Event Results

AIDA Team World Championships 2014


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Gaspare Battaglia M STA 00:00 05:07 07:25 WHITE 89 OK
2 Gaspare Battaglia M CWT 00:00 75 m 7 m YELLOW -62 PEN
3 Gaspare Battaglia M DYN 00:00 40 m 177 m YELLOW 84 PEN
4 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 04:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
5 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:20 07:29 WHITE 89.8 OK
8 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
9 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 176 m 217 m WHITE 108.5 OK
10 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 05:00 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
11 Petr Vala M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
12 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 171 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
13 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 04:15 08:30 WHITE 102 OK
14 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
15 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 132 m 237 m WHITE 118.5 OK
16 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 04:45 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
17 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
18 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 60 m 234 m WHITE 117 OK
19 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 01:00 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
20 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 70 m 56 m YELLOW 41 PEN
21 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 1 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
22 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 03:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
23 Shuichi Goto M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
24 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 111 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
25 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:15 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
26 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
27 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 119 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
28 Per Westin M STA 00:00 00:01 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
29 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
30 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 1 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
31 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 02:02 09:13 WHITE 110.6 OK
32 Goran Colak M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
33 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 55 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
34 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 03:02 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
35 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
36 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 111 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
37 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 00:59 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
38 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
39 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 111 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
40 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:01 06:30 RED 0 DQSP
41 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
42 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
43 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
44 Mikko Pöntinen M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
45 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 1 m 236 m WHITE 118 OK
46 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 00:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
47 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 30 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
48 Kurt Chambers M STA 00:00 05:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
49 Kurt Chambers M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
50 Kurt Chambers M DYN 00:00 160 m 200 m RED 0 DQBO
51 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 04:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
52 Miroslav Sevcik M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
53 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 162 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
54 Božidar Petani M STA 00:00 06:00 07:14 WHITE 86.8 OK
55 Božidar Petani M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
56 Božidar Petani M DYN 00:00 160 m 170 m RED 0 DQSP
57 Michele Tomasi M STA 00:00 04:40 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
58 Michele Tomasi M CWT 00:00 85 m 73 m YELLOW 60 PEN
59 Michele Tomasi M DYN 00:00 2 m 219 m YELLOW 104 PEN
60 Bruno Segvic M STA 00:00 05:00 07:48 WHITE 93.6 OK
61 Bruno Segvic M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m RED 0 DQBO
62 Bruno Segvic M DYN 00:00 120 m 215 m YELLOW 102 PEN
63 Tsuneo Uchida M STA 00:00 04:00 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
64 Tsuneo Uchida M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
65 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 00:02 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
66 Viktor Reshetniak M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m YELLOW 68 PEN
67 Viktor Reshetniak M DYN 00:00 125 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
68 Ken Kiriyama M STA 00:00 05:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
69 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
70 Ken Kiriyama M DYN 00:00 5 m 158 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 03:45 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
72 Andrey Matveenko M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
73 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 209 m WHITE 104.5 OK
74 Aleksandr Kostyshen M STA 00:00 03:10 06:38 RED 0 DQSP
75 Aleksandr Kostyshen M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
76 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DYN 00:00 90 m 247 m WHITE 123.5 OK
77 Max Lindqvist M STA 00:00 00:01 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
78 Max Lindqvist M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
79 Max Lindqvist M DYN 00:00 1 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
80 Ilaria Bonin F STA 00:00 03:10 05:59 RED 0 DQOTHER
81 Ilaria Bonin F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
82 Ilaria Bonin F DYN 00:00 202 m 150 m YELLOW 49 PEN
83 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 00:01 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
84 Camilla Salling Olsen F CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
85 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 124 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
86 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 02:23 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
87 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M CWT 00:00 92 m 90 m YELLOW 87 PEN
88 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 176 m 250 m RED 0 DQBO
89 Michael Board M STA 00:00 01:30 07:01 YELLOW 83 PEN
90 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
91 Michael Board M DYN 00:00 2 m 201 m YELLOW 96 PEN
92 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 05:30 07:15 RED 0 DQSP
93 Adam Drzazga M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
94 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 50 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
95 Piero Giobbi M STA 00:00 04:30 06:15 RED 0 DQSP
96 Piero Giobbi M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
97 Piero Giobbi M DYN 00:00 20 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
98 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 03:30 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
99 Cornelius Friesendorf M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
100 Cornelius Friesendorf M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
101 Mikko Anttonen M STA 00:00 04:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
102 Mikko Anttonen M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
103 Mikko Anttonen M DYN 00:00 123 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
104 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 02:02 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
105 Sofia Tapani F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
106 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 116 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
107 Kyle Gion M STA 00:00 03:45 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
108 Kyle Gion M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
109 Kyle Gion M DYN 00:00 131 m 175 m RED 0 DQOTHER
110 Anne Have Rasmussen F STA 00:00 00:06 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
111 Anne Have Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
112 Anne Have Rasmussen F DYN 00:00 2 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
113 Ines Jurkschat F STA 00:00 02:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
114 Ines Jurkschat F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
115 Ines Jurkschat F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
116 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 01:01 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
117 Marianna Gillespie F CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
118 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 101 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
119 Kerry Hollowell F STA 00:00 01:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
120 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
121 Kerry Hollowell F DYN 00:00 25 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
122 Steve Benson M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
123 Steve Benson M DYN 00:00 50 m 159 m YELLOW 74 PEN
124 Tomoka Fukuda F STA 00:00 04:22 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
125 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
126 Tomoka Fukuda F DYN 00:00 78 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
127 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 02:30 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
128 Katerina Suranska F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
129 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
130 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 01:00 07:18 YELLOW 86 PEN
131 Martin Valenta M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
132 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 205 m 225 m WHITE 112.5 OK
133 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 00:01 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
134 Vendula Strachotová F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
135 Vendula Strachotová F DYN 00:00 1 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
136 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 06:00 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
137 Jens Stoetzner M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m RED 0 DQBO
138 Jens Stoetzner M DYN 00:00 151 m 176 m YELLOW 83 PEN
139 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 03:31 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
140 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 36 m 30 m YELLOW 18 PEN
141 Norifumi Ibushi M DYN 00:00 48 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
142 Beci Ryan F STA 00:00 03:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
143 Beci Ryan F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
144 Beci Ryan F DYN 00:00 102 m 168 m RED 0 DQBO
145 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 02:30 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
146 Elisabeth Hummel F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
147 Elisabeth Hummel F DYN 00:00 77 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
148 Stig Pryds M STA 00:00 06:01 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
149 Stig Pryds M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
150 Stig Pryds M DYN 00:00 152 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
151 Linda Stenman F STA 00:00 04:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
152 Linda Stenman F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
153 Linda Stenman F DYN 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
154 Marina Kazankova F STA 00:00 01:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
155 Marina Kazankova F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
156 Marina Kazankova F DYN 00:00 1 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
157 Genevieve Manbre F STA 00:00 02:15 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
158 Genevieve Manbre F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m YELLOW 37 PEN
159 Genevieve Manbre F DYN 00:00 1 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
160 Misuzu Okamoto F STA 00:00 02:01 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
161 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
162 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 00:00 118 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
163 Ashleigh Baird F STA 00:00 03:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
164 Ashleigh Baird F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
165 Ashleigh Baird F DYN 00:00 70 m 125 m YELLOW 58 PEN
166 Anna-Marie Christiansen F STA 00:00 03:21 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
167 Anna-Marie Christiansen F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
168 Anna-Marie Christiansen F DYN 00:00 111 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
169 Mandy Sumner F STA 00:00 00:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
170 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
171 Mandy Sumner F DYN 00:00 50 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
172 Alena Konecna F STA 00:00 00:01 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
173 Alena Konecna F CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
174 Alena Konecna F DYN 00:00 10 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
175 Vincenzo Ferri M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 YELLOW 59 PEN
176 Vincenzo Ferri M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQSP
177 Vincenzo Ferri M DYN 00:00 80 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
178 Chiara Obino F STA 00:00 04:30 05:47 RED -3 DQOTHER
179 Chiara Obino F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
180 Chiara Obino F DYN 00:00 100 m 161 m RED 0 DQSP
181 Alessia Zecchini F STA 00:00 04:35 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
182 Alessia Zecchini F CWT 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
183 Alessia Zecchini F DYN 00:00 185 m 223 m WHITE 111.5 OK
184 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Santana M STA 00:00 05:00 05:16 RED 0 DQBO
185 Attila Kovacs M STA 00:00 00:01 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
186 Alexandru Russu M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
187 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Santana M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
188 Attila Kovacs M CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
189 Alexandru Russu M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
190 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Santana M DYN 00:00 10 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
191 Attila Kovacs M DYN 00:00 1 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
192 Alexandru Russu M DYN 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK