Event Results

AIDA Moscow Cup 2008


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sergey Kalinin M DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
2 Sergey Kalinin M DNF 00:00 70 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
3 Sergey Kalinin M STA 00:00 04:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
4 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 150 m 214 m WHITE 107 OK
5 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
6 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 180 m 222 m WHITE 111 OK
7 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 120 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
8 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:00 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
9 Anton Sobko M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
10 Anton Sobko M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
11 Anton Sobko M STA 00:00 03:40 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
12 Evgeny Butov M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
13 Evgeny Butov M DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
14 Evgeny Butov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
15 Natalia Avseenko F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
16 Natalia Avseenko F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Natalia Avseenko F STA 00:00 04:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
18 Arman Zograbyan M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
19 Arman Zograbyan M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
20 Arman Zograbyan M STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
21 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 110 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
22 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
23 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
24 Olga Lukova F DYN 00:00 70 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
25 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
26 Olga Lukova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
27 Zoya Beketova F DYN 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
28 Zoya Beketova F DNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 20 OK
29 Zoya Beketova F STA 00:00 02:15 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
30 Andrey Multanov M DYN 00:00 51 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
31 Andrey Multanov M DNF 00:00 51 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
32 Andrey Multanov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
33 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 90 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
34 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 60 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
35 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
36 Alma Makhmetova F DYN 00:00 70 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
37 Alma Makhmetova F DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
38 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 100 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
39 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
40 Anastasia Schetinina F DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
41 Anastasia Schetinina F DNF 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
42 Anastasia Schetinina F STA 00:00 03:45 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
43 Andrey Sekalov M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
44 Andrey Sekalov M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 120 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
46 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
47 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
48 Vladimir Gorbov M DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
49 Vladimir Gorbov M DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
50 Vladimir Gorbov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
51 Anton Pavlov M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
52 Anton Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
53 Anton Pavlov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
54 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
55 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
56 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
57 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
58 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
59 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
60 Artem Nazarov M DYN 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
61 Artem Nazarov M DNF 00:00 51 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
62 Artem Nazarov M STA 00:00 03:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
63 Andrey Sachkov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
64 Andrey Sachkov M DNF 00:00 45 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
65 Andrey Sachkov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
66 Rustam Teregulov M DYN 00:00 50 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
67 Rustam Teregulov M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Rustam Teregulov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
69 Alexey Pavlov M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
70 Alexey Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Alexey Pavlov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
72 Valery Radchenko M DYN 00:00 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
73 Valery Radchenko M DNF 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
74 Valery Radchenko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
75 Stanislav Dzyadzin M DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
76 Stanislav Dzyadzin M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
77 Stanislav Dzyadzin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
78 Mario Rott M DYN 00:00 65 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
79 Mario Rott M DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
80 Mario Rott M STA 00:00 03:30 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
81 Alexey Bobrov M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
82 Alexey Bobrov M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
83 Alexey Bobrov M STA 00:00 04:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
84 Oleg Fetisov M DYN 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
85 Oleg Fetisov M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
86 Oleg Fetisov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
87 Eugeny Dragoshansky M DYN 00:00 101 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
88 Eugeny Dragoshansky M DNF 00:00 51 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
89 Eugeny Dragoshansky M STA 00:00 03:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
90 Roman Khairetdinov M DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
91 Roman Khairetdinov M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
92 Roman Khairetdinov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
93 Igor Lunin M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
94 Igor Lunin M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
95 Igor Lunin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
96 Aleksander Grudzinsky M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
97 Aleksander Grudzinsky M DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
98 Aleksander Grudzinsky M STA 00:00 02:30 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
99 Gennady Malafeev M DYN 00:00 70 m 63 m YELLOW 28 PEN
100 Gennady Malafeev M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
101 Gennady Malafeev M STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
102 Victor Prezov M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
103 Victor Prezov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
104 Victor Prezov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
105 Nikolay Kanivets M DYN 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
106 Nikolay Kanivets M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
107 Nikolay Kanivets M STA 00:00 03:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
108 Vyachesav Belousov M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
109 Vyachesav Belousov M DNF 00:00 35 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
110 Vyachesav Belousov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
111 Vitaly Slavsky M DYN 00:00 130 m 100 m YELLOW 35 PEN
112 Vitaly Slavsky M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
113 Vitaly Slavsky M STA 00:00 05:15 02:48 YELLOW 0 PEN
114 Alexander Sedov M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
115 Alexander Sedov M DNF 00:00 25 m 1 m YELLOW 0 PEN
116 Alexander Sedov M STA 00:00 02:00 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
117 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 60 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
118 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 45 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
119 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 02:30 02:30 WHITE 30 OK
120 Vladimir Knut M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
121 Vladimir Knut M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
122 Vladimir Knut M STA 00:00 01:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
123 Vladimir Boiko M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
124 Vladimir Boiko M DNF 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
125 Vladimir Boiko M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
126 Stepan Sharkovsky M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
127 Stepan Sharkovsky M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
128 Stepan Sharkovsky M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
129 Ekaterina Romanova F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
130 Ekaterina Romanova F DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
131 Ekaterina Romanova F STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
132 Anna Edigaryan F DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
133 Anna Edigaryan F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
134 Anna Edigaryan F STA 00:00 02:30 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
135 Eugenia Reznikova F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
136 Eugenia Reznikova F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
137 Eugenia Reznikova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
138 Elena Vortsepneva F DYN 00:00 70 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
139 Elena Vortsepneva F DNF 00:00 43 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
140 Elena Vortsepneva F STA 00:00 03:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
141 Marina Khovratovich F DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
142 Marina Khovratovich F DNF 00:00 15 m 20 m WHITE 10 OK
143 Marina Khovratovich F STA 00:00 01:50 02:16 WHITE 27.2 OK
144 Andrey Ivanchenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
145 Andrey Ivanchenko M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
146 Lyudmila Baukova F DYN 00:00 75 m 36 m YELLOW -2 PEN
147 Lyudmila Baukova F DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
148 Svetlana Ivanchenko F DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
149 Svetlana Ivanchenko F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
150 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 75 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
151 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK