Event Results

Finnish National Pool Championships 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 02:33 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
2 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 103 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
3 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 53 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
4 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 05:36 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
5 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 02:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
6 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
7 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m YELLOW 30 PEN
8 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
9 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
10 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
11 Jonérik Ekström M STA 00:00 05:02 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
12 Jonérik Ekström M DYN 00:00 152 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
13 Jonérik Ekström M DNF 00:00 1 m 122 m YELLOW 56 PEN
14 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
15 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 130 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
16 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 1 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
17 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 07:10 07:45 WHITE 93 OK
18 Kaj Toivola M STA 00:00 04:00 01:21 YELLOW 0 PEN
19 Kaj Toivola M DYN 00:00 100 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
20 Kaj Toivola M DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
21 Martin Wikström M DYN 00:00 150 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
22 Martin Wikström M DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
23 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 05:03 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
24 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 155 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
25 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 155 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
26 Olga Vegerina F DNF 00:00 80 m 50 m YELLOW 10 PEN
27 Marcus Moller Bitsch M DYN 00:00 76 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
28 Marcus Moller Bitsch M DNF 00:00 72 m 50 m YELLOW 14 PEN
29 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 02:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
30 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 70 DQOTHER
31 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 04:00 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
32 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DYN 00:00 69 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
33 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
34 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 04:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
35 Rodolfo Robatti M DYN 00:00 40 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
36 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
37 Maren Bork Villadsen F STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
38 Maren Bork Villadsen F DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
39 Maren Bork Villadsen F DNF 00:00 40 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
40 Jonas Forsberg M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
41 Jonas Forsberg M DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
42 Jonas Forsberg M DNF 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
43 Joonas Vuorela M STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
44 Joonas Vuorela M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
45 Joonas Vuorela M DNF 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
46 Lauri Vuosalmi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
47 Lauri Vuosalmi M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
48 Lauri Vuosalmi M DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
49 Vesa Toropainen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
50 Vesa Toropainen M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
51 Vesa Toropainen M DNF 00:00 90 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
52 Tero Pakkanen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
53 Tero Pakkanen M DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
54 Tero Pakkanen M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 30 DQOTHER
55 Jori Maenranta M STA 00:00 02:45 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
56 Jori Maenranta M DYN 00:00 60 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
57 Jori Maenranta M DNF 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
58 Mikko Anttonen M STA 00:00 04:30 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
59 Mikko Anttonen M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
60 Mikko Anttonen M DNF 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
61 Matti Tuulensuu M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
62 Matti Tuulensuu M DYN 00:00 75 m 119 m YELLOW 54 PEN
63 Matti Tuulensuu M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
64 Hannu Mattila M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 51 DQOTHER
65 Hannu Mattila M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
66 Hannu Mattila M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 42 DQOTHER
67 Kaja Kallemets F STA 00:00 02:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
68 Kaja Kallemets F DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
69 Kaja Kallemets F DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
70 Kirill Vladimirovich Sorokin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
71 Kirill Vladimirovich Sorokin M DYN 00:00 107 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
72 Kirill Vladimirovich Sorokin M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
73 Antti Untamala M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 64 DQOTHER
74 Antti Untamala M STA 00:00 02:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
75 Antti Untamala M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
76 Antti Untamala M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
77 Laura Paukkunen F DYN 00:00 15 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
78 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 02:30 02:59 WHITE 35.8 OK
79 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 101 m 176 m YELLOW 63 PEN
80 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 81 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
81 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
82 Liene Klementjeva M STA 00:00 03:06 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
83 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 2 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
84 Liene Klementjeva M DYN 00:00 53 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
85 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 2 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
86 Liene Klementjeva M DNF 00:00 51 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK