Event Results

Freediving Indoor Cup 2015 in Tateyama


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 04:00 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
2 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 125 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
3 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 80 m 106 m RED 0 DQSP
4 Martine Iijima F STA 00:00 02:22 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
5 Martine Iijima F DYN 00:00 51 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
6 Martine Iijima F DNF 00:00 31 m 56 m YELLOW 23 PEN
7 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 03:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
8 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 128 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
9 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
10 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 03:45 05:52 WHITE 70.4 OK
11 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 104 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
12 Hanako Hirose F DNF 00:00 77 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
13 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 04:32 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
14 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 76 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
15 Sawako Maruyama F DNF 00:00 51 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
16 Yuki Muto F DYN 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
17 Tomohiro Noguchi M STA 00:00 05:46 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
18 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:56 02:58 WHITE 35.6 OK
19 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 66 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
20 Kazutoshi Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
21 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DYN 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
22 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
23 Kazuo Aoyama M STA 00:00 03:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
24 Kazuo Aoyama M DYN 00:00 103 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
25 Kazuo Aoyama M DNF 00:00 92 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
26 Tsuneo Uchida M STA 00:00 03:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
27 Koji Kawaguchi M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
28 Kazuya Sakakibara M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
29 Kazuya Sakakibara M DYN 00:00 65 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
30 Atsushi Kawai M STA 00:00 03:14 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
31 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 141 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
32 Atsushi Kawai M DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Takashi Mekata M STA 00:00 01:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
34 Takashi Mekata M DYN 00:00 55 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
35 Terunobu Yokono M STA 00:00 02:23 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
36 Terunobu Yokono M DYN 00:00 83 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
37 Terunobu Yokono M DNF 00:00 48 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
38 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 03:07 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
39 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 117 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
40 Reika Otsuka F DNF 00:00 37 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
41 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
42 Mayumi Sasai F DYN 00:00 47 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
43 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
44 Taro Oboshi M STA 00:00 04:30 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
45 Taro Oboshi M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
46 Taro Oboshi M DNF 00:00 51 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
47 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 04:00 02:16 YELLOW 6 PEN
48 Norifumi Ibushi M DNF 00:00 111 m 129 m RED 0 DQBO
49 Shinya Oi M STA 00:00 03:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
50 Shinya Oi M DYN 00:00 100 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
51 Shinya Oi M DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
52 Masanao Iwauchi M DYN 00:00 50 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
53 Masanao Iwauchi M DNF 00:00 30 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
54 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 00:00 111 m 149 m RED 0 DQBO
55 Kyoko Oshiro F DNF 00:00 33 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
56 Misuzu Okamoto F STA 00:00 02:15 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
57 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 00:00 113 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
58 Misuzu Okamoto F DNF 00:00 62 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
59 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 03:15 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
60 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 00:00 116 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
61 Michie Kokusyo F DNF 00:00 77 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
62 Yuta Yamane M STA 00:00 03:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
63 Yuta Yamane M DYN 00:00 40 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
64 Yuta Yamane M DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
65 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:30 06:05 RED 0 DQSP
66 Tomohisa Mikami M DYN 00:00 50 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
67 Tomohisa Mikami M DNF 00:00 30 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
68 Yuriko Ichihara F STA 00:00 03:30 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
69 Yuriko Ichihara F DYN 00:00 101 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
70 Yuriko Ichihara F DNF 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
71 Kensuke Sakurai M STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
72 Kensuke Sakurai M DYN 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
73 Kensuke Sakurai M DNF 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
74 Yuki Kusachi F STA 00:00 03:45 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
75 Yuki Kusachi F DYN 00:00 75 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
76 Mio Kanemaki F STA 00:00 02:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
77 Mio Kanemaki F DYN 00:00 65 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
78 Aki Shimoyama F DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m RED 0 DQSP
79 Aki Shimoyama F DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
80 Nao Masaki M STA 00:00 03:06 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
81 Nao Masaki M DYN 00:00 53 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
82 Miyako Ishida F STA 00:00 03:07 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
83 Miyako Ishida F DYN 00:00 108 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
84 Miyako Ishida F DNF 00:00 61 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
85 Hiroko Murakami F STA 00:00 02:00 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
86 Hiroko Murakami F DYN 00:00 70 m 103 m RED 0 DQOTHER
87 Hiroko Murakami F DNF 00:00 30 m 59 m YELLOW 24 PEN
88 Naoto Yoshikawa M STA 00:00 02:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
89 Naoto Yoshikawa M DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
90 Hiromasa Tanaka M STA 00:00 03:15 06:14 RED 0 DQBO
91 Hiromasa Tanaka M DYN 00:00 68 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
92 Yasushi Saito M DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
93 Tomomi Hamazaki F DNF 00:00 100 m 136 m YELLOW 63 PEN
94 Kyoko Inaba M STA 00:00 03:03 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
95 Kyoko Inaba M DYN 00:00 77 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
96 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 77 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK