Event Results

Freediving Indoor Cup 2014 in Tateyama


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Masaharu Nishiguchi M STA 00:00 03:00 05:12 RED 0 DQSP
2 Masaharu Nishiguchi M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
3 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
4 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 115 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
5 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 90 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
6 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
7 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
8 Masako Ishikawa F DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
9 Martine Iijima F STA 00:00 02:01 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
10 Martine Iijima F DYN 00:00 61 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
11 Martine Iijima F DNF 00:00 31 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
12 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 03:30 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
13 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 105 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
14 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 87 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
15 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 04:32 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
16 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 102 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
17 Hanako Hirose F DNF 00:00 52 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
18 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 04:33 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
19 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 89 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
20 Sawako Maruyama F DNF 00:00 26 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
21 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:27 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
22 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 57 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
23 Kazutoshi Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
24 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
25 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DNF 00:00 45 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
26 Toru Takenouchi M STA 00:00 03:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
27 Toru Takenouchi M DYN 00:00 100 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
28 Toru Takenouchi M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
29 Tetsuo Hara M STA 00:00 05:37 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
30 Tetsuo Hara M DYN 00:00 125 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
31 Tetsuo Hara M DNF 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
32 Kazuo Aoyama M STA 00:00 03:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
33 Kazuo Aoyama M DYN 00:00 103 m 137 m RED 0 DQSP
34 Kazuo Aoyama M DNF 00:00 92 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
35 Tsuneo Uchida M STA 00:00 04:00 06:40 RED 0 DQSP
36 Tsuneo Uchida M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
37 Tsuneo Uchida M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
38 Koji Kawaguchi M DNF 00:00 75 m 77 m RED 0 DQBO
39 Miyako Yoneyama F STA 00:00 02:22 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
40 Miyako Yoneyama F DYN 00:00 107 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
41 Miyako Yoneyama F DNF 00:00 58 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
42 Atsushi Kawai M STA 00:00 03:14 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
43 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 128 m 178 m RED 0 DQSP
44 Atsushi Kawai M DNF 00:00 32 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
45 Takehiko Akakabe M STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
46 Takehiko Akakabe M DYN 00:00 30 m 59 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Hiroyuki Furukawa M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
48 Hiroyuki Furukawa M DYN 00:00 125 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
49 Hiroyuki Furukawa M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Takashi Mekata M STA 00:00 01:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
51 Takashi Mekata M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
52 Maki Kanno F STA 00:00 03:30 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
53 Maki Kanno F DYN 00:00 50 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
54 Maki Kanno F DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
55 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 03:03 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
56 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 112 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
57 Reika Otsuka F DNF 00:00 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
58 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
59 Mayumi Sasai F DYN 00:00 40 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
60 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
61 Sachiko Takemura F STA 00:00 02:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
62 Sachiko Takemura F DYN 00:00 61 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
63 Sachiko Takemura F DNF 00:00 25 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
64 Asako Takayanagi F STA 00:00 02:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
65 Asako Takayanagi F DYN 00:00 53 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
66 Taro Oboshi M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
67 Ai Nagae F STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
68 Ai Nagae F DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m RED 0 DQOTHER
69 Ai Nagae F DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
70 Kagumi Kimura F STA 00:00 02:00 04:35 RED 0 DQSP
71 Kagumi Kimura F DYN 00:00 76 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
72 Kagumi Kimura F DNF 00:00 51 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
73 Kaori Miyazaki F STA 00:00 02:30 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
74 Kaori Miyazaki F DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
75 Kaori Miyazaki F DNF 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
76 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 01:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
77 Norifumi Ibushi M DYN 00:00 130 m 165 m RED 0 DQSP
78 Norifumi Ibushi M DNF 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
79 Noriko Yamada F STA 00:00 03:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
80 Noriko Yamada F DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
81 Noriko Yamada F DNF 00:00 41 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
82 Yoshihiro Teragaki M DYN 00:00 20 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
83 Yoshihiro Teragaki M DNF 00:00 20 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
84 Sayuri Kinoshita F STA 00:00 03:40 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
85 Sayuri Kinoshita F DYN 00:00 100 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
86 Sayuri Kinoshita F DNF 00:00 80 m 125 m RED 0 DQSP
87 Shinya Oi M STA 00:00 04:30 05:29 RED 0 DQSP
88 Shinya Oi M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
89 Shinya Oi M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
90 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 00:00 90 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
91 Kyoko Oshiro F DNF 00:00 25 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
92 Sachiko Nakatsuka F DYN 00:00 25 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
93 Misuzu Okamoto F STA 00:00 04:18 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
94 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 00:00 131 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
95 Misuzu Okamoto F DNF 00:00 77 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
96 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 03:33 05:28 RED 0 DQSP
97 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 00:00 105 m 139 m YELLOW 64 PEN
98 Michie Kokusyo F DNF 00:00 77 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
99 Yuta Yamane M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
100 Megumi Suwa F STA 00:00 02:26 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
101 Toshifumi Ichihashi M DNF 00:00 75 m 54 m YELLOW 16 PEN
102 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
103 Tomohisa Mikami M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
104 Tomohisa Mikami M DNF 00:00 30 m 25 m YELLOW 0 PEN
105 Marina Setoguchi F STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 RED 0 DQSP
106 Marina Setoguchi F DYN 00:00 76 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
107 Marina Setoguchi F DNF 00:00 52 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
108 Tetsuya Inaba M STA 00:00 06:01 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
109 Kyoko Inaba M DYN 00:00 77 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
110 Tetsuya Inaba M DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
111 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
112 Tetsuya Inaba M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK