Event Results

Deep Water Cup 2012 OKINAWA


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
2 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 05:00 06:44 WHITE 80.8 OK
3 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 100 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
4 Shun Oshima M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m RED 0 DQBO
5 Shuichi Goto M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m RED 0 DQOTHER
6 Shuichi Goto M CWT 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
7 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 04:53 YELLOW 57 PEN
8 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
9 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 83 m 74 m YELLOW 65 PEN
10 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
11 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 04:54 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
12 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 126 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
13 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
14 Motoko Ishiwata F CWT 00:00 32 m 23 m YELLOW 14 PEN
15 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
16 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
17 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 05:42 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
18 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 123 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
19 Hiroshi Sakai M CWT 00:00 65 m 57 m YELLOW 49 PEN
20 Hiroshi Sakai M CWT 00:00 59 m 59 m WHITE 59 OK
21 Hiroshi Sakai M STA 00:00 03:30 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
22 Hiroshi Sakai M DYN 00:00 200 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
23 Yoshio Kimura M CWT 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
24 Yoshio Kimura M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
25 Yoshio Kimura M STA 00:00 04:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
26 Yoshio Kimura M DYN 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
27 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m RED 0 DQBO
28 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
29 Yuki Muto F STA 00:00 02:30 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
30 Yuki Muto F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
31 Reiko Asakura F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
32 Reiko Asakura F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Reiko Asakura F STA 00:00 03:05 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
34 Reiko Asakura F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Naoko Yamada F CWT 00:00 25 m 19 m YELLOW 13 PEN
36 Naoko Yamada F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
37 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:30 02:54 WHITE 34.8 OK
38 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 25 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
39 Toru Takenouchi M FIM 00:00 40 m 28 m YELLOW 16 PEN
40 Toru Takenouchi M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
41 Toru Takenouchi M STA 00:00 03:00 02:54 YELLOW 34 PEN
42 Toru Takenouchi M DYN 00:00 76 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
43 Masayo Yoshida F CWT 00:00 8 m 8 m WHITE 8 OK
44 Masayo Yoshida F CWT 00:00 9 m 9 m WHITE 9 OK
45 Masayo Yoshida F STA 00:00 03:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
46 Masayo Yoshida F DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
47 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
48 Tetsuo Hara M DYN 00:00 106 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
49 Kazuo Aoyama M CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
50 Kazuo Aoyama M STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
51 Kazuo Aoyama M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
52 Tsuneo Uchida M CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
53 Tsuneo Uchida M CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
54 Tsuneo Uchida M STA 00:00 04:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
55 Tsuneo Uchida M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
56 Ken Kiriyama M STA 00:00 03:00 06:35 RED 0 DQSP
57 Ken Kiriyama M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m RED 0 DQSP
58 Masumi Shibata M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
59 Masumi Shibata M CWT 00:00 56 m 43 m YELLOW 30 PEN
60 Miyako Yoneyama F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
61 Miyako Yoneyama F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
62 Miyako Yoneyama F STA 00:00 02:22 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
63 Miyako Yoneyama F DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
64 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
65 Mitsuhiro Kojima M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
66 Mitsuhiro Kojima M STA 00:00 04:00 03:22 YELLOW 33 PEN
67 Mitsuhiro Kojima M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
68 Yoshiaki Suzuki M CWT 00:00 30 m 23 m YELLOW 16 PEN
69 Yoshiaki Suzuki M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
70 Yoshiaki Suzuki M STA 00:00 05:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
71 Yoshiaki Suzuki M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
72 Béatrice Lecroq F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
73 Kohei Ishida M FIM 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
74 Kohei Ishida M FIM 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
75 Kohei Ishida M STA 00:00 03:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
76 Kohei Ishida M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
77 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
78 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
79 Tomoka Fukuda F DYN 00:00 96 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
80 Asako Takayanagi F CWT 00:00 10 m 10 m WHITE 10 OK
81 Asako Takayanagi F STA 00:00 02:15 02:19 WHITE 27.8 OK
82 Sanae Takenouchi F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
83 Sanae Takenouchi F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m YELLOW 43 PEN
84 Aya Mizumura F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
85 Aya Mizumura F CWT 00:00 35 m 27 m YELLOW 19 PEN
86 Aya Mizumura F STA 00:00 03:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
87 Aya Mizumura F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
88 Ai Nagae F STA 00:00 01:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
89 Ai Nagae F DYN 00:00 30 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO