Event Results

Moscow open cup 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sergey Bayukov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
2 Sergey Bayukov M DNF 00:00 55 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
3 Sergey Bayukov M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
4 Maria Osipenkova F DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
5 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 1 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
6 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 1 m 161 m YELLOW 80 PEN
7 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
8 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 80 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
9 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 160 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
10 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 05:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
11 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 10 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
12 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 77 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
13 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 01:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
14 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 3 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
15 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
16 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
17 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 60 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
18 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 04:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
19 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 101 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
21 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 100 m 121 m RED 0 DQBO
22 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 120 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
23 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 01:30 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
24 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
25 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 75 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
26 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
27 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 1 m 96 m YELLOW 43 PEN
28 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
29 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
30 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m RED 0 DQSP
31 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYN 00:00 90 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
32 Roman Popov M STA 00:00 04:30 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
33 Roman Popov M DNF 00:00 90 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
34 Roman Popov M DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
35 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 05:00 06:32 RED 0 DQSP
36 Andrey Matveenko M DNF 00:00 101 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
37 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 151 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
38 Valery Chufarov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
39 Valery Chufarov M DNF 00:00 20 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
40 Valery Chufarov M DYN 00:00 20 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
41 Boris Sergeev M STA 00:00 01:00 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
42 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DNF 00:00 70 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
43 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DYN 00:00 150 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
44 Alexey Nazarov M DYN 00:00 101 m 53 m YELLOW 2 PEN
45 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 01:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
46 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 133 m 164 m RED 0 DQBO
47 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 177 m 93 m YELLOW 4 PEN
48 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 00:10 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
49 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
50 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
51 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 01:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
52 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 15 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
53 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
54 Igor Bolgov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
55 Igor Bolgov M DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
56 Igor Bolgov M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
57 Igor Samokhin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
58 Igor Samokhin M DNF 00:00 70 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
59 Igor Samokhin M DYN 00:00 100 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
60 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 03:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
61 Marianna Gillespie F DNF 00:00 101 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
62 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 151 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
63 Tatiana Zemskikh F STA 00:00 02:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
64 Tatiana Zemskikh F DNF 00:00 1 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
65 Tatiana Zemskikh F DYN 00:00 70 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
66 Elena Bakhtina F STA 00:00 01:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
67 Elena Bakhtina F DNF 00:00 10 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
68 Elena Bakhtina F DYN 00:00 25 m 77 m YELLOW 38 PEN
69 Alexey Chichikin M STA 00:00 04:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
70 Alexey Chichikin M DNF 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
71 Alexey Chichikin M DYN 00:00 80 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
72 Igor Azhikin M STA 00:00 03:05 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
73 Igor Azhikin M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
74 Igor Azhikin M DYN 00:00 50 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
75 Polina Razbitskaya F STA 00:00 02:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
76 Polina Razbitskaya F DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
77 Polina Razbitskaya F DYN 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
78 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
79 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F DNF 00:00 40 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
80 Nuriya Ashimbaeva F DYN 00:00 70 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
81 Ekaterina Pimenova F STA 00:00 02:40 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
82 Ekaterina Pimenova F DNF 00:00 45 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
83 Ekaterina Pimenova F DYN 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
84 Sergey Vyukov M STA 00:00 03:00 01:46 YELLOW 6 PEN
85 Sergey Vyukov M DNF 00:00 40 m 38 m YELLOW 18 PEN
86 Sergey Vyukov M DYN 00:00 62 m 61 m YELLOW 30 PEN
87 Natalia Ovodova F STA 00:00 02:45 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
88 Natalia Ovodova F DNF 00:00 111 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
89 Natalia Ovodova F DYN 00:00 163 m 146 m YELLOW 64 PEN
90 Elena Borodina F STA 00:00 01:40 03:00 WHITE 36 OK
91 Elena Borodina F DNF 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
92 Elena Borodina F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
93 Mikhail Soldatov M STA 00:00 02:30 06:07 RED 0 DQOTHER
94 Mikhail Soldatov M DNF 00:00 40 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
95 Mikhail Soldatov M DYN 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
96 Vladimir Surkov M STA 00:00 05:10 07:08 WHITE 85.6 OK
97 Vladimir Surkov M DNF 00:00 80 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
98 Vladimir Surkov M DYN 00:00 110 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
99 Maxim Guryanov M STA 00:00 00:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
100 Maxim Guryanov M DNF 00:00 20 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
101 Maxim Guryanov M DYN 00:00 20 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
102 Konstantin Glebov M STA 00:00 03:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
103 Konstantin Glebov M DNF 00:00 75 m 90 m RED 0 DQBO
104 Konstantin Glebov M DYN 00:00 75 m 121 m YELLOW 56 PEN
105 Elena Muha F STA 00:00 02:02 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
106 Elena Muha F DNF 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
107 Elena Muha F DYN 00:00 55 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
108 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
109 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DNF 00:00 70 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
110 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DYN 00:00 70 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
111 Tatiana Gusarova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
112 Tatiana Gusarova F DNF 00:00 55 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
113 Tatiana Gusarova F DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
114 Viktor Arhipov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
115 Viktor Arhipov M DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m RED 0 DQBO
116 Maxim Bobarev M STA 00:00 03:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
117 Maxim Bobarev M DNF 00:00 60 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
118 Maxim Bobarev M DYN 00:00 100 m 138 m YELLOW 64 PEN
119 Vitaliy Borodin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
120 Vitaliy Borodin M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
121 Vitaliy Borodin M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
122 Vitaliy Bushin M STA 00:00 03:30 01:53 YELLOW 3 PEN
123 Anna Guseva F STA 00:00 02:30 02:45 WHITE 33 OK
124 Anna Guseva F DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
125 Anna Guseva F DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m YELLOW 36 PEN
126 Olga Davydova F STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
127 Olga Davydova F DNF 00:00 75 m 84 m RED 0 DQSP
128 Alexandr Eremchenko M STA 00:00 03:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
129 Marina Efremova F STA 00:00 03:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
130 Marina Efremova F DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m RED 0 DQSP
131 Marina Efremova F DYN 00:00 115 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
132 Mikhail Zotov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:56 WHITE 35.2 OK
133 Mikhail Zotov M DNF 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
134 Mikhail Zotov M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
135 Sergey Ivanov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
136 Sergey Ivanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
137 Sergey Ivanov M DYN 00:00 60 m 87 m YELLOW 34 PEN
138 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
139 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DNF 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
140 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DYN 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
141 Viktor Korsun M STA 00:00 02:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
142 Viktor Korsun M DNF 00:00 60 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
143 Viktor Korsun M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
144 Ivan Kulygin M STA 00:00 02:30 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
145 Ivan Kulygin M DNF 00:00 70 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
146 Ivan Kulygin M DYN 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
147 Nikita Lozovoy M STA 00:00 02:30 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
148 Nikita Lozovoy M DNF 00:00 75 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
149 Nikita Lozovoy M DYN 00:00 125 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
150 Dmitry Makarihin M STA 00:00 02:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
151 Dmitry Makarihin M DNF 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
152 Dmitry Makarihin M DYN 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
153 Dmitry Makin M STA 00:00 01:30 02:18 WHITE 27.6 OK
154 Dmitry Makin M DNF 00:00 15 m 32 m WHITE 16 OK
155 Dmitry Makin M DYN 00:00 25 m 44 m WHITE 22 OK
156 Vladislav Masterskikh M STA 00:00 03:00 04:56 RED 0 DQBO
157 Vladislav Masterskikh M DNF 00:00 65 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
158 Vladislav Masterskikh M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
159 Elena Ozerova F STA 00:00 02:30 02:29 YELLOW 30 PEN
160 Elena Ozerova F DNF 00:00 45 m 41 m YELLOW 18 PEN
161 Elena Ozerova F DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
162 Nikita Petrov M STA 00:00 03:00 02:46 YELLOW 30 PEN
163 Evgeny Politov M STA 00:00 02:00 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
164 Evgeny Politov M DNF 00:00 25 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
165 Evgeny Politov M DYN 00:00 25 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
166 Elena Simonova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:51 WHITE 34.2 OK
167 Andrey Tarasov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
168 Andrey Tarasov M DNF 00:00 30 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
169 Andrey Tarasov M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
170 Aglaya Filippova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
171 Aglaya Filippova F DNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
172 Aglaya Filippova F DYN 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
173 Kseniya Finogenova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
174 Kseniya Finogenova F DNF 00:00 25 m 42 m RED 0 DQSP
175 Kseniya Finogenova F DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
176 Elizaveta Hvorostova F STA 00:00 02:00 01:32 YELLOW 13 PEN
177 Elizaveta Hvorostova F DNF 00:00 25 m 32 m WHITE 16 OK
178 Elizaveta Hvorostova F DYN 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
179 Denis Shamchenko M STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 RED 0 DQBO
180 Denis Shamchenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
181 Denis Shamchenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
182 Evgeny Shukin M STA 00:00 03:00 02:49 YELLOW 32 PEN
183 Evgeny Shukin M DNF 00:00 45 m 41 m RED -2 DQSP
184 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:31 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
185 Berta Skuta F STA 00:00 02:02 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
186 Vadim Gomoz M STA 00:00 03:30 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
187 Valeriy Kovalenko M STA 00:00 03:44 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
188 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 03:59 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
189 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 2 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
190 Berta Skuta F DNF 00:00 25 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
191 Vadim Gomoz M DNF 00:00 55 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
192 Valeriy Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 78 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
193 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 99 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
194 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 131 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
195 Berta Skuta F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
196 Vadim Gomoz M DYN 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
197 Valeriy Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 17 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
198 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 149 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK