Event Results

Russian Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Evgeny Butov M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
2 Evgeny Butov M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
3 Evgeny Butov M DYN 00:00 78 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
4 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 02:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
5 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
6 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 100 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
7 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 2 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
8 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 130 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
9 Roman Popov M STA 00:00 05:00 07:26 WHITE 89.2 OK
10 Roman Popov M DNF 00:00 115 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
11 Roman Popov M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
12 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 05:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
13 Andrey Matveenko M DNF 00:00 100 m 142 m RED 0 DQSP
14 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 150 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
15 Valery Chufarov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
16 Valery Chufarov M DNF 00:00 100 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
17 Valery Chufarov M DYN 00:00 120 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
18 Nikolay Vdovin M STA 00:00 04:42 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
19 Nikolay Vdovin M DNF 00:00 67 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
20 Nikolay Vdovin M DYN 00:00 91 m 143 m RED 0 DQSP
21 Igor Kuzmin M STA 00:00 02:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
22 Igor Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 30 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
23 Igor Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 70 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
24 Sergey Zimin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
25 Sergey Zimin M DNF 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
26 Sergey Zimin M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
27 Yakov Chubarev M STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
28 Yakov Chubarev M DNF 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
29 Yakov Chubarev M DYN 00:00 100 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
30 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 00:01 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
31 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 1 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
32 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
33 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 00:01 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
34 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 1 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
35 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 1 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
36 Igor Samokhin M STA 00:00 03:30 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
37 Igor Samokhin M DNF 00:00 115 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
38 Igor Samokhin M DYN 00:00 160 m 209 m RED 0 DQSP
39 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 03:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
40 Marianna Gillespie F DNF 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
41 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 50 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
42 Tatiana Zemskikh F STA 00:00 03:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
43 Tatiana Zemskikh F DNF 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
44 Tatiana Zemskikh F DYN 00:00 150 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
45 ----- ----- M STA 00:00 05:00 03:35 YELLOW 26 PEN
46 ----- ----- M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m RED 0 DQSP
47 ----- ----- M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
48 Sergey Vyukov M DNF 00:00 38 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
49 Sergey Vyukov M DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Natalia Ovodova F STA 00:00 02:45 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
51 Natalia Ovodova F DNF 00:00 112 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
52 Natalia Ovodova F DYN 00:00 163 m 140 m YELLOW 58 PEN
53 Alexander Vinogradov M STA 00:00 00:09 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
54 Alexander Vinogradov M DNF 00:00 111 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
55 Alexander Vinogradov M DYN 00:00 79 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
56 Konstantin Glebov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
57 Konstantin Glebov M DNF 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
58 Konstantin Glebov M DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
59 Alexander K. Pavlov M STA 00:00 00:01 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
60 Alexander K. Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
61 Alexander K. Pavlov M DYN 00:00 50 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
62 Vadim Shamitko M STA 00:00 04:01 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
63 Vadim Shamitko M DNF 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
64 Vadim Shamitko M DYN 00:00 91 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
65 Roman Kudinov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
66 Roman Kudinov M DNF 00:00 77 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
67 Roman Kudinov M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
68 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 00:00 04:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
69 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DNF 00:00 71 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
70 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DYN 00:00 101 m 1 m RED -50 DQSP
71 Margarita Pinashkina F STA 00:00 02:00 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
72 Margarita Pinashkina F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
73 Margarita Pinashkina F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
74 Tatiana Gusarova F STA 00:00 04:00 03:00 YELLOW 24 PEN
75 Tatiana Gusarova F DNF 00:00 59 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
76 Tatiana Gusarova F DYN 00:00 101 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
77 Anna Guseva F STA 00:00 00:01 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
78 Anna Guseva F DNF 00:00 25 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
79 Anna Guseva F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
80 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M STA 00:00 03:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
81 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m RED 0 DQSP
82 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
83 Evgeny Politov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:34 WHITE 30.8 OK
84 Evgeny Politov M DNF 00:00 25 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
85 Evgeny Politov M DYN 00:00 25 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
86 Andrey Tarasov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
87 Andrey Tarasov M DNF 00:00 60 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
88 Andrey Tarasov M DYN 00:00 55 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
89 Dmitry Kostyukov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
90 Dmitry Kostyukov M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
91 Dmitry Kostyukov M DYN 00:00 75 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
92 Igor Shlykov M STA 00:00 04:44 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
93 Igor Shlykov M DNF 00:00 90 m 87 m YELLOW 42 PEN
94 Igor Shlykov M DYN 00:00 100 m 166 m RED 0 DQSP
95 Maria Olshevskaya F STA 00:00 05:05 02:34 WHITE 1 OK
96 Maria Olshevskaya F DNF 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
97 Maria Olshevskaya F DYN 00:00 160 m 50 m YELLOW -30 PEN
98 Anton Busigin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
99 Anton Busigin M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
100 Anton Busigin M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
101 Vladimir Lychko M STA 00:00 02:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
102 Vladimir Lychko M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
103 Vladimir Lychko M DYN 00:00 50 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
104 Alexandr Pangaev M STA 00:00 00:01 04:35 RED 0 DQBO
105 Alexandr Pangaev M DNF 00:00 100 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
106 Alexandr Pangaev M DYN 00:00 100 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
107 Ilya Grishin M STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
108 Ilya Grishin M DNF 00:00 10 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
109 Ilya Grishin M DYN 00:00 40 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
110 Evgeny Burkovsky M STA 00:00 02:30 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
111 Evgeny Burkovsky M DNF 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
112 Evgeny Burkovsky M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
113 Irina Kocherova F STA 00:00 01:10 04:38 YELLOW 55 PEN
114 Irina Kocherova F DNF 00:00 30 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
115 Irina Kocherova F DYN 00:00 50 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
116 Ekaterina Brezgina F STA 00:00 00:15 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
117 Ekaterina Brezgina F DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
118 Ekaterina Brezgina F DYN 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
119 Daria Kulagina F STA 00:00 02:10 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
120 Daria Kulagina F DNF 00:00 45 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
121 Daria Kulagina F DYN 00:00 65 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
122 Anatoly Makhov M STA 00:00 00:30 05:14 RED 0 DQSP
123 Anatoly Makhov M DNF 00:00 10 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
124 Anatoly Makhov M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
125 Alexey Serov M STA 00:00 02:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
126 Alexey Serov M DNF 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
127 Alexey Serov M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
128 Andrey Vertogradov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
129 Andrey Vertogradov M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
130 Andrey Vertogradov M DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
131 Oleg Shtyrkhunov M STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 RED 0 DQBO
132 Oleg Shtyrkhunov M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
133 Oleg Shtyrkhunov M DYN 00:00 75 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
134 Vladimir Mitrofanov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:44 YELLOW 44 PEN
135 Vladimir Mitrofanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m RED 0 DQSP
136 Vladimir Mitrofanov M DYN 00:00 70 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
137 Evgeny Makarov M STA 00:00 03:40 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
138 Evgeny Makarov M DNF 00:00 51 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
139 Evgeny Makarov M DYN 00:00 51 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
140 Aleksandr Nefedov M STA 00:00 05:00 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
141 Aleksandr Nefedov M DNF 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
142 Aleksandr Nefedov M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
143 Igor Demchishin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
144 Igor Demchishin M DNF 00:00 70 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
145 Igor Demchishin M DYN 00:00 90 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
146 Denis Kursantov M STA 00:00 00:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
147 Denis Kursantov M DNF 00:00 50 m 130 m RED 0 DQSP
148 Denis Kursantov M DYN 00:00 60 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
149 Igor Ermakov M STA 00:00 00:35 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
150 Igor Ermakov M DNF 00:00 60 m 81 m RED 0 DQSP
151 Igor Ermakov M DYN 00:00 70 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
152 Alexander Poddubny M DNF 00:00 53 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
153 Alexander Poddubny M DYN 00:00 77 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
154 Tatiana Barabanova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
155 Tatiana Barabanova F DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
156 Tatiana Barabanova F DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
157 Valentin Rogalev M STA 00:00 00:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
158 Valentin Rogalev M DNF 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
159 Valentin Rogalev M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
160 Evgeny Saurov M STA 00:00 02:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
161 Evgeny Saurov M DNF 00:00 26 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
162 Evgeny Saurov M DYN 00:00 26 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
163 Alexandr Sobokar M STA 00:00 01:00 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
164 Alexandr Sobokar M DNF 00:00 5 m 19 m WHITE 9.5 OK
165 Alexandr Sobokar M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
166 Vitaliy Chubarov M STA 00:00 02:30 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
167 Vitaliy Chubarov M DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
168 Vitaliy Chubarov M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
169 Ludmila Nekrasova F STA 00:00 01:30 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
170 Ludmila Nekrasova F DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
171 Ludmila Nekrasova F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
172 Mikhail Krasilnikov M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
173 Aleksandr Bogdashkin M STA 00:00 00:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
174 Aleksandr Bogdashkin M DNF 00:00 40 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
175 Aleksandr Bogdashkin M DYN 00:00 25 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
176 Aleksandr Kosorukov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:21 WHITE 28.2 OK
177 Alexandr Marupov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
178 Alexandr Marupov M DNF 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
179 Alexandr Marupov M DYN 00:00 70 m 66 m YELLOW 31 PEN
180 Mikhail Schitov M STA 00:00 02:30 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
181 Mikhail Schitov M DNF 00:00 55 m 58 m RED 0 DQSP
182 Mikhail Schitov M DYN 00:00 70 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
183 Aleksandr Kuptsov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
184 Aleksandr Kuptsov M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
185 Aleksandr Kuptsov M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
186 Aleksandr Radjabov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
187 Aleksandr Radjabov M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
188 Aleksandr Radjabov M DYN 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
189 Dmitry Smetankin M STA 00:00 05:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
190 Dmitry Smetankin M DNF 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
191 Dmitry Smetankin M DYN 00:00 150 m 200 m RED 0 DQSP
192 Sergey Chtetsov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
193 Sergey Chtetsov M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
194 Sergey Chtetsov M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
195 Dmitry Maksimov M STA 00:00 05:01 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
196 Dmitry Maksimov M DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
197 Dmitry Maksimov M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
198 Svetlana Knyazeva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:38 RED 0 DQBO
199 Svetlana Knyazeva F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
200 Svetlana Knyazeva F DYN 00:00 50 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
201 Maksim Uspehov M STA 00:00 04:40 04:38 YELLOW 54 PEN
202 Maksim Uspehov M DNF 00:00 60 m 58 m YELLOW 28 PEN
203 Maksim Uspehov M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
204 Leonid Klimov M STA 00:00 02:20 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
205 Leonid Klimov M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
206 Leonid Klimov M DYN 00:00 56 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
207 Dmitry Zemlyanoy M STA 00:00 04:00 02:40 RED -16 DQSP
208 Dmitry Zemlyanoy M DNF 00:00 75 m 95 m RED 0 DQSP
209 Dmitry Zemlyanoy M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
210 Dmitriy Chaykovskiy M STA 00:00 02:40 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
211 Dmitriy Chaykovskiy M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
212 Dmitriy Chaykovskiy M DYN 00:00 75 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
213 Ivan Volkov M STA 00:00 05:00 03:41 YELLOW 28 PEN
214 Ivan Volkov M DNF 00:00 25 m 72 m RED 0 DQSP
215 Ivan Volkov M DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
216 Olga Chumichova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
217 Olga Chumichova F DNF 00:00 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
218 Olga Chumichova F DYN 00:00 25 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
219 Igor Burgela M STA 00:00 02:00 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
220 Dmitry Voloshin M STA 00:00 05:01 05:59 RED 0 DQSP
221 Igor Burgela M DNF 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
222 Dmitry Voloshin M DNF 00:00 75 m 56 m YELLOW 18 PEN
223 Igor Burgela M DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
224 Dmitry Voloshin M DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK