Event Results

Suunto Vertical Blue


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Carlos Coste M CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
2 Carlos Coste M FIM 00:00 103 m 89 m YELLOW 74 PEN
3 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 103 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
4 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 103 m 98 m YELLOW 92 PEN
5 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
7 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m RED 0 DQOTHER
8 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
9 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 70 m 49 m RED -21 DQOTHER
10 Karla Mendez F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
11 Karla Mendez F FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
12 Karla Mendez F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
13 Karla Mendez F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
14 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
15 Aurore Asso F FIM 00:00 72 m 67 m YELLOW 61 PEN
16 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
17 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
18 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m RED 0 DQBO
19 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
20 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
21 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 43 m 36 m YELLOW 28 PEN
22 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
23 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 46 m 43 m YELLOW 39 PEN
24 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
25 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 97 m 97 m RED 0 DQBO
26 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 123 m 123 m WHITE 123 OK
27 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 114 m 114 m WHITE 114 OK
28 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 95 m 95 m RED 0 DQBO
29 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 90 m 88 m YELLOW 85 PEN
30 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m YELLOW 58 PEN
31 John Moorcroft M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
32 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 64 m 58 m YELLOW 51 PEN
33 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 64 m 50 m RED -14 DQSP
34 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 64 m 56 m YELLOW 47 PEN
35 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 63 m 55 m YELLOW 46 PEN
36 Iru Balic F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
37 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 57 m 36 m YELLOW 14 PEN
38 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
39 Iru Balic F CNF 00:00 40 m 25 m YELLOW 9 PEN
40 Iru Balic F CNF 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 27 PEN
41 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
42 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
43 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
44 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
45 Robert King M CWT 00:00 87 m 79 m YELLOW 70 PEN
46 Robert King M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
47 Robert King M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
48 Robert King M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
49 Robert King M FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
50 Robert King M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
51 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
52 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
53 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
54 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 83 m 77 m YELLOW 70 PEN
55 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 82 m 72 m RED -10 DQOTHER
56 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
57 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 93 m 93 m RED 0 DQBO
58 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
59 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 102 m 102 m RED 0 DQOTHER
60 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
61 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 117 m 117 m WHITE 117 OK
62 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
63 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
64 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
65 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
66 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m RED 0 DQSP
67 Samo Jeranko M CNF 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
68 Samo Jeranko M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
69 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 107 m 107 m WHITE 107 OK
70 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 113 m 113 m WHITE 113 OK
71 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 118 m 103 m YELLOW 87 PEN
72 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 118 m 114 m YELLOW 109 PEN
73 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 96 m 15 m RED -81 DQSP
74 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
75 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 99 m 92 m YELLOW 84 PEN
76 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 99 m 99 m WHITE 99 OK
77 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m RED 0 DQSP
78 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 101 m 63 m YELLOW 24 PEN
79 Estrella Navaro F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
80 Estrella Navaro F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
81 Estrella Navaro F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m RED 0 DQOTHER
82 Estrella Navaro F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
83 Estrella Navaro F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
84 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 78 m 63 m YELLOW 47 PEN
85 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m RED 0 DQBO
86 Lena Jovanovic Balta F FIM 00:00 62 m 51 m RED -11 DQSP
87 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
88 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 81 m 40 m YELLOW -2 PEN
89 Yaron Hoory M CNF 00:00 66 m 66 m RED 0 DQBO
90 Yaron Hoory M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
91 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m RED 0 DQBO
92 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
93 Michael Board M FIM 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
94 Michael Board M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
95 Kate Middleton F CWT 00:00 70 m 66 m YELLOW 61 PEN
96 Kate Middleton F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
97 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
98 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
99 Kate Middleton F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
100 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
101 Chris Crawshaw M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
102 Chris Crawshaw M FIM 00:00 75 m 70 m YELLOW 64 PEN
103 Chris Crawshaw M CNF 00:00 68 m 50 m YELLOW 31 PEN
104 Chris Crawshaw M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
105 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
106 Simon Bennett M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
107 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 69 m 64 m YELLOW 58 PEN
108 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 69 m 59 m YELLOW 48 PEN
109 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
110 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
111 Jakob Galbavy M CNF 00:00 70 m 52 m RED -18 DQSP
112 Jakob Galbavy M FIM 00:00 75 m 69 m YELLOW 62 PEN
113 Jakob Galbavy M FIM 00:00 75 m 14 m RED -61 DQBO
114 Jakob Galbavy M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
115 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
116 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
117 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m RED 0 DQOTHER
118 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
119 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 67 m 45 m RED -22 DQOTHER
120 Berger Pascal M CNF 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
121 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
122 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
123 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CNF 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
124 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
125 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CWT 00:00 55 m 36 m YELLOW 16 PEN
126 Marianna Gillespie F CWT 00:00 85 m 71 m YELLOW 56 PEN
127 Marianna Gillespie F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
128 Marianna Gillespie F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
129 Marianna Gillespie F CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
130 Marianna Gillespie F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
131 Marianna Gillespie F FIM 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
132 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
133 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
134 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
135 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 88 m 73 m YELLOW 57 PEN
136 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 88 m 74 m YELLOW 59 PEN
137 Norifumi Ibushi M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
138 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 22 PEN
139 Norifumi Ibushi M FIM 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
140 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 27 PEN
141 Sayuri Kinoshita F CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
142 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
143 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
144 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
145 Sayuri Kinoshita F CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
146 Sayuri Kinoshita F CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
147 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
148 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 89 m 89 m WHITE 89 OK
149 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
150 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 93 m 65 m YELLOW 36 PEN
151 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 74 m 74 m RED 0 DQBO
152 Walid Boudhiaf M FIM 00:00 106 m 106 m RED 0 DQBO