Event Results

2015 AIDA Depth World Championships


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shuichi Goto M FIM 00:00 60 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
2 Thomas Bouchard M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
3 Ken Kiriyama M FIM 00:00 80 m 65 m YELLOW 49 PEN
4 Michael Board M FIM 00:00 95 m 66 m YELLOW 36 PEN
5 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 113 m 112 m YELLOW 110 PEN
6 Lily Crespy F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
7 Misuzu Okamoto F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
8 Gal Shtokhamer F FIM 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
9 Beatrice Bozon F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
10 Thibault Guignes M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
11 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
12 Jens Stoetzner M FIM 00:00 75 m 64 m YELLOW 52 PEN
13 Elisabeth Hummel F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
14 Irina Kapusta F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Aurore Asso F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
16 Marion Chavanne F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
17 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 81 m 62 m YELLOW 42 PEN
18 Helen Evi Holroyd F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
19 Tatiana Zemskikh F FIM 00:00 65 m 47 m YELLOW 28 PEN
20 Toru Takenouchi M FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
21 Ivan Suhrakov M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
22 Goran Colak M FIM 00:00 98 m 98 m WHITE 98 OK
23 Remy Dubern M FIM 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
24 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 118 m 118 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Simona Laiu F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
26 Alon Rivkind M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
27 Timothy Money M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
28 Markos Loizou M FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
29 Anna Von Boetticher F FIM 00:00 72 m 59 m YELLOW 45 PEN
30 Walter Chivescu M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
31 Hanako Hirose F FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
32 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 107 m 107 m WHITE 107 OK
33 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
34 Giorgos Panagiotakis M FIM 00:00 94 m 62 m YELLOW 29 PEN
35 Helena Bourdillon F FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
36 Estrella Navaro F FIM 00:00 66 m 18 m YELLOW -31 PEN
37 Beci Ryan F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
38 Ulrich Wulff M FIM 00:00 61 m 55 m YELLOW 48 PEN
39 Berger Pascal M FIM 00:00 85 m 81 m RED -4 DQBO
40 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
41 Stig Pryds M FIM 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
42 Jeanine Grasmeijer F FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
43 Yuki Muto F FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
44 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
45 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
46 Jennifer Wendland F FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
47 Natalia Zharkova F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
48 Giorgos Sakkas M CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
49 Mateusz Malina M CNF 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
50 Jens Stoetzner M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
51 Andrey Matveenko M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m RED 0 DQBO
52 Evgeny Sychev M CNF 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 39 PEN
53 Sayuri Kinoshita F CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
54 Tatiana Zemskikh F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m RED 0 DQBO
55 Johan Hägg M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
56 Goran Colak M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
57 Nicolas Aubry M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
58 Mihalis Filinis3 M CNF 00:00 45 m 33 m RED -13 DQBO
59 Remy Dubern M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
60 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
61 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 40 m 36 m YELLOW 31 PEN
62 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m RED 0 DQBO
63 Walter Chivescu M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
64 Hanako Hirose F CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
65 Robert Woltmann M CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
66 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
67 Shuichi Goto M CNF 00:00 47 m 39 m YELLOW 30 PEN
68 Miguel Lozano M CNF 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
69 Stig Pryds M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
70 Yuki Muto F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m RED 0 DQBO
71 Emmelie Alm F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
72 Dimitris Koumoulos M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
73 Aolin Wang M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
74 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 94 m 94 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Stephan Saxtad M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
76 Estrella Navaro F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
77 Philippe Taglioferri M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m RED 0 DQBO
78 Mandy Sumner F CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
79 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m RED 0 DQSP
80 Aris Ioannidis M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
81 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 90 m 90 m RED 0 DQSP
82 Jeanine Grasmeijer F CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m RED 0 DQBO
83 Jennifer Wendland F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
84 Natalia Zharkova F CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m RED 0 DQBO
85 Tatiana Zemskikh F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
86 Johan Hägg M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
87 Goran Colak M CWT 00:00 108 m 108 m WHITE 108 OK
88 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 123 m 122 m YELLOW 120 PEN
89 Alon Rivkind M CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
90 Taro Oboshi M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
91 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 90 m 78 m YELLOW 65 PEN
92 Shuichi Goto M CWT 00:00 57 m 30 m YELLOW 2 PEN
93 Emmelie Alm F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
94 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 85 m 71 m YELLOW 56 PEN
95 Megumi Suwa F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
96 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m RED 0 DQSP
97 Aolin Wang M CWT 00:00 79 m 70 m YELLOW 60 PEN
98 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 115 m 114 m RED -2 DQSP
99 Lily Crespy F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
100 Viktor Korsun M CWT 00:00 62 m 57 m YELLOW 51 PEN
101 Max Lindqvist M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
102 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
103 Gal Shtokhamer F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
104 Jens Stoetzner M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
105 Elisabeth Hummel F CWT 00:00 60 m 54 m YELLOW 47 PEN
106 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 108 m 108 m WHITE 108 OK
107 Geroge Close M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
108 Andrey Matveenko M CWT 00:00 100 m 88 m YELLOW 75 PEN
109 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m RED 0 DQSP
110 Jakob Galbavy M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
111 Irina Kapusta F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
112 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m RED 0 DQSP
113 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
114 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
115 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
116 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
117 Coraline Pennarguear F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
118 Robert Woltmann M CWT 00:00 55 m 42 m YELLOW 28 PEN
119 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 103 m 78 m YELLOW 52 PEN
120 Giorgos Panagiotakis M CWT 00:00 103 m 100 m YELLOW 96 PEN
121 Helena Bourdillon F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
122 Estrella Navaro F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
123 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
124 Beci Ryan F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
125 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
126 Stephane Tourreau M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
127 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 66 m 63 m YELLOW 59 PEN
128 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 65 m 58 m YELLOW 50 PEN
129 Kate Middleton F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
130 Stig Pryds M CWT 00:00 103 m 94 m YELLOW 84 PEN
131 Vincent Mathieu M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
132 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
133 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 61 m 55 m YELLOW 48 PEN
134 Natalia Zharkova F CWT 00:00 87 m 84 m YELLOW 80 PEN
135 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
136 Patrick Poggi M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
137 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 101 m 91 m YELLOW 80 PEN
138 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
139 Jennifer Wendland F CWT 00:00 67 m 60 m YELLOW 52 PEN