Event Ranking

Open Moscow Cup


Medals # Name Result Announced Points Penalties
1. Alexey Molchanov (Russian Federation) 212 m 190 m 106 0
2. Aleksandr Kostyshen (Russian Federation) 201 m 170 m 100.5 0
3. Pavel Selimyan (Russian Federation) 174 m 115 m 87 0
4. Oleksandr Bubenchykov (Ukraine) 169 m 105 m 84.5 0
5. Denis Sokolov (Russian Federation) 157 m 120 m 78.5 0
6. Igor Azhikin (Russian Federation) 151 m 125 m 75.5 0
7. Konstantin Novikov (Russian Federation) 150 m 1 m 75 0
7. Evgeny Sychev (Russian Federation) 150 m 1 m 75 0
9. Igor Kuzmin (Russian Federation) 144 m 108 m 72 0
10. Vladimir Shuvalov (Russian Federation) 141 m 100 m 70.5 0
11. Vladimir Surkov (Russian Federation) 136 m 110 m 68 0
12. Igor Samokhin (Russian Federation) 135 m 90 m 67.5 0
13. Alexander Vinogradov (Russian Federation) 127 m 103 m 63.5 0
14. Sergey Gorohov (Russian Federation) 133 m 115 m 62 5
15. Yakov Chubarev (Russian Federation) 111 m 100 m 55.5 0
16. Anatoliy Ivanickiy (Russian Federation) 109 m 100 m 54.5 0
17. Valeriy Tsykunenko (Russian Federation) 103 m 100 m 51.5 0
18. Igor Bolgov (Russian Federation) 100 m 85 m 50 0
19. Sergey Gazizov (Russian Federation) 100 m 75 m 50 0
20. Konstantin Glebov (Russian Federation) 99 m 50 m 49.5 0
21. Rustam Teregulov (Russian Federation) 99 m 5 m 49.5 0
22. Andrey Chulunin (Russian Federation) 92 m 75 m 46 0
23. Grigoriy Petrovskiy (Russian Federation) 92 m 60 m 46 0
23. Mikhail Semenov (Russian Federation) 92 m 60 m 46 0
25. Artem Gridin (Russian Federation) 91 m 75 m 45.5 0
26. Yuriy Davidyuk (Russian Federation) 88 m 60 m 44 0
27. Kirill Sverdlov (Russian Federation) 85 m 75 m 42.5 0
28. Alexey Cheprunov (Russian Federation) 80 m 75 m 40 0
29. Evgeny Astakhov (Russian Federation) 80 m 60 m 40 0
30. Maxim Guryanov (Russian Federation) 78 m 20 m 39 0
31. Mikhail Soldatov (Russian Federation) 92 m 50 m 36 10
32. Dmitriy Lyapin (Russian Federation) 71 m 35 m 35.5 0
33. Maxim Butenko (Russian Federation) 64 m 60 m 32 0
34. Alexander K. Pavlov (Russian Federation) 57 m 30 m 28.5 0
35. Vadim Samigulin (Russian Federation) 49 m 25 m 24.5 0
36. Igor Kuleshov (Russian Federation) 120 m 100 m 0 0