26 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
27 Sergey Kikevich M STA 00:00 01:01 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
28 Sergey Kikevich M DNF 00:00 91 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
29 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 04:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
30 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
32 Mariya Tarasova F DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
33 Mariya Tarasova F DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
34 Anna Kamenschikova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
35 Anna Kamenschikova F DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
36 Anna Kamenschikova F DYN 00:00 60 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
37 Elena Zhiliakova F DNF 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
38 Elena Zhiliakova F DYN 00:00 121 m 100 m WHITE 40 OK
39 Pavel Selimyan M STA 00:00 04:30 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
40 Pavel Selimyan M DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m RED 0 DQSP
41 Pavel Selimyan M DYN 00:00 115 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
42 Igor Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 87 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
43 Igor Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 108 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
44 Aleksandr Kostyshen M STA 00:00 03:15 05:47 RED 0 DQSP
45 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DNF 00:00 110 m 142 m RED 0 DQBO
46 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DYN 00:00 170 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
47 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 03:05 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
48 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 105 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
49 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 105 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
50 Yakov Chubarev M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
51 Yakov Chubarev M DNF 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 37 OK
52 Yakov Chubarev M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
53 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 03:30 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
54 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
55 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 100 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
56 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 00:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
57 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
58 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 75 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
59 Veronika Kravtcova F STA 00:00 04:10 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
60 Veronika Kravtcova F DNF 00:00 77 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
61 Veronika Kravtcova F DYN 00:00 127 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
62 Igor Bolgov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
63 Igor Bolgov M DNF 00:00 55 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
64 Igor Bolgov M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
65 Igor Samokhin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
66 Igor Samokhin M DNF 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
67 Igor Samokhin M DYN 00:00 90 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
68 Igor Kuleshov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:50 RED 0 DQBO
69 Igor Kuleshov M DNF 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
70 Igor Kuleshov M DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Grigoriy Petrovskiy M STA 00:00 02:00 02:42 WHITE 32.4 OK
72 Grigoriy Petrovskiy M DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
73 Grigoriy Petrovskiy M DYN 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
74 Denis Sokolov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
75 Denis Sokolov M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
76 Denis Sokolov M DYN 00:00 120 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
77 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 02:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
78 Marianna Gillespie F DNF 00:00 60 m 110 m RED 0 DQBO
79 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 80 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
80 Tatiana Zemskikh F STA 00:00 02:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
81 Tatiana Zemskikh F DNF 00:00 20 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
82 Tatiana Zemskikh F DYN 00:00 70 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
83 Elena Bakhtina F STA 00:00 01:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
84 Elena Bakhtina F DYN 00:00 25 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
85 Maxim Butenko M STA 00:00 03:15 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
86 Maxim Butenko M DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
87 Maxim Butenko M DYN 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
88 Vadim Samigulin M STA 00:00 02:30 02:19 WHITE 26 OK
89 Vadim Samigulin M DNF 00:00 25 m 29 m RED 0 DQSP
90 Vadim Samigulin M DYN 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
91 Igor Azhikin M STA 00:00 05:02 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
92 Igor Azhikin M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
93 Igor Azhikin M DYN 00:00 125 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
94 Polina Razbitskaya F STA 00:00 02:00 02:59 WHITE 35.8 OK
95 Polina Razbitskaya F DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
96 Polina Razbitskaya F DYN 00:00 50 m 98 m RED 0 DQSP
97 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F STA 00:00 01:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
98 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F DNF 00:00 25 m 53 m RED 0 DQBO
99 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F DYN 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
100 Natalia Ovodova F STA 00:00 00:30 02:44 WHITE 32.8 OK
101 Natalia Ovodova F DNF 00:00 102 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
102 Natalia Ovodova F DYN 00:00 155 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
103 Irina Zelenkova F STA 00:00 01:13 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
104 Irina Zelenkova F DNF 00:00 51 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
105 Irina Zelenkova F DYN 00:00 91 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
106 Maria Mesyatseva F STA 00:00 01:00 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
107 Maria Mesyatseva F DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
108 Maria Mesyatseva F DYN 00:00 50 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
109 Svetlana Osipova F DNF 00:00 60 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
110 Svetlana Osipova F DYN 00:00 80 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
111 Saglara Mandzhieva F STA 00:00 03:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 OK
112 Saglara Mandzhieva F DNF 00:00 25 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
113 Saglara Mandzhieva F DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
114 Elena Borodina F STA 00:00 01:40 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
115 Elena Borodina F DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
116 Elena Borodina F DYN 00:00 55 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
117 Oxana Kushnir F DNF 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
118 Oxana Kushnir F DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
119 Anna Kolesnikova F STA 00:00 01:00 01:03 WHITE 12.6 OK
120 Anna Kolesnikova F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
121 Anna Kolesnikova F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
122 Julia Poletaeva F DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
123 Julia Poletaeva F DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 31 OK
124 Irina Leonova F STA 00:00 01:30 01:15 WHITE 12 OK
125 Irina Leonova F DNF 00:00 35 m 32 m WHITE 14 OK
126 Irina Leonova F DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
127 Elena Fedina F DNF 00:00 15 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
128 Elena Fedina F DYN 00:00 30 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
129 Sergey Gorohov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
130 Sergey Gorohov M DNF 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
131 Sergey Gorohov M DYN 00:00 115 m 133 m WHITE 62 OK
132 Alexander Vinogradov M STA 00:00 03:45 03:23 WHITE 36 OK
133 Alexander Vinogradov M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
134 Alexander Vinogradov M DYN 00:00 103 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
135 Yuriy Davidyuk M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
136 Yuriy Davidyuk M DNF 00:00 60 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
137 Yuriy Davidyuk M DYN 00:00 60 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
138 Mikhail Soldatov M STA 00:00 02:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
139 Mikhail Soldatov M DNF 00:00 30 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
140 Mikhail Soldatov M DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 36 OK
141 Artem Gridin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
142 Artem Gridin M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
143 Artem Gridin M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
144 Sergey Gazizov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:00 WHITE 36 OK
145 Sergey Gazizov M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
146 Sergey Gazizov M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
147 Vladimir Surkov M STA 00:00 06:05 03:18 WHITE 6 OK
148 Vladimir Surkov M DNF 00:00 65 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
149 Vladimir Surkov M DYN 00:00 110 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
150 Alexey Cheprunov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
151 Alexey Cheprunov M DNF 00:00 60 m 71 m RED 0 DQSP
152 Alexey Cheprunov M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
153 Andrey Chulunin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
154 Andrey Chulunin M DNF 00:00 50 m 49 m WHITE 23 OK
155 Andrey Chulunin M DYN 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
156 Maxim Guryanov M STA 00:00 01:25 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
157 Maxim Guryanov M DNF 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
158 Maxim Guryanov M DYN 00:00 20 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
159 Dmitriy Lyapin M STA 00:00 01:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
160 Dmitriy Lyapin M DNF 00:00 35 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
161 Dmitriy Lyapin M DYN 00:00 35 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
162 Kirill Sverdlov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
163 Kirill Sverdlov M DNF 00:00 35 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
164 Kirill Sverdlov M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
165 Mikhail Semenov M STA 00:00 01:30 01:39 WHITE 19.8 OK
166 Mikhail Semenov M DNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 20 OK
167 Mikhail Semenov M DYN 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
168 Evgeny Astakhov M STA 00:00 01:30 01:47 WHITE 21.4 OK
169 Evgeny Astakhov M DNF 00:00 40 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
170 Evgeny Astakhov M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
171 Konstantin Glebov M DNF 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 32 OK
172 Konstantin Glebov M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
173 Alexander K. Pavlov M STA 00:00 01:30 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
174 Alexander K. Pavlov M DNF 00:00 30 m 64 m RED 0 DQBO
175 Alexander K. Pavlov M DYN 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
176 Yana Kotkova F STA 00:00 00:30 01:36 WHITE 19.2 OK
177 Yana Kotkova F DNF 00:00 25 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
178 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 03:13 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
179 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 25 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
180 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK