Event Results

5th AIDA Freediving Team World Championship


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 07:34 07:43 YELLOW 92 PEN
2 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 111 m 111 m WHITE 111 OK
3 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
4 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 03:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
5 Julie Gautier F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
6 Bill Strömberg M DYN 00:00 39 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
7 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 02:22 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
8 Bill Strömberg M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
9 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DYN 00:00 149 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
10 Stig Åvall Severinsen M STA 00:00 06:04 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
11 Stig Åvall Severinsen M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
12 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F DYN 00:00 61 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
13 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F STA 00:00 03:39 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
14 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
15 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank F DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
16 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank F STA 00:00 05:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
17 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
18 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 74 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
19 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 04:31 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
20 Jessica Wilson F CWT 00:00 59 m 59 m WHITE 59 OK
21 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 110 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
22 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 02:29 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
23 Peter Pedersen M DYN 00:00 148 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
24 Peter Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
25 Peter Pedersen M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
26 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 96 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
27 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 06:00 07:39 WHITE 91.8 OK
28 Timo Kinnunen M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
29 Martin Stepanek M DYN 00:00 99 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
30 Martin Stepanek M STA 00:00 05:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
31 Martin Stepanek M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
32 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 91 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
33 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 05:30 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
34 Olivier Haug M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
35 Deron Verbeck M DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
36 Deron Verbeck M STA 00:00 05:30 07:22 WHITE 88.4 OK
37 Deron Verbeck M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
38 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 123 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
39 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:30 07:16 WHITE 87.2 OK
40 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
41 Andreas Güldner M DYN 00:00 80 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
42 Andreas Güldner M STA 00:00 04:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
43 Andreas Güldner M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
44 Lorenzo Hidalgo M DYN 00:00 111 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
45 Lorenzo Hidalgo M STA 00:00 05:05 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
46 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 148 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
47 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 05:35 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
48 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
49 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 99 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
50 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
51 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
52 Brent Pascall M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
53 Brent Pascall M STA 00:00 04:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
54 Brent Pascall M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
55 Bruno Gigandet M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
56 Bruno Gigandet M STA 00:00 02:29 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
57 Bruno Gigandet M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
58 Doug Sitter M DYN 00:00 50 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
59 Doug Sitter M STA 00:00 05:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
60 Doug Sitter M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
61 Alexandros Tzannerakis M DYN 00:00 70 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
62 Alexandros Tzannerakis M STA 00:00 02:40 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
63 Alexandros Tzannerakis M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
64 Karla Mendez F DYN 00:00 99 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
65 Karla Mendez F STA 00:00 04:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
66 Karla Mendez F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
67 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 85 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
68 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 00:15 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
69 Lotta Ericson F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
70 Hannah Stacey F DYN 00:00 65 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
71 Hannah Stacey F STA 00:00 02:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
72 Hannah Stacey F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
73 Jade Leutenegger F DYN 00:00 49 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
74 Jade Leutenegger F STA 00:00 05:00 04:58 YELLOW 58 PEN
75 Jade Leutenegger F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
76 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 90 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
77 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:30 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
78 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
79 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 101 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
80 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 00:01 06:21 YELLOW 74 PEN
81 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
82 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 65 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
83 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 01:00 06:49 YELLOW 81 PEN
84 Christian Maldamé M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
85 Petr Zlatuska M DYN 00:00 99 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
86 Petr Zlatuska M STA 00:00 04:30 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
87 Petr Zlatuska M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
88 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 85 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
89 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:45 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
90 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
91 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 99 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
92 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
93 Petr Vala M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
94 David Morgan M DYN 00:00 30 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
95 David Morgan M STA 00:00 02:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
96 David Morgan M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
97 Mark Harris M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
98 Mark Harris M STA 00:00 05:30 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
99 Mark Harris M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
100 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 130 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
101 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 06:00 06:59 WHITE 83.8 OK
102 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
103 Heidi Heidenreich F DYN 00:00 80 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
104 Heidi Heidenreich F STA 00:00 03:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
105 Heidi Heidenreich F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
106 Nikka Morinaga F DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
107 Nikka Morinaga F STA 00:00 04:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
108 Nikka Morinaga F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
109 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 03:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
110 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 60 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
111 Savva Savvas M STA 00:00 02:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
112 Savva Savvas M CWT 00:00 43 m 37 m YELLOW 30 PEN
113 Patrick Schnorf M DYN 00:00 81 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
114 Patrick Schnorf M STA 00:00 05:02 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
115 Patrick Schnorf M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
116 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 145 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
117 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
118 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 2 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
119 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 05:00 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
120 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
121 Jyri Vehmaskoski M DYN 00:00 80 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
122 Jyri Vehmaskoski M STA 00:00 04:31 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
123 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 70 m 57 m YELLOW 43 PEN
124 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 74 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
125 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 03:29 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
126 Nicolas Guerry M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
127 Evgeny Butov M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
128 Evgeny Butov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
129 Costas Kyriakoy M STA 00:00 04:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
130 Costas Kyriakoy M CWT 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
131 Naoyuki Tominaga M DYN 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
132 Naoyuki Tominaga M STA 00:00 05:30 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
133 Naoyuki Tominaga M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
134 Juliana Howe F DYN 00:00 51 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
135 Juliana Howe F STA 00:00 05:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
136 Iru Balic F DYN 00:00 91 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
137 Iru Balic F STA 00:00 03:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
138 Iru Balic F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
139 Caroline Debuissy F DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
140 Caroline Debuissy F STA 00:00 01:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
141 Caroline Debuissy F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
142 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
143 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
144 Natalia Avseenko F DYN 00:00 90 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
145 Natalia Avseenko F STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
146 Natalia Avseenko F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
147 Darija Subotin F DYN 00:00 80 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
148 Darija Subotin F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
149 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 78 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
150 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 05:01 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
151 Shun Oshima M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
152 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 80 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
153 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 04:15 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
154 Marko Dordevic M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
155 Luka Pengov M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
156 Luka Pengov M STA 00:00 04:50 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
157 William Winram M DYN 00:00 60 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
158 William Winram M STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
159 William Winram M CWT 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
160 Uros Kojic M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
161 Uros Kojic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
162 Uros Kojic M CWT 00:00 41 m 35 m YELLOW 28 PEN
163 Thomas Grindevoll M DYN 00:00 105 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
164 Thomas Grindevoll M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
165 Manos Iatrou M DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
166 Manos Iatrou M STA 00:00 05:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
167 Manos Iatrou M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
168 Ambar Peralta F DYN 00:00 93 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
169 Ambar Peralta F STA 00:00 03:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
170 Ambar Peralta F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
171 Susanna Saari F DYN 00:00 8 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
172 Susanna Saari F STA 00:00 03:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
173 Susanna Saari F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
174 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
175 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
176 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
177 Panagiota Balanou F DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
178 Panagiota Balanou F STA 00:00 03:00 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
179 Jill Yoneda F DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
180 Jill Yoneda F STA 00:00 04:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
181 Jill Yoneda F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
182 Natassa Fragouli F DYN 00:00 65 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
183 Natassa Fragouli F STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
184 Natassa Fragouli F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
185 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 70 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
186 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
187 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
188 Alejandra Lopez F DYN 00:00 51 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
189 Alejandra Lopez F STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
190 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
191 Hélène Schwann F DYN 00:00 50 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
192 Hélène Schwann F STA 00:00 01:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
193 Hélène Schwann F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
194 Annelie Pompe F DYN 00:00 97 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
195 Annelie Pompe F STA 00:00 01:56 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
196 Annelie Pompe F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
197 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 49 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
198 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:20 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
199 Ales Seliskar M DYN 00:00 100 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
200 Ales Seliskar M STA 00:00 05:00 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
201 Ales Seliskar M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
202 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 109 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
203 Antonio Del Duca M STA 00:00 05:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
204 Antonio Del Duca M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
205 Linda Paganelli F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
206 Matej Mihailovski M DYN 00:00 80 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
207 Matej Mihailovski M STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
208 Matej Mihailovski M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
209 Sirpa Pola F DYN 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
210 Sirpa Pola F STA 00:00 02:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
211 Sirpa Pola F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
212 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 101 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
213 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 01:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
214 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
215 Eva Johnsen F DYN 00:00 110 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
216 Eva Johnsen F STA 00:00 05:04 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
217 Eva Johnsen F CWT 00:00 10 m 10 m WHITE 10 OK
218 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 99 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
219 Per Westin M STA 00:00 00:01 06:49 WHITE 81.8 OK
220 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
221 Isabelle Larsson F DYN 00:00 74 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
222 Isabelle Larsson F STA 00:00 04:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
223 Isabelle Larsson F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
224 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 65 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
225 Maria Livbjerg F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
226 Giacomo De Mola M DYN 00:00 110 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
227 Giacomo De Mola M STA 00:00 05:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
228 Giacomo De Mola M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
229 Miguelangel Hernàndez M DYN 00:00 108 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
230 Miguelangel Hernàndez M STA 00:00 03:30 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
231 Miguelangel Hernàndez M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
232 Carolina Schrappe F DYN 00:00 70 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
233 Carolina Schrappe F STA 00:00 04:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
234 Dimitris Chatziaslan M DYN 00:00 80 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
235 Dimitris Chatziaslan M STA 00:00 00:08 06:29 WHITE 77.8 OK
236 Dimitris Chatziaslan M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
237 Ariana Pantazi F STA 00:00 04:30 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
238 Ariana Pantazi F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
239 Phoebe Skotida F DYN 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
240 Phoebe Skotida F STA 00:00 03:40 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
241 Phoebe Skotida F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
242 Sergey Akimov M DYN 00:00 75 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
243 Sergey Akimov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
244 Sergey Akimov M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
245 Ben Noble M DYN 00:00 91 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
246 Ben Noble M STA 00:00 03:31 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
247 Ben Noble M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
248 Britt Møller Hansen F DYN 00:00 70 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
249 Britt Møller Hansen F STA 00:00 03:30 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
250 Britt Møller Hansen F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
251 Karen Arruk Arippol F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
252 Karen Arruk Arippol F STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
253 Karen Arruk Arippol F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
254 Carlos Romero Pestano M DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
255 Carlos Romero Pestano M STA 00:00 04:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
256 Carlos Romero Pestano M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
257 Mariana Espinoza Guillaumin F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
258 Mariana Espinoza Guillaumin F STA 00:00 02:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
259 Mariana Espinoza Guillaumin F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
260 Weynareg Fikere Mamo F DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
261 Weynareg Fikere Mamo F STA 00:00 03:00 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
262 Weynareg Fikere Mamo F CWT 00:00 16 m 16 m WHITE 16 OK
263 Robert King M DYN 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
264 Robert King M STA 00:00 03:30 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
265 Robert King M CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
266 Alfredo Roen Martin M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
267 Alfredo Roen Martin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
268 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 40 m 35 m YELLOW 29 PEN
269 Craig Gentry M DYN 00:00 53 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
270 Craig Gentry M STA 00:00 03:06 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
271 Craig Gentry M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
272 Alejandro Lemus M DYN 00:00 76 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
273 Alejandro Lemus M STA 00:00 05:11 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
274 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
275 Guillermo Felix Ramirez Rodriguez M DYN 00:00 30 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
276 Guillermo Felix Ramirez Rodriguez M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
277 Guillermo Felix Ramirez Rodriguez M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
278 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 49 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
279 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 01:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
280 Francisco Del Rosario Pinilla M DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
281 Francisco Del Rosario Pinilla M STA 00:00 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
282 Francisco Del Rosario Pinilla M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
283 Awet Abraham Gebrezgiarher M DYN 00:00 40 m 67 m YELLOW 28 PEN
284 Noh Gebremicael M DYN 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
285 Noh Gebremicael M STA 00:00 03:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
286 Nicola Roderick F STA 00:00 03:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
287 Nicola Roderick F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
288 Mattia Malara F STA 00:00 02:30 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
289 Mattia Malara F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
290 Derick Arippol M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
291 Luis Gonzaga Turrent Rueda M STA 00:00 03:30 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
292 Annabel Edwards F DYN 00:00 71 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
293 Annabel Edwards F STA 00:00 03:55 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
294 Annabel Edwards F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
295 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 79 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
296 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
297 Emilia Biała F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
298 Hellen Garner F DYN 00:00 78 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
299 Hellen Garner F STA 00:00 03:17 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
300 Hellen Garner F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
301 Sophia Stander M DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
302 Sophia Stander M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
303 Hanli Prinsloo M DYN 00:00 90 m 68 m YELLOW 23 PEN
304 Hanli Prinsloo M STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
305 Hanli Prinsloo M CWT 00:00 38 m 17 m YELLOW 0 PEN