Event Results

7th AIDA Team World Championship 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Julie Gautier F CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
2 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 00:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
3 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 0 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
4 Jessica Wilson F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
5 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 00:00 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
6 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 0 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
7 Megumi Matsumoto F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
8 Megumi Matsumoto F STA 00:00 00:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
9 Megumi Matsumoto F DYN 00:00 0 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
10 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 00:00 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
11 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 0 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
12 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
13 Greg Fee M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
14 Greg Fee M STA 00:00 00:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
15 Greg Fee M DYN 00:00 0 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
16 Suzanne Pugh F CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
17 Suzanne Pugh F STA 00:00 00:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
18 Suzanne Pugh F DYN 00:00 0 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
19 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
20 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 00:00 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
21 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 0 m 229 m WHITE 114.5 OK
22 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
23 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 00:00 06:43 WHITE 80.6 OK
24 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 0 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
25 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
26 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 00:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
27 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 0 m 137 m YELLOW 64 PEN
28 Christian Maldamé M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
29 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 0 m 81 m YELLOW 76 PEN
30 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 00:00 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
31 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 0 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
33 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 00:00 07:31 WHITE 90.2 OK
34 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 0 m 217 m YELLOW 98 PEN
35 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
36 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 00:00 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
37 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 0 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
38 Barbara Jeschke F CWT 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
39 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 00:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
40 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 0 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
41 Sam Still M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
42 Sam Still M STA 00:00 00:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
43 Sam Still M DYN 00:00 0 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
44 Shun Oshima M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
45 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 00:00 06:43 WHITE 80.6 OK
46 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 0 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
47 Martin Müller M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m YELLOW 40 PEN
48 Martin Müller M STA 00:00 00:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
49 Martin Müller M DYN 00:00 0 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
51 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 00:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
52 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 0 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
53 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
54 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 00:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
55 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 0 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
56 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
57 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 00:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
58 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 0 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
59 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
60 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M STA 00:00 00:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
61 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M DYN 00:00 0 m 111 m YELLOW 46 PEN
62 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 60 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
63 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 00:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
64 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 0 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
65 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
66 Kerian Hibbs M STA 00:00 00:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
67 Kerian Hibbs M DYN 00:00 0 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
68 Guy Brew M CWT 00:00 62 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
69 Guy Brew M STA 00:00 00:00 08:27 WHITE 101.4 OK
70 Guy Brew M DYN 00:00 0 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Katsuya Hamazaki M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
72 Katsuya Hamazaki M STA 00:00 00:00 06:51 WHITE 82.2 OK
73 Katsuya Hamazaki M DYN 00:00 0 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
74 Irina Smolentseva F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
75 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 00:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
76 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 0 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
77 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m YELLOW 53 PEN
78 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 00:00 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
79 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 0 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
80 Jonérik Ekström M CWT 00:00 0 m 50 m YELLOW 39 PEN
81 Jonérik Ekström M STA 00:00 00:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
82 Jonérik Ekström M DYN 00:00 0 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
83 Mikko Pöntinen M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
84 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 00:00 07:14 WHITE 86.8 OK
85 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 0 m 226 m WHITE 113 OK
86 Steinar Schjager M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
87 Steinar Schjager M STA 00:00 00:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
88 Steinar Schjager M DYN 00:00 0 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
89 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
90 William Trubridge M STA 00:00 00:00 07:29 WHITE 89.8 OK
91 William Trubridge M DYN 00:00 0 m 237 m WHITE 118.5 OK
92 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 56 m 40 m YELLOW 23 PEN
93 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 00:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
94 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 0 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
95 Annabel Edwards F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
96 Annabel Edwards F STA 00:00 00:00 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
97 Annabel Edwards F DYN 00:00 0 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
98 Jakob Hansen M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
99 Jakob Hansen M STA 00:00 00:00 07:23 WHITE 88.6 OK
100 Jakob Hansen M DYN 00:00 0 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
101 Radek Veverka M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
102 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 135 m 119 m YELLOW 44 PEN
103 Barbora Ivanska F CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
104 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
105 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 0 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
106 Jana Oujezdska F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
107 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 00:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
108 Jana Oujezdska F DYN 00:00 0 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
109 Maria Teresa Solomons F CWT 00:00 62 m 46 m YELLOW 29 PEN
110 Maria Teresa Solomons F STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
111 Maria Teresa Solomons F DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
112 Kevin Sorensen M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
113 Kevin Sorensen M STA 00:00 00:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
114 Kevin Sorensen M DYN 00:00 0 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
115 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
116 Bjarte Nygard M STA 00:00 00:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
117 Bjarte Nygard M DYN 00:00 0 m 220 m WHITE 110 OK
118 Rune Hallum M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
119 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 00:00 06:53 WHITE 82.6 OK
120 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 0 m 229 m WHITE 114.5 OK
121 Alice Modolo F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
122 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 00:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
123 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 0 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
124 Frederic Sessa M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
125 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 00:00 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
126 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 0 m 255 m WHITE 127.5 OK
127 Ben Weiss M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
128 Ben Weiss M STA 00:00 00:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
129 Ben Weiss M DYN 00:00 0 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
130 Ron Smith M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
131 Ron Smith M STA 00:00 00:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
132 Ron Smith M DYN 00:00 0 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK