Event Results

True North Double Challenge vol.4


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 02:30 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
2 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
3 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 03:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
4 Masako Ishikawa F DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
5 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 00:30 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
6 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 10 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
7 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
8 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 85 m 135 m YELLOW 52 PEN
9 Shiro Kawamura M DNF 00:00 55 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
10 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 05:01 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
11 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 100 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
12 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
13 Toru Takenouchi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
14 Toru Takenouchi M DYN 00:00 75 m 175 m RED 0 DQBO
15 Masayo Yoshida F DNF 00:00 51 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
16 Koji Kawaguchi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
17 Koji Kawaguchi M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Natsuki Shimizu F STA 00:00 03:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
19 Natsuki Shimizu F DYN 00:00 125 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
20 Hiroyuki Furukawa M DYN 00:00 150 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
21 Hideya Matsunaga M STA 00:00 03:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
22 Takashi Mekata M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
23 Takashi Mekata M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Ikkan Yoshida M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
25 Ikkan Yoshida M DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m YELLOW 40 PEN
26 Maki Kanno F STA 00:00 05:05 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
27 Miwa Matsunaga F STA 00:00 01:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
28 Yoshiaki Suzuki M STA 00:00 04:44 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
29 Yoshiaki Suzuki M DYN 00:00 44 m 70 m YELLOW 30 PEN
30 Makiko Kimura F DYN 00:00 20 m 131 m YELLOW 60 PEN
31 Kagumi Kimura F STA 00:00 01:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
32 Kagumi Kimura F DYN 00:00 51 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
33 Yosuke Sekiya M STA 00:00 04:30 06:44 WHITE 80.8 OK
34 Yosuke Sekiya M DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
35 Kaori Miyazaki F DNF 00:00 30 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
36 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 03:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
37 Norifumi Ibushi M DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
38 Noriko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
39 Noriko Yamada F DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m YELLOW 29 PEN
40 Yoshihiro Teragaki M STA 00:00 01:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
41 Yoshihiro Teragaki M DYN 00:00 25 m 36 m YELLOW 13 PEN
42 Yuta Fukai M DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
43 Sayuri Kinoshita F STA 00:00 03:00 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
44 Sayuri Kinoshita F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Shunpei Harada M DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
46 Ryuta Nakanishi M DNF 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
47 Takuya Koga M STA 00:00 02:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
48 Takuya Koga M DNF 00:00 45 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
49 Miyu Furukawa F DYN 00:00 70 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
50 Kyoko Inaba M STA 00:00 03:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
51 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 55 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK