Event Details

Event info

Suunto Vertical Blue

Start date: 27.11.2014
End date: 27.11.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Radoslaw GACA
Carla HANSON
Mario ZUZIC

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Yellow 61 6 72 m 67 m PEN
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female Red 0 0 52 m 52 m DQOTHER
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Red -11 11 62 m 51 m DQSP
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female Yellow 14 22 57 m 36 m PEN
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 120 0 120 m 120 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 109 5 118 m 114 m PEN
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 114 0 114 m 114 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 113 0 113 m 113 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male Red 0 0 106 m 106 m DQBO
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 87 16 118 m 103 m PEN
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 74 15 103 m 89 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male Yellow 64 6 75 m 70 m PEN
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male Yellow 62 7 75 m 69 m PEN
Simon BENNETT Chile Male Yellow 58 6 69 m 64 m PEN
Simon BENNETT Chile Male Yellow 48 11 69 m 59 m PEN
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male Red -61 61 75 m 14 m DQBO

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female Yellow 27 7 40 m 34 m PEN
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female Yellow 9 16 40 m 25 m PEN
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 102 m 102 m DQOTHER
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 97 m 97 m DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 95 m 95 m DQBO
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 93 m 93 m DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 85 3 90 m 88 m PEN
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male Red 0 0 74 m 74 m DQBO
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 70 m 70 m DQOTHER
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Yaron HOORY Israel Male Red 0 0 66 m 66 m DQBO
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Red 0 0 63 m 63 m DQOTHER
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Yellow 58 5 63 m 63 m PEN
Yaron HOORY Israel Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Yellow 51 7 64 m 58 m PEN
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Yellow 47 9 64 m 56 m PEN
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Yellow 46 9 63 m 55 m PEN
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male Red -18 18 70 m 52 m DQSP
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male Yellow 31 19 68 m 50 m PEN
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Red -14 14 64 m 50 m DQSP
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Red -21 21 70 m 49 m DQOTHER
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male White 49 0 49 m 49 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 49 0 49 m 49 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Red -22 22 67 m 45 m DQOTHER
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male Yellow 39 4 46 m 43 m PEN
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male Yellow 28 8 43 m 36 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 89 0 89 m 89 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Red 0 0 82 m 82 m DQBO
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Red 0 0 78 m 78 m DQBO
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Yellow 70 7 83 m 77 m PEN
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female Yellow 59 15 88 m 74 m PEN
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female Yellow 57 16 88 m 73 m PEN
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Red -10 10 82 m 72 m DQOTHER
Aurore ASSO France Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 56 15 85 m 71 m PEN
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female Yellow 61 5 70 m 66 m PEN
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female Yellow 36 29 93 m 65 m PEN
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Yellow 47 16 78 m 63 m PEN
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Yellow -2 42 81 m 40 m PEN
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 123 0 123 m 123 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 117 0 117 m 117 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 107 0 107 m 107 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 105 m 105 m DQSP
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male White 103 0 103 m 103 m OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 103 m 103 m DQBO
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 102 0 102 m 102 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 101 m 101 m DQSP
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 99 0 99 m 99 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 92 6 103 m 98 m PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 96 0 96 m 96 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 84 8 99 m 92 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Tetsuo HARA Japan Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Tetsuo HARA Japan Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Tetsuo HARA Japan Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Robert KING United States Male Yellow 70 9 87 m 79 m PEN
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 24 39 101 m 63 m PEN
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male Yellow 16 20 55 m 36 m PEN
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male Yellow 27 7 40 m 34 m PEN
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male Yellow 22 12 40 m 34 m PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Red -81 81 96 m 15 m DQSP
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Red 0 0 103 m 0 m DQOTHER