Event Results

AIDA INDIVIDUAL DEPHT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Aurore Asso FRA F FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
2 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
3 Motoko Ishiwata JPN F FIM 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
4 Konstantinos Nadiotis CYP M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
5 Bozon Beatrice FRA F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
6 Sam Gebauer AUT M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
7 Anna Von Boetticher GER F FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
8 Nick Mevoli USA M FIM 00:00 91 m 80 m YELLOW 68 PEN
9 Stig Pryds DEN M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
10 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M FIM 00:00 80 m 68 m YELLOW 55 PEN
11 Anders Nerpin SWE M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
12 Guillaume Filion CAN M FIM 00:00 55 m 49 m YELLOW 42 PEN
13 Bartosz Lubecki POL M FIM 00:00 46 m 43 m YELLOW 39 PEN
14 Konstantin Novikov RUS M FIM 00:00 72 m 64 m YELLOW 55 PEN
15 Catherine Charnley AUS F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
16 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M FIM 00:00 95 m 80 m YELLOW 64 PEN
17 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M FIM 00:00 91 m 77 m YELLOW 62 PEN
18 Miguel Lozano ESP M FIM 00:00 110 m 110 m RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Miha Karner GER M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m RED 0 DQSP
20 Gary Mcgrath GBR M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
21 Chris Laycock GBR M FIM 00:00 45 m 36 m YELLOW 26 PEN
22 Dor Yefet ISR M FIM 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
23 Alexey Molchanov RUS M FIM 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 110 OK
24 Richard Bevaw GBR M FIM 00:00 61 m 56 m YELLOW 50 PEN
25 Takeru Yasuda JPN M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
26 Tue Kappel DEN M FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
27 Michael Naef CHE M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
28 John Moorcroft GBR M FIM 00:00 64 m 61 m YELLOW 57 PEN
29 Leif Cornelissen GER M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
30 Michail Chelmis GRE M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
31 Jesper Stechmann DEN M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
32 Natalia Zharkova UKR F FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
33 Ulrich Wulff GER M FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
34 William Trubridge NZL M FIM 00:00 115 m 115 m WHITE 115 OK
35 Christopher Friedrich AUT M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
36 Johannes Wirth GER M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
37 Per Westin SWE M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
38 Mingchun Huang TPE M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
39 Rodolfo Robatti CHE M FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
40 Louisa Collyns GBR F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
41 Alexandru Russu ROU M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
42 Junko Kitahama JPN F FIM 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
43 Doris Hovermann GER F FIM 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
44 Toru Takenouchi JPN M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
45 Kate Middleton NZL F FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
46 Aris Ioannidis GRE M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
47 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M FIM 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
48 Ilka Michaelis GER F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
49 Monika Hopf GER F FIM 00:00 39 m 39 m WHITE 39 OK
50 Berger Pascal CHE M FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
51 Anton Dorovskikh RUS M FIM 00:00 50 m 7 m YELLOW -37 PEN
52 Shuichi Goto JPN M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
53 Cornelius Friesendorf GER M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
54 Henning Larsen DEN M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
55 Kohei Ishida JPN M FIM 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
56 Olga Surykova RUS F FIM 00:00 58 m 50 m YELLOW 41 PEN
57 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
58 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
59 Jeanine Grasmeijer NED F FIM 00:00 94 m 81 m YELLOW 67 PEN
60 Marc-Andre Tratch CAN M FIM 00:00 63 m 57 m YELLOW 50 PEN
61 Jakob Boman DEN M FIM 00:00 30 m 25 m YELLOW 19 PEN
62 Jakob Galbavy AUT M FIM 00:00 72 m 38 m YELLOW 3 PEN
63 Hyomin Kim KOR M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
64 Natalia Molchanova RUS F FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
65 Christos Politis GRE M FIM 00:00 41 m 26 m YELLOW 10 PEN
66 Beata Grickevica LAT F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
67 Misuzu Okamoto JPN F FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
68 Liv Philip GBR F FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
69 Yulia Marievich LAT F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
70 Portier Ulysse FRA M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
71 Yury Shmatko RUS M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
72 Sachiko Iizuka JPN F FIM 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
73 Motoko Ishiwata JPN F CNF 00:00 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 OK
74 Nick Mevoli USA M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
75 Stig Pryds DEN M CNF 00:00 74 m 74 m RED 0 DQBO
76 Guillaume Filion CAN M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
77 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M CNF 00:00 71 m 41 m YELLOW 10 PEN
78 Tue Kappel DEN M CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m RED 0 DQSP
79 Michael Naef CHE M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m RED -5 DQOTHER
80 John Moorcroft GBR M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m RED 0 DQOTHER
81 Leif Cornelissen GER M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
82 Jesper Stechmann DEN M CNF 00:00 74 m 49 m RED -26 DQOTHER
83 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
84 William Trubridge NZL M CNF 00:00 96 m 96 m RED 0 DQBO
85 Johannes Wirth GER M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
86 Junko Kitahama JPN F CNF 00:00 40 m 20 m YELLOW -1 PEN
87 Aris Ioannidis GRE M CNF 00:00 52 m 49 m YELLOW 45 PEN
88 Ilka Michaelis GER F CNF 00:00 43 m 39 m YELLOW 34 PEN
89 Monika Hopf GER F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
90 Shuichi Goto JPN M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
91 Cornelius Friesendorf GER M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
92 Henning Larsen DEN M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
93 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
94 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M CNF 00:00 64 m 39 m YELLOW 13 PEN
95 Jeanine Grasmeijer NED F CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
96 Marc-Andre Tratch CAN M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
97 Jakob Boman DEN M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
98 Jakob Galbavy AUT M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
99 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CNF 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
100 Beata Grickevica LAT F CNF 00:00 45 m 32 m YELLOW 18 PEN
101 Liv Philip GBR F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
102 Yulia Marievich LAT F CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
103 Yury Shmatko RUS M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
104 Tatsuma Kitahara JPN M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m RED 0 DQBO
105 Tomoka Fukuda JPN F CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m RED 0 DQSP
106 Thomas Bouchard FRA M CNF 00:00 68 m 64 m YELLOW 59 PEN
107 Steinar Schjager NOR M CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
108 Mihalis Filinis3 GRE M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m RED -10 DQOTHER
109 Frederic Sessa FRA M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
110 Ryuta Nakanishi JPN M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
111 Marianna Gillespie FRA F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m RED 0 DQSP
112 Danai Varveri GRE F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
113 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CNF 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
114 Helen Evi Holroyd CYP F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
115 Tatiana Zemskikh RUS F CNF 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 27 PEN
116 Tsukasa Kimura JPN M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m RED 0 DQBO
117 Iru Balic VEN F CNF 00:00 38 m 34 m YELLOW 29 PEN
118 Dimitris Koumoulos GRE M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
119 Klaus Schuwerk NOR M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m RED -5 DQOTHER
120 Esmeralda Estrella Navarro Holm MEX F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
121 Aurore Asso FRA F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
122 Bernadette Schildorfer AUT F CWT 00:00 48 m 42 m YELLOW 25 PEN
123 Motoko Ishiwata JPN F CWT 00:00 27 m 17 m YELLOW 6 PEN
124 Sam Gebauer AUT M CWT 00:00 56 m 51 m YELLOW 45 PEN
125 Anna Von Boetticher GER F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
126 Nick Mevoli USA M CWT 00:00 98 m 55 m RED -44 DQSP
127 Stig Pryds DEN M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
128 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 86 m 78 m YELLOW 69 PEN
129 Anders Nerpin SWE M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
130 Guillaume Filion CAN M CWT 00:00 55 m 42 m YELLOW 28 PEN
131 Bartosz Lubecki POL M CWT 00:00 53 m 43 m YELLOW 32 PEN
132 Konstantin Novikov RUS M CWT 00:00 82 m 62 m YELLOW 41 PEN
133 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M CWT 00:00 104 m 82 m YELLOW 59 PEN
134 Oleksandr Bubenchykov UKR M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
135 Miha Karner GER M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m YELLOW 45 PEN
136 Gary Mcgrath GBR M CWT 00:00 71 m 67 m YELLOW 62 PEN
137 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 128 m 128 m WHITE 128 OK
138 Takeru Yasuda JPN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
139 Tue Kappel DEN M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
140 Michael Naef CHE M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
141 John Moorcroft GBR M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
142 Leif Cornelissen GER M CWT 00:00 56 m 43 m YELLOW 29 PEN
143 Michail Chelmis GRE M CWT 00:00 62 m 36 m YELLOW 9 PEN
144 Jesper Stechmann DEN M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
145 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
146 Ulrich Wulff GER M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
147 William Trubridge NZL M CWT 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
148 Christopher Friedrich AUT M CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
149 Per Westin SWE M CWT 00:00 87 m 72 m YELLOW 56 PEN
150 Mingchun Huang TPE M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m YELLOW 58 PEN
151 Junko Kitahama JPN F CWT 00:00 50 m 9 m YELLOW -33 PEN
152 Doris Hovermann GER F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
153 Toru Takenouchi JPN M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
154 Kate Middleton NZL F CWT 00:00 61 m 50 m YELLOW 38 PEN
155 Aris Ioannidis GRE M CWT 00:00 55 m 17 m RED -39 DQOTHER
156 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M CWT 00:00 104 m 53 m YELLOW 1 PEN
157 Monika Hopf GER F CWT 00:00 51 m 41 m YELLOW 30 PEN
158 Berger Pascal CHE M CWT 00:00 81 m 77 m YELLOW 72 PEN
159 Anton Dorovskikh RUS M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
160 Shuichi Goto JPN M CWT 00:00 57 m 35 m YELLOW 12 PEN
161 Henning Larsen DEN M CWT 00:00 64 m 58 m YELLOW 51 PEN
162 Olga Surykova RUS F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
163 Aristidis Efstathiou GER M CWT 00:00 60 m 44 m YELLOW 27 PEN
164 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M CWT 00:00 72 m 57 m YELLOW 41 PEN
165 Jeanine Grasmeijer NED F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
166 Marc-Andre Tratch CAN M CWT 00:00 63 m 57 m YELLOW 50 PEN
167 Jakob Boman DEN M CWT 00:00 32 m 8 m YELLOW -17 PEN
168 Jakob Galbavy AUT M CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
169 Hyomin Kim KOR M CWT 00:00 80 m 72 m YELLOW 63 PEN
170 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
171 Christos Politis GRE M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
172 Misuzu Okamoto JPN F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
173 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
174 Yulia Marievich LAT F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
175 Portier Ulysse FRA M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
176 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 90 m 38 m YELLOW -15 PEN
177 Tomoka Fukuda JPN F CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
178 Steinar Schjager NOR M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
179 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
180 Helen Evi Holroyd CYP F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
181 Tatiana Zemskikh RUS F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
182 Iru Balic VEN F CWT 00:00 72 m 68 m YELLOW 63 PEN
183 Dimitris Koumoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 62 m 54 m YELLOW 45 PEN
184 Esmeralda Estrella Navarro Holm MEX F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
185 Alejandro Paez COL M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
186 Masumi Shibata JPN M CWT 00:00 55 m 2 m YELLOW -52 PEN
187 Remy Dubern FRA M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m RED 0 DQBO
188 Nicolas Girardin FRA M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
189 Thomas Grindevoll NOR M CWT 00:00 76 m 58 m YELLOW 39 PEN
190 David Mullins NZL M CWT 00:00 128 m 104 m RED -25 DQSP
191 Natalie Doduc CAN F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
192 Noam Ifargan ISR M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
193 Evaggelos Vasilikos GRE M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
194 Pavlos Kourtellas CYP M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
195 Alice Modolo FRA F CWT 00:00 79 m 75 m YELLOW 70 PEN
196 Liza Yakubuk ISR F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
197 Yuki Muto JPN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQSP
198 Maria Felicia Carraturo ITA F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
199 Costas Constantinou CYP M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
200 Kaj Toivola FIN M CWT 00:00 70 m 61 m YELLOW 51 PEN
201 Evgeny Sychev RUS M CWT 00:00 90 m 86 m YELLOW 81 PEN
202 Yaron Hoory ISR M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m RED 0 DQBO
203 Denis Sokolov RUS M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
204 Reiko Asakura JPN F CWT 00:00 53 m 51 m RED -3 DQBO
205 Shun Oshima JPN M CWT 00:00 75 m 18 m RED -58 DQSP
206 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 123 m 119 m YELLOW 114 PEN
207 Coraline Pennarguear FRA F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
208 Yiorgos Mitropoulos GRE M CWT 00:00 86 m 82 m YELLOW 77 PEN
209 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 43 PEN
210 Aran Gilead ISR M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
211 Aran Gilead ISR M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK