Event Results

Individual AIDA pool World Championships


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DNF 00:00 76 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
2 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DYN 00:00 117 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
3 Johanna Nordblad FIN F STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
4 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DNF 00:00 127 m 132 m YELLOW 61 PEN
5 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DYN 00:00 159 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
6 Karla Mendez VEN F DNF 00:00 56 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
7 Karla Mendez VEN F DYN 00:00 57 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
8 Karla Mendez VEN F STA 00:00 00:33 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
9 Karla Mendez VEN F DNF 00:00 57 m 120 m NR WHITE 60 OK
10 Jesper Stechmann DEN M DYN 00:00 155 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
11 Jesper Stechmann DEN M STA 00:00 07:01 05:45 YELLOW 54 PEN
12 Robert Cetler POL M DYN 00:00 1 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
13 Robert Cetler POL M STA 00:00 01:00 07:16 WHITE 87.2 OK
14 Robert Cetler POL M STA 00:00 07:31 07:56 RED 0 DQSP
15 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 150 m 100 m YELLOW 25 PEN
16 Weine Gustavsson SWE M STA 00:00 05:15 05:17 YELLOW 63 PEN
17 Marcus Greatwood GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
18 Marcus Greatwood GBR M DYN 00:00 57 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
19 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DNF 00:00 123 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
20 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 168 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
21 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 06:20 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
22 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DNF 00:00 150 m 182 m NR WHITE 91 OK
23 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 210 m 234 m WHITE 117 OK
24 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 06:50 09:02 WR WHITE 108.4 OK
25 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DNF 00:00 153 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
26 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 34 m 235 m WHITE 117.5 OK
27 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 06:50 07:43 WHITE 92.6 OK
28 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DNF 00:00 165 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 OK
29 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 240 m 268 m RED 0 DQSP
30 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 07:00 08:33 WHITE 102.6 OK
31 Veronika Dittes AUT F STA 00:00 05:37 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
32 Veronika Dittes AUT F STA 00:00 05:45 07:44 WHITE 92.8 OK
33 Barbara Jeschke GER F DNF 00:00 77 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
34 Barbara Jeschke GER F DYN 00:00 111 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
35 Barbara Jeschke GER F STA 00:00 04:03 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
36 Shuichi Goto JPN M DNF 00:00 90 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
37 Shuichi Goto JPN M DYN 00:00 140 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
38 Ambar Peralta VEN F DNF 00:00 66 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
39 Ambar Peralta VEN F DYN 00:00 8 m 169 m NR WHITE 84.5 OK
40 Ambar Peralta VEN F DNF 00:00 8 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
41 Ambar Peralta VEN F DYN 00:00 10 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
42 Masako Ishikawa JPN F DNF 00:00 55 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
43 Misuzu Hirai JPN F DYN 00:00 112 m 173 m RED 0 DQOTHER
44 Misuzu Hirai JPN F STA 00:00 04:15 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
45 Misuzu Hirai JPN F STA 00:00 03:36 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
46 Lidija Lijic CRO F DNF 00:00 129 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
47 Lidija Lijic CRO F DYN 00:00 103 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
48 Lidija Lijic CRO F STA 00:00 04:03 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
49 Lidija Lijic CRO F DNF 00:00 147 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
50 Lidija Lijic CRO F DYN 00:00 185 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
51 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M DNF 00:00 80 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
52 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M STA 00:00 03:45 07:24 WHITE 88.8 OK
53 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M STA 00:00 03:45 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
54 Shigeki Moriya JPN M DNF 00:00 101 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
55 Liv Philip GBR F DNF 00:00 89 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
56 Liv Philip GBR F DYN 00:00 59 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
57 Liv Philip GBR F STA 00:00 03:40 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
58 Christophe Bruel FRA M DNF 00:00 117 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
59 Christophe Bruel FRA M DYN 00:00 100 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
60 Christophe Bruel FRA M STA 00:00 05:05 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
61 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DNF 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
62 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DYN 00:00 20 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
63 Aris Ioannidis GRE M STA 00:00 02:00 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
64 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DNF 00:00 151 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
65 Aris Ioannidis GRE M STA 00:00 06:04 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
66 Jacques Barbara FRA M DYN 00:00 145 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
67 Jacques Barbara FRA M STA 00:00 05:15 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
68 Goran Colak CRO M DNF 00:00 50 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
69 Goran Colak CRO M DYN 00:00 55 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
70 Goran Colak CRO M STA 00:00 00:01 08:34 WHITE 102.8 OK
71 Goran Colak CRO M DNF 00:00 185 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
72 Goran Colak CRO M DYN 00:00 235 m 281 m WHITE 140.5 OK
73 Goran Colak CRO M STA 00:00 07:30 08:59 WHITE 107.8 OK
74 Chris Marshall NZL M DNF 00:00 2 m 160 m RED 0 DQSP
75 Chris Marshall NZL M DYN 00:00 13 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
76 Hanako Hirose JPN F DNF 00:00 51 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
77 Hanako Hirose JPN F STA 00:00 03:33 05:47 RED 0 DQSP
78 Hanako Hirose JPN F DNF 00:00 105 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
79 Hiroshi Sakai JPN M DYN 00:00 126 m 100 m YELLOW 37 PEN
80 Georgina Miller GBR F DNF 00:00 60 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
81 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 60 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
82 Georgina Miller GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 04:55 YELLOW 58 PEN
83 Sawako Maruyama JPN F STA 00:00 00:55 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
84 Sawako Maruyama JPN F STA 00:00 03:36 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
85 Yury Shmatko RUS M DNF 00:00 110 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
86 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 43 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
87 Yury Shmatko RUS M STA 00:00 04:03 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
88 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 170 m 218 m WHITE 109 OK
89 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DNF 00:00 1 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
90 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 233 m WHITE 116.5 OK
91 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DNF 00:00 140 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
92 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 202 m 254 m NR WHITE 127 OK
93 Ulf Dextegen SWE M STA 00:00 00:01 08:04 WHITE 96.8 OK
94 Ulf Dextegen SWE M STA 00:00 07:21 08:07 WHITE 97.4 OK
95 Jérôme Chapelle FRA M STA 00:00 04:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
96 William Trubridge NZL M DNF 00:00 128 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
97 William Trubridge NZL M DYN 00:00 166 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
98 William Trubridge NZL M STA 00:00 05:43 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
99 William Trubridge NZL M DNF 00:00 162 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
100 William Trubridge NZL M STA 00:00 06:34 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
101 Kaj Toivola FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
102 Nathalie Hebert CAN F DNF 00:00 80 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
103 Nathalie Hebert CAN F DYN 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
104 Nathalie Hebert CAN F STA 00:00 03:01 02:53 YELLOW 33 PEN
105 Nathalie Hebert CAN F DNF 00:00 80 m 65 m YELLOW 25 PEN
106 Christian Ernest SWE M DNF 00:00 135 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
107 Christian Ernest SWE M STA 00:00 04:12 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
108 Miroslav Sevcik CZE M DYN 00:00 165 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
109 Masayo Yoshida JPN F DNF 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
110 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M DYN 00:00 52 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
111 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M STA 00:00 06:14 07:27 WHITE 89.4 OK
112 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M STA 00:00 07:22 08:46 NR WHITE 105.2 OK
113 Samo Jeranko SLO M DNF 00:00 1 m 153 m RED 0 DQBO
114 Samo Jeranko SLO M DYN 00:00 49 m 209 m RED 0 DQBO
115 Samo Jeranko SLO M STA 00:00 01:11 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
116 Samo Jeranko SLO M STA 00:00 06:30 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
117 Mateusz Malina POL M DNF 00:00 1 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
118 Mateusz Malina POL M DYN 00:00 16 m 234 m WHITE 117 OK
119 Mateusz Malina POL M DNF 00:00 177 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
120 Mateusz Malina POL M DYN 00:00 231 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
121 Olivier Azzopardi FRA M DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m YELLOW 46 PEN
122 Olivier Azzopardi FRA M STA 00:00 04:30 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
123 Olivier Azzopardi FRA M STA 00:00 06:30 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
124 Tijana Nikolic SRB F DNF 00:00 40 m 124 m RED 0 DQBO
125 Tijana Nikolic SRB F DYN 00:00 45 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
126 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DNF 00:00 78 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
127 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DYN 00:00 78 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
128 Natalia Zharkova UKR F STA 00:00 04:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
129 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DNF 00:00 121 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
130 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DYN 00:00 162 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
131 Natalia Zharkova UKR F STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
132 Gabriela Grezlova CZE F DYN 00:00 25 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
133 Gabriela Grezlova CZE F STA 00:00 02:30 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
134 Gabriela Grezlova CZE F STA 00:00 02:30 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
135 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) CZE F DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
136 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) CZE F DYN 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
137 Regis Scarone FRA M STA 00:00 06:00 07:50 RED 0 DQBO
138 Natasa Boskovic SRB F DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
139 Natasa Boskovic SRB F DYN 00:00 106 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
140 Natasa Boskovic SRB F STA 00:00 02:02 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
141 Natsuki Shimizu JPN F DYN 00:00 127 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
142 Mikko Niemeläinen FIN M DNF 00:00 50 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
143 Mikko Niemeläinen FIN M DYN 00:00 99 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
144 Mikko Niemeläinen FIN M STA 00:00 03:10 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
145 Veera Lopez-Lehto FIN F DNF 00:00 69 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
146 Veera Lopez-Lehto FIN F DYN 00:00 99 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
147 Veera Lopez-Lehto FIN F STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 RED 0 DQSP
148 Veera Lopez-Lehto FIN F DYN 00:00 123 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
149 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M DYN 00:00 77 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
150 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M DYN 00:00 211 m 237 m RED 0 DQSP
151 Aleksandr Kostyshen RUS M DNF 00:00 120 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
152 Aleksandr Kostyshen RUS M DYN 00:00 180 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
153 Aleksandr Kostyshen RUS M DNF 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
154 Aleksandr Kostyshen RUS M DYN 00:00 235 m 256 m WHITE 128 OK
155 Anne Maury FRA F DYN 00:00 104 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
156 Nicolas Proquin FRA M DNF 00:00 101 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
157 Nicolas Proquin FRA M STA 00:00 04:50 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
158 Nicolas Proquin FRA M STA 00:00 04:50 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
159 Dan Betts GBR M DNF 00:00 10 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
160 Dan Betts GBR M DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
161 Dan Betts GBR M STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
162 Valdemar Karlsson SWE M DNF 00:00 1 m 166 m RED 0 DQBO
163 Valdemar Karlsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
164 Valdemar Karlsson SWE M STA 00:00 06:05 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
165 Lena Jovanovic Balta SRB F DNF 00:00 101 m 76 m YELLOW 26 PEN
166 Lena Jovanovic Balta SRB F DYN 00:00 10 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
167 Lena Jovanovic Balta SRB F STA 00:00 05:00 04:23 YELLOW 45 PEN
168 Jenna Mcgrath USA F DNF 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
169 Ilaria Bonin ITA F DNF 00:00 131 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
170 Ilaria Bonin ITA F DYN 00:00 173 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
171 Ilaria Bonin ITA F DNF 00:00 155 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
172 Ilaria Bonin ITA F DYN 00:00 187 m 233 m NR WHITE 116.5 OK
173 Andrej Ropret SLO M DNF 00:00 71 m 111 m RED 0 DQBO
174 Andrej Ropret SLO M DYN 00:00 1 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
175 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M DNF 00:00 23 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
176 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M DYN 00:00 23 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
177 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M DNF 00:00 157 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
178 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M DYN 00:00 223 m 259 m WHITE 129.5 OK
179 Emilia Biała POL F DNF 00:00 113 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
180 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 167 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
181 Emilia Biała POL F DNF 00:00 147 m 162 m RED 0 DQBO
182 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 201 m 217 m RED 0 DQSP
183 Adam Drzazga GBR M DNF 00:00 101 m 123 m RED 0 DQBO
184 Adam Drzazga GBR M DYN 00:00 10 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
185 Adam Drzazga GBR M STA 00:00 04:30 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
186 Adam Drzazga GBR M STA 00:00 05:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
187 Mark Gooding GBR M DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
188 Benedicte Philippon FRA F DNF 00:00 30 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
189 Benedicte Philippon FRA F DYN 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
190 Benedicte Philippon FRA F STA 00:00 00:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
191 Emma Åkerrén SWE F DNF 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
192 Emma Åkerrén SWE F DYN 00:00 75 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
193 Emma Åkerrén SWE F STA 00:00 02:30 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
194 Veronika Kravtcova RUS F DNF 00:00 77 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
195 Veronika Kravtcova RUS F DYN 00:00 57 m 177 m RED 0 DQBO
196 Veronika Kravtcova RUS F STA 00:00 00:01 03:34 YELLOW 42 PEN
197 Ljubica Trutic SRB F DNF 00:00 104 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
198 Ljubica Trutic SRB F DYN 00:00 154 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
199 Ljubica Trutic SRB F STA 00:00 02:44 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
200 Ljubica Trutic SRB F DNF 00:00 104 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
201 Ljubica Trutic SRB F DYN 00:00 174 m 192 m NR WHITE 96 OK
202 Ljubica Trutic SRB F STA 00:00 06:04 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
203 Rebecca Coales GBR F DNF 00:00 25 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
204 Rebecca Coales GBR F DYN 00:00 40 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
205 Cornelius Friesendorf GER M DNF 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
206 Cornelius Friesendorf GER M DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
207 Cornelius Friesendorf GER M STA 00:00 03:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
208 Vesa Toropainen FIN M DNF 00:00 101 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
209 Vesa Toropainen FIN M DYN 00:00 126 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
210 Mikko Anttonen FIN M DNF 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
211 Mikko Anttonen FIN M DYN 00:00 180 m 223 m RED 0 DQSP
212 Mikko Anttonen FIN M STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 RED 0 DQBO
213 Matti Tuulensuu FIN M DNF 00:00 57 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
214 Matti Tuulensuu FIN M STA 00:00 03:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
215 Laura Paukkunen FIN F DNF 00:00 2 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
216 Laura Paukkunen FIN F DYN 00:00 27 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
217 Laura Paukkunen FIN F STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
218 Sofia Tapani SWE F DNF 00:00 125 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
219 Sofia Tapani SWE F DYN 00:00 152 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
220 Sofia Tapani SWE F STA 00:00 00:01 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
221 Sofia Tapani SWE F DNF 00:00 126 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
222 Sofia Tapani SWE F DYN 00:00 154 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
223 Miyako Yoneyama JPN F DYN 00:00 107 m 163 m YELLOW 82 PEN
224 Miyako Yoneyama JPN F STA 00:00 02:22 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
225 Miyako Yoneyama JPN F DYN 00:00 107 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
226 Ian Blok CAN M DNF 00:00 105 m 111 m RED 0 DQBO
227 Ian Blok CAN M DYN 00:00 150 m 159 m RED 0 DQSP
228 Ian Blok CAN M STA 00:00 01:11 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
229 Atsushi Kawai JPN M DYN 00:00 130 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
230 Atsushi Kawai JPN M STA 00:00 03:14 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
231 Hiroyuki Furukawa JPN M DNF 00:00 100 m 143 m RED 0 DQSP
232 Hiroyuki Furukawa JPN M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
233 Eugen Goettling AUT M DNF 00:00 128 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
234 Eugen Goettling AUT M DYN 00:00 181 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
235 Eugen Goettling AUT M STA 00:00 07:01 08:11 WHITE 98.2 OK
236 Eugen Goettling AUT M DNF 00:00 151 m 182 m NR WHITE 91 OK
237 Eugen Goettling AUT M DYN 00:00 211 m 254 m NR WHITE 127 OK
238 Eugen Goettling AUT M STA 00:00 07:21 08:46 WHITE 105.2 OK
239 Julia Kozerska POL F DNF 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
240 Julia Kozerska POL F DYN 00:00 120 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
241 Aleksander Ryszka POL M DNF 00:00 51 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
242 Aleksander Ryszka POL M DYN 00:00 51 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
243 Aleksander Ryszka POL M STA 00:00 01:35 06:13 RED 0 DQBO
244 Roman Walczyk POL M DNF 00:00 26 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
245 Roman Walczyk POL M DYN 00:00 51 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
246 Roman Walczyk POL M DYN 00:00 202 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
247 Elmar Klier AUT M DNF 00:00 103 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
248 Elmar Klier AUT M DYN 00:00 153 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
249 Elmar Klier AUT M STA 00:00 07:10 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
250 Elmar Klier AUT M DNF 00:00 153 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
251 Elmar Klier AUT M DYN 00:00 175 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
252 Elmar Klier AUT M STA 00:00 07:13 08:12 WHITE 98.4 OK
253 Guillaume Bussiere FRA M DNF 00:00 50 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
254 Guillaume Bussiere FRA M DYN 00:00 50 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
255 Guillaume Bussiere FRA M DNF 00:00 185 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
256 Guillaume Bussiere FRA M DYN 00:00 200 m 259 m WHITE 129.5 OK
257 Vanja Peles CRO M DNF 00:00 136 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
258 Vanja Peles CRO M DYN 00:00 116 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
259 Vanja Peles CRO M DNF 00:00 178 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
260 Maki Kanno JPN F STA 00:00 04:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
261 Maki Kanno JPN F STA 00:00 05:01 01:05 RED -47 DQBO
262 Stefan Andjus SRB M DNF 00:00 85 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
263 Hildur Sahlström Hallman SWE F DNF 00:00 1 m 105 m RED 0 DQBO
264 Hildur Sahlström Hallman SWE F DYN 00:00 1 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
265 Hildur Sahlström Hallman SWE F STA 00:00 00:02 03:56 RED 0 DQOTHER
266 Makiko Kimura JPN F DYN 00:00 20 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
267 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F DNF 00:00 80 m 118 m NR WHITE 59 OK
268 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
269 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F STA 00:00 05:40 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
270 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F DNF 00:00 100 m 127 m RED 0 DQBO
271 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F STA 00:00 06:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
272 Nick Mevoli USA M DNF 00:00 75 m 138 m RED 0 DQBO
273 Nick Mevoli USA M DYN 00:00 101 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
274 Nick Mevoli USA M STA 00:00 01:50 05:55 RED 0 DQSP
275 Jennifer Wendland GER F DNF 00:00 22 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
276 Jennifer Wendland GER F DYN 00:00 70 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
277 Jennifer Wendland GER F STA 00:00 00:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
278 Hanna Sikacz POL F DNF 00:00 51 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
279 Hanna Sikacz POL F DYN 00:00 101 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
280 Hanna Sikacz POL F STA 00:00 02:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
281 Hanna Sikacz POL F STA 00:00 03:03 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
282 Filip Mikołajczak POL M DNF 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
283 Filip Mikołajczak POL M DYN 00:00 1 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
284 Filip Mikołajczak POL M STA 00:00 00:01 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
285 Tomoka Fukuda JPN F DYN 00:00 88 m 127 m YELLOW 58 PEN
286 Tomoka Fukuda JPN F STA 00:00 00:02 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
287 Kamil Vyštejn CZE M DNF 00:00 75 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
288 Kamil Vyštejn CZE M DYN 00:00 100 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
289 Kamil Vyštejn CZE M STA 00:00 03:00 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
290 Kamil Vyštejn CZE M DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
291 Jaakko Keskitalo FIN M DNF 00:00 78 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
292 Jaakko Keskitalo FIN M DYN 00:00 108 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
293 Jaakko Keskitalo FIN M STA 00:00 03:45 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
294 Jaakko Keskitalo FIN M DYN 00:00 202 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
295 Janne Hietala FIN M DYN 00:00 5 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
296 Janne Hietala FIN M STA 00:00 02:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
297 Vladimir Surkov RUS M STA 00:00 05:30 07:18 YELLOW 87 PEN
298 Vladimir Surkov RUS M STA 00:00 05:30 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
299 Tanc Sade AUS M DNF 00:00 30 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
300 Tanc Sade AUS M DYN 00:00 51 m 209 m WHITE 104.5 OK
301 Tanc Sade AUS M DYN 00:00 157 m 229 m RED 0 DQBO
302 Michal Risian CZE M DNF 00:00 165 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
303 Michal Risian CZE M DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
304 Michal Risian CZE M DNF 00:00 165 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
305 Michal Risian CZE M DYN 00:00 201 m 219 m WHITE 109.5 OK
306 Thomas Popp AUT M STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
307 Lucelle Simms GBR F DYN 00:00 10 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
308 Lucelle Simms GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
309 Lucelle Simms GBR F STA 00:00 03:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
310 Adam De La Mare GBR M DYN 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
311 Adam De La Mare GBR M STA 00:00 03:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
312 Yosuke Sekiya JPN M STA 00:00 01:00 07:36 WHITE 91.2 OK
313 Yosuke Sekiya JPN M STA 00:00 05:30 07:51 NR WHITE 94.2 OK
314 Robert Tasic SLO M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
315 Robert Tasic SLO M DYN 00:00 41 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
316 Robert Tasic SLO M STA 00:00 02:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
317 Sergey Bas UKR M DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
318 Sergey Bas UKR M DYN 00:00 40 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
319 Sergey Bas UKR M STA 00:00 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
320 Amber Bourke AUS F DNF 00:00 48 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
321 Amber Bourke AUS F DYN 00:00 48 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
322 Amber Bourke AUS F STA 00:00 00:59 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
323 Amber Bourke AUS F DNF 00:00 151 m 164 m CR WHITE 82 OK
324 Amber Bourke AUS F DYN 00:00 176 m 196 m WHITE 98 OK
325 Agnieszka Kalska POL F DNF 00:00 111 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
326 Agnieszka Kalska POL F DYN 00:00 50 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
327 Agnieszka Kalska POL F DYN 00:00 161 m 189 m RED 0 DQBO
328 Alenka Artnik SLO F DNF 00:00 85 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
329 Alenka Artnik SLO F DYN 00:00 125 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
330 Alenka Artnik SLO F DNF 00:00 115 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
331 Alenka Artnik SLO F DYN 00:00 175 m 181 m NR WHITE 90.5 OK
332 Beci Ryan GBR F DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
333 Beci Ryan GBR F DYN 00:00 30 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
334 Beci Ryan GBR F STA 00:00 02:15 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
335 Jakob Boman DEN M DNF 00:00 55 m 60 m RED 0 DQOTHER
336 Jakob Boman DEN M DYN 00:00 80 m 44 m YELLOW 4 PEN
337 Mladen Jovanovic SRB M DNF 00:00 75 m 113 m RED 0 DQSP
338 Sayuri Kinoshita JPN F STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
339 Sayuri Kinoshita JPN F STA 00:00 05:30 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
340 Vanessa Perret FRA F DNF 00:00 60 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
341 Vanessa Perret FRA F DYN 00:00 110 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
342 Vanessa Perret FRA F STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
343 Pascal Reboul FRA M DNF 00:00 100 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
344 Viktor Shevchenko UKR M DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
345 Viktor Shevchenko UKR M DYN 00:00 70 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
346 Viktor Shevchenko UKR M STA 00:00 03:33 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
347 Marina Kazankova RUS F DYN 00:00 80 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
348 Marina Kazankova RUS F STA 00:00 03:40 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
349 Marina Kazankova RUS F STA 00:00 04:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
350 Anne-Claire Dolivet FRA F DYN 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
351 Anne-Claire Dolivet FRA F STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
352 Anne-Claire Dolivet FRA F DYN 00:00 175 m 176 m RED 0 DQSP
353 Anne-Claire Dolivet FRA F STA 00:00 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
354 Pierre Crubille FRA M DNF 00:00 100 m 155 m RED 0 DQSP
355 Pierre Crubille FRA M DYN 00:00 101 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
356 Milena Gucic Soriano Lira SRB F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m RED 0 DQBO
357 Manuel Laurent FRA M DNF 00:00 136 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
358 Manuel Laurent FRA M DNF 00:00 156 m 125 m YELLOW 47 PEN
359 Olena Mukha UKR F DNF 00:00 1 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
360 Olena Mukha UKR F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 57 PEN
361 Olena Mukha UKR F STA 00:00 00:01 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
362 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya UKR M DNF 00:00 90 m 124 m RED 0 DQSP
363 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya UKR M DYN 00:00 1 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
364 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya UKR M STA 00:00 00:01 05:49 RED 0 DQBO
365 Katarina Zubcic CRO F DNF 00:00 25 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
366 Katarina Zubcic CRO F DYN 00:00 35 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
367 Katarina Zubcic CRO F STA 00:00 00:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
368 Katarina Zubcic CRO F DNF 00:00 150 m 175 m NR WHITE 87.5 OK
369 Katarina Zubcic CRO F DYN 00:00 200 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
370 Katarina Zubcic CRO F STA 00:00 02:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
371 Viktoriya Danova BUL F DNF 00:00 61 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
372 Kyoko Inaba JPN F DNF 00:00 77 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
373 Danail Edrev BUL M DNF 00:00 135 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
374 Georgi Palazof BUL M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
375 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M DNF 00:00 1 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
376 Viktoriya Danova BUL F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
377 Danail Edrev BUL M DYN 00:00 105 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
378 Georgi Palazof BUL M DYN 00:00 25 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
379 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
380 Viktoriya Danova BUL F STA 00:00 01:02 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
381 Danail Edrev BUL M STA 00:00 00:31 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
382 Tetsuya Inaba JPN M STA 00:00 06:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
383 Georgi Palazof BUL M STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
384 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M STA 00:00 00:01 02:44 WHITE 32.8 OK
385 Danail Edrev BUL M DNF 00:00 150 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK