Event Results

FDD Russian Open


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Natalia Molchanova F CNF 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
2 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 77 m 77 m RED 0 DQBO
3 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
4 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 59 m 59 m WHITE 59 OK
5 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
6 Yury Shmatko M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
7 Yury Shmatko M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
8 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 76 m 70 m YELLOW 58 PEN
9 Evgeny Sychev M CWT 00:00 74 m 70 m YELLOW 65 PEN
10 Rustem Ishmurzin M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m YELLOW 41 PEN
11 Rustem Ishmurzin M CNF 00:00 28 m 28 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Pavel Selimyan M CWT 00:00 57 m 49 m YELLOW 40 PEN
13 Pavel Selimyan M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
14 Valery Chufarov M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
15 Valery Chufarov M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m RED 0 DQSP
16 Nadia Borozdenkova F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m YELLOW 28 PEN
17 Igor Bolgov M CWT 00:00 45 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
18 Igor Bolgov M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m RED 0 DQBO
19 Denis Sokolov M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m YELLOW 50 PEN
20 Tatiana Zemskikh F CNF 00:00 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 OK
21 Tatiana Zemskikh F CWT 00:00 46 m 26 m YELLOW 5 PEN
22 Elena Bakhtina F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m RED 0 DQSP
23 Thomas Reiner M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
24 Thomas Reiner M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m YELLOW 36 PEN
25 Sergey Borisov M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m RED 0 DQSP
26 Sergey Borisov M CNF 00:00 37 m 31 m RED -6 DQSP
27 Konstantin Danilov M CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m YELLOW 15 PEN
28 Konstantin Danilov M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
29 Alexander Gerasimenko M CNF 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
30 Vadim Andronov M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Alexandra Ponomareva F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 35 PEN
32 Mark Kolesnik M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 35 PEN
33 Mark Kolesnik M CWT 00:00 60 m 55 m RED -6 DQSP
34 Alexey Mikhaylov M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
35 Alexey Mikhaylov M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m RED 0 DQOTHER
36 Petrov Andrey M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
37 Slavskiy Vitali M CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m RED 0 DQSP
38 Taya Soboleva F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m RED 0 DQSP
39 Vadim Gomoz M CNF 00:00 15 m 15 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Vadim Gomoz M CNF 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 OK