Event Ranking

Freediving Moscow Cup 2010


Medals # Name Result Announced Points Penalties
1. Alexey Molchanov (Russian Federation) 200 m 160 m 100 0
2. Yury Shmatko (Russian Federation) 172 m 131 m 86 0
3. Eugeny Dragoshansky (Russian Federation) 166 m 130 m 83 0
4. Anton Sobko (Russian Federation) 156 m 50 m 78 0
5. Evgeny Sychev (Russian Federation) 153 m 65 m 76.5 0
6. Viktor Reshetniak (Ukraine) 151 m 100 m 75.5 0
7. Andrey Matveenko (Russian Federation) 150 m 75 m 75 0
8. Pavel Morozov (Ukraine) 141 m 135 m 70.5 0
9. Sergey Kalinin (Russian Federation) 131 m 100 m 65.5 0
10. Evgeny Butov (Russian Federation) 129 m 100 m 64.5 0
11. Timofei Morozov (Russian Federation) 127 m 101 m 63.5 0
12. Vladimir Boiko (Russian Federation) 125 m 80 m 62.5 0
13. Konstantin Novikov (Russian Federation) 124 m 1 m 62 0
14. Anton Pavlov (Russian Federation) 122 m 75 m 61 0
15. Andrey Polyakov (Russian Federation) 117 m 90 m 58.5 0
16. Rustam Teregulov (Russian Federation) 112 m 90 m 56 0
17. Igor Kuzmin (Russian Federation) 106 m 100 m 53 0
18. Alexey Nazarov (Russian Federation) 105 m 100 m 52.5 0
19. Pavel Selimyan (Russian Federation) 102 m 65 m 51 0
20. Nikolay Kanivets (Russian Federation) 100 m 81 m 50 0
21. Valeriy Tsykunenko (Russian Federation) 100 m 60 m 50 0
21. Aleksandr Kostyshen (Russian Federation) 100 m 60 m 50 0
23. Pavel Shishkin (Russian Federation) 100 m 50 m 50 0
24. Dmitry Lapshin (Russian Federation) 130 m 85 m 50 15
25. Valery Chufarov (Russian Federation) 99 m 75 m 49.5 0
26. Rustem Ishmurzin (Russian Federation) 99 m 61 m 49.5 0
27. Sergey Zimin (Russian Federation) 92 m 60 m 46 0
28. Pavel Grachev (Russian Federation) 91 m 70 m 45.5 0
29. Nikolay Vdovin (Russian Federation) 91 m 53 m 45.5 0
30. Artur Kononihin (Russian Federation) 90 m 63 m 45 0
31. Georgy Sagalakov (Russian Federation) 88 m 25 m 44 0
32. Sergey Bayukov (Russian Federation) 86 m 75 m 43 0
33. Alexey Romanov (Russian Federation) 86 m 50 m 43 0
34. Roman Popov (Russian Federation) 98 m 100 m 43 1
35. Boris Sergeev (Russian Federation) 81 m 60 m 40.5 0
36. Arkadiy Zinchuk (Russian Federation) 81 m 50 m 40.5 0
37. Andrey Svetlakov (Russian Federation) 79 m 75 m 39.5 0
38. Alexandr Kriger (Russian Federation) 78 m 65 m 39 0
39. Rostislav Golovlev (Russian Federation) 78 m 60 m 39 0
40. Andrey Sizov (Russian Federation) 70 m 60 m 35 0
41. Petr Urazov (Russian Federation) 72 m 75 m 34 2
42. Anatoliy Ivanickiy (Russian Federation) 65 m 65 m 32.5 0
43. Gennady Malafeev (Russian Federation) 79 m 75 m 30 10
44. Ruslan Anikanov (Russian Federation) 55 m 45 m 27.5 0
45. Innokentiy Esipov (Russian Federation) 54 m 50 m 27 0
46. Stanislav Kulakov (Russian Federation) 50 m 50 m 25 0
47. Alexey Kisilev (Russian Federation) 50 m 40 m 25 0
48. Yuriy Smolnikov (Russian Federation) 70 m 90 m 25 10
49. Igor Romodin (Russian Federation) 57 m 70 m 22 6
50. Vadim Boldenkov (Russian Federation) -2 m 130 m 0 0
51. Zurab Mamulaishvili (Russian Federation) 0 m 60 m 0 0
52. Kirill Tereshenkov (Russian Federation) 0 m 40 m 0 0
52. Anton Gormashev (Russian Federation) 0 m 40 m 0 0