Event Results

2015 True North Freediving Indoorcup in Tatsumi3 with team


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 03:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
2 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 50 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
3 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 02:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
4 Masako Ishikawa F DNF 00:00 30 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
5 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 02:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
6 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 100 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
7 Shiro Kawamura M STA 00:00 03:05 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
8 Shiro Kawamura M DYN 00:00 90 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
9 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 02:02 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
10 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 108 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
11 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 04:32 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
12 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 56 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
13 Tomohiro Noguchi M STA 00:00 05:29 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
14 Tomohiro Noguchi M DYN 00:00 112 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
15 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:41 01:50 RED -10 DQOTHER
16 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 81 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
17 Kazutoshi Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
18 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DYN 00:00 40 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
19 Atsushi Kawai M STA 00:00 03:01 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
20 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 123 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
21 Takashi Mekata M STA 00:00 02:33 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
22 Takashi Mekata M DYN 00:00 55 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
23 Terunobu Yokono M STA 00:00 02:48 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
24 Terunobu Yokono M DYN 00:00 81 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
25 Ikkan Yoshida M STA 00:00 02:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
26 Ikkan Yoshida M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
27 Maki Kanno F STA 00:00 03:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
28 Maki Kanno F DYN 00:00 75 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
29 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 03:07 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
30 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 117 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
31 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:07 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
32 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 37 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
33 Kagumi Kimura F STA 00:00 02:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
34 Kagumi Kimura F DYN 00:00 52 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
35 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 01:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
36 Norifumi Ibushi M DNF 00:00 1 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
37 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 03:33 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
38 Michie Kokusyo F DNF 00:00 77 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
39 Yuta Yamane M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
40 Yuta Yamane M DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
41 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:45 06:03 RED 0 DQBO
42 Yuriko Ichihara F STA 00:00 03:30 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
43 Yuriko Ichihara F DYN 00:00 102 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
44 Mio Kanemaki F STA 00:00 02:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
45 Mio Kanemaki F DYN 00:00 65 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
46 Aki Shimoyama F STA 00:00 03:50 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
47 Aki Shimoyama F DYN 00:00 65 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
48 Nao Masaki M STA 00:00 03:06 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
49 Nao Masaki M DYN 00:00 53 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Yasushi Saito M STA 00:00 03:10 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
51 Yasushi Saito M DYN 00:00 55 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
52 Tomomi Hamazaki F STA 00:00 03:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
53 Tomomi Hamazaki F DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK