Event Results

Freediving Indoor Cup 2014 in Shimoda


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
2 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
3 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 75 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
4 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
5 Shiro Kawamura M STA 00:00 03:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
6 Shiro Kawamura M DNF 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
7 Shiro Kawamura M DYN 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
8 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 28 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
9 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 03:33 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
10 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 53 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
11 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 53 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Tomohiro Noguchi M STA 00:00 05:02 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
13 Tomohiro Noguchi M DYN 00:00 102 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
14 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 03:06 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
15 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
16 Kazutoshi Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
17 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DNF 00:00 45 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
18 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
19 Toru Takenouchi M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
20 Toru Takenouchi M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m RED 0 DQOTHER
21 Toru Takenouchi M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m YELLOW 60 PEN
22 Tetsuo Hara M STA 00:00 05:35 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
23 Tetsuo Hara M DYN 00:00 111 m 146 m RED 0 DQBO
24 Kazuo Aoyama M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
25 Kazuo Aoyama M DYN 00:00 82 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
26 Kazuo Aoyama M DYN 00:00 102 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
27 Tsuneo Uchida M STA 00:00 03:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
28 Tsuneo Uchida M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
29 Tsuneo Uchida M DYN 00:00 75 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
30 Atsushi Kawai M STA 00:00 04:03 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
31 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
32 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 101 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
33 Hiroyuki Furukawa M STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
34 Hiroyuki Furukawa M DNF 00:00 100 m 120 m YELLOW 55 PEN
35 Terunobu Yokono M STA 00:00 01:16 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
36 Terunobu Yokono M DYN 00:00 5 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
37 Ikkan Yoshida M DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m RED 0 DQOTHER
38 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 02:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
39 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
40 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 88 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
41 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
42 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 40 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
43 Sachiko Takemura F STA 00:00 02:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
44 Sachiko Takemura F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Takeru Yasuda M DYN 00:00 50 m 116 m RED 0 DQOTHER
46 Kagumi Kimura F STA 00:00 02:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
47 Kagumi Kimura F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
48 Kagumi Kimura F DYN 00:00 50 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
49 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 04:00 02:20 YELLOW 8 PEN
50 Norifumi Ibushi M DNF 00:00 65 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
51 Norifumi Ibushi M DYN 00:00 130 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
52 Noriko Yamada F DYN 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
53 Sayuri Kinoshita F STA 00:00 03:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
54 Sayuri Kinoshita F DNF 00:00 100 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
55 Sayuri Kinoshita F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
56 Kyoko Oshiro F STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
57 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
58 Sachiko Nakatsuka F DYN 00:00 25 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
59 Sachiko Nakatsuka F DYN 00:00 25 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
60 Misuzu Okamoto F STA 00:00 04:16 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
61 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 00:00 111 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
62 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 03:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
63 Michie Kokusyo F DNF 00:00 55 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
64 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 00:00 75 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
65 Kazuki Yanagihara M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
66 Kazuki Yanagihara M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
67 Yuta Yamane M DNF 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
68 Megumi Suwa F STA 00:00 01:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
69 Megumi Suwa F DYN 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
70 Toshifumi Ichihashi M STA 00:00 03:00 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
71 Toshifumi Ichihashi M DNF 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
72 Toshifumi Ichihashi M DNF 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
73 Hiroyuki Monma M STA 00:00 04:00 03:32 YELLOW 37 PEN
74 Hiroyuki Monma M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
75 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
76 Marina Setoguchi F STA 00:00 03:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
77 Marina Setoguchi F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m RED 0 DQSP
78 Marina Setoguchi F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
79 Shoko Yasuda F DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
80 Shoko Yasuda F DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK