Event Results

Freediving Moscow Cup 2010


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sergey Kalinin M STA 00:00 04:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
2 Sergey Kalinin M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
3 Sergey Kalinin M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
4 Sergey Bayukov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
5 Sergey Bayukov M DNF 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
6 Sergey Bayukov M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
7 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 00:30 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
8 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 1 m 225 m WHITE 112.5 OK
9 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 06:20 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
10 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 101 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
11 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 160 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
12 Anton Sobko M DNF 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
13 Anton Sobko M DYN 00:00 50 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
14 Evgeny Butov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
15 Evgeny Butov M DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
16 Evgeny Butov M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
17 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:06 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
18 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 60 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
19 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 116 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
20 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 02:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
21 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
22 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 75 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
23 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 90 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
24 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 130 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:40 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
26 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 77 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
27 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 131 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
28 Anton Pavlov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
29 Anton Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m YELLOW 32 PEN
30 Anton Pavlov M DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
31 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 00:10 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
32 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
33 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
34 Rustam Teregulov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
35 Rustam Teregulov M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
36 Rustam Teregulov M DYN 00:00 90 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
37 Eugeny Dragoshansky M STA 00:00 04:10 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
38 Eugeny Dragoshansky M DNF 00:00 80 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
39 Eugeny Dragoshansky M DYN 00:00 130 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
40 Gennady Malafeev M STA 00:00 03:30 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
41 Gennady Malafeev M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
42 Gennady Malafeev M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m YELLOW 30 PEN
43 Nikolay Kanivets M STA 00:00 03:33 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
44 Nikolay Kanivets M DNF 00:00 61 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
45 Nikolay Kanivets M DYN 00:00 81 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
46 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
47 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
48 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
49 Vladimir Boiko M STA 00:00 03:25 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
50 Vladimir Boiko M DNF 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
51 Vladimir Boiko M DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
52 Elena Vortsepneva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
53 Elena Vortsepneva F DNF 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
54 Elena Vortsepneva F DYN 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
55 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 04:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
56 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
57 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 80 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
58 Arkadiy Zinchuk M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
59 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DNF 00:00 30 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
60 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
61 Timofei Morozov M DNF 00:00 77 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
62 Timofei Morozov M DYN 00:00 101 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
63 Pavel Shishkin M STA 00:00 03:20 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
64 Pavel Shishkin M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
65 Pavel Shishkin M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
66 Pavel Grachev M STA 00:00 03:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
67 Pavel Grachev M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
68 Pavel Grachev M DYN 00:00 70 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
69 Rostislav Golovlev M STA 00:00 02:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
70 Rostislav Golovlev M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
71 Rostislav Golovlev M DYN 00:00 60 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
72 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
73 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DNF 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 22 PEN
74 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DYN 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
75 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
76 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
77 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 01:30 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
78 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
79 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
80 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 00:45 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
81 Viktor Reshetniak M DNF 00:00 90 m 89 m YELLOW 43 PEN
82 Viktor Reshetniak M DYN 00:00 100 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
83 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 01:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
84 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
85 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 65 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
86 Georgy Sagalakov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
87 Georgy Sagalakov M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
88 Georgy Sagalakov M DYN 00:00 25 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
89 Pavel Morozov M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
90 Pavel Morozov M DNF 00:00 100 m 89 m YELLOW 39 PEN
91 Pavel Morozov M DYN 00:00 135 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
92 Rustem Ishmurzin M STA 00:00 03:01 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
93 Rustem Ishmurzin M DYN 00:00 61 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
94 Artem Harchikov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
95 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 03:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
96 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
97 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
98 Mariya Tarasova F STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
99 Mariya Tarasova F DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
100 Mariya Tarasova F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
101 Yuriy Smolnikov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
102 Yuriy Smolnikov M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
103 Yuriy Smolnikov M DYN 00:00 90 m 70 m YELLOW 25 PEN
104 Natalia Dudueva F STA 00:00 04:08 03:42 YELLOW 38 PEN
105 Natalia Dudueva F DNF 00:00 25 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
106 Natalia Dudueva F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
107 Anna Kamenschikova F STA 00:00 01:00 02:28 WHITE 29.6 OK
108 Anna Kamenschikova F DNF 00:00 30 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
109 Anna Kamenschikova F DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
110 Anastasia Krasnenkova F STA 00:00 01:00 01:47 WHITE 21.4 OK
111 Anastasia Krasnenkova F DNF 00:00 30 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
112 Anastasia Krasnenkova F DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
113 Elena Zhiliakova F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
114 Elena Zhiliakova F DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
115 Elena Zhiliakova F DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
116 Roman Popov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
117 Roman Popov M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
118 Roman Popov M DYN 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 43 PEN
119 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
120 Andrey Matveenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
121 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
122 Artur Kononihin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
123 Artur Kononihin M DNF 00:00 53 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
124 Artur Kononihin M DYN 00:00 63 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
125 Pavel Selimyan M STA 00:00 03:15 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
126 Pavel Selimyan M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
127 Pavel Selimyan M DYN 00:00 65 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
128 Dmitry Lapshin M STA 00:00 03:15 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
129 Dmitry Lapshin M DNF 00:00 55 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
130 Dmitry Lapshin M DYN 00:00 85 m 130 m YELLOW 50 PEN
131 Valery Chufarov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
132 Valery Chufarov M DNF 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
133 Valery Chufarov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
134 Nikolay Vdovin M STA 00:00 03:46 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
135 Nikolay Vdovin M DNF 00:00 54 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
136 Nikolay Vdovin M DYN 00:00 53 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
137 Andrey Polyakov M STA 00:00 02:33 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
138 Andrey Polyakov M DNF 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
139 Andrey Polyakov M DYN 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
140 Igor Kuzmin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
141 Igor Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
142 Igor Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
143 Alexandr Kriger M STA 00:00 02:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
144 Alexandr Kriger M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
145 Alexandr Kriger M DYN 00:00 65 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
146 Innokentiy Esipov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
147 Innokentiy Esipov M DNF 00:00 55 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
148 Innokentiy Esipov M DYN 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
149 Anton Gormashev M STA 00:00 01:20 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
150 Anton Gormashev M DNF 00:00 40 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
151 Anton Gormashev M DYN 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
152 Petr Urazov M STA 00:00 03:30 03:06 YELLOW 32 PEN
153 Petr Urazov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
154 Petr Urazov M DYN 00:00 75 m 72 m YELLOW 34 PEN
155 Ruslan Anikanov M STA 00:00 02:30 02:31 WHITE 30.2 OK
156 Ruslan Anikanov M DNF 00:00 35 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
157 Ruslan Anikanov M DYN 00:00 45 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
158 Igor Romodin M STA 00:00 03:00 02:35 YELLOW 26 PEN
159 Igor Romodin M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
160 Igor Romodin M DYN 00:00 70 m 57 m YELLOW 22 PEN
161 Andrey Sizov M STA 00:00 02:00 02:12 YELLOW 25 PEN
162 Andrey Sizov M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
163 Andrey Sizov M DYN 00:00 60 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
164 Zurab Mamulaishvili M STA 00:00 01:45 02:05 WHITE 25 OK
165 Zurab Mamulaishvili M DNF 00:00 35 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
166 Zurab Mamulaishvili M DYN 00:00 60 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
167 Alexey Kisilev M STA 00:00 01:00 01:57 WHITE 23.4 OK
168 Alexey Kisilev M DNF 00:00 20 m 33 m WHITE 16.5 OK
169 Alexey Kisilev M DYN 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
170 Stanislav Kulakov M STA 00:00 01:30 01:55 WHITE 23 OK
171 Stanislav Kulakov M DNF 00:00 30 m 28 m YELLOW 13 PEN
172 Stanislav Kulakov M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
173 Kirill Tereshenkov M STA 00:00 01:45 01:52 WHITE 22.4 OK
174 Kirill Tereshenkov M DNF 00:00 20 m 32 m WHITE 16 OK
175 Kirill Tereshenkov M DYN 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
176 Andrey Svetlakov M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
177 Andrey Svetlakov M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
178 Andrey Svetlakov M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
179 Boris Sergeev M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
180 Boris Sergeev M DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
181 Boris Sergeev M DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
182 Sergey Zimin M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
183 Sergey Zimin M DNF 00:00 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
184 Sergey Zimin M DYN 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
185 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
186 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
187 Sergey Avagimov M DNF 00:00 55 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
188 Alexey Nazarov M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
189 Knyzeva Knyzeva F STA 00:00 02:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
190 Knyzeva Knyzeva F DNF 00:00 40 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
191 Knyzeva Knyzeva F DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
192 Dragun Oksana F STA 00:00 03:43 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
193 Dragun Oksana F DNF 00:00 57 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
194 Dragun Oksana F DYN 00:00 82 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
195 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 03:10 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
196 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
197 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 65 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK