Event Results

AIDA Taiwanese Cup 2022


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Hua Yang Huang M CWT 1 08:00 105 m 105 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
2 Po-Feng Wu M CWT 1 08:09 80 m 78 m YELLOW 75 No tag,under ap
3 Chang Yung Chun M CWT 1 08:18 70 m 70 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
4 Hou I Ming F CWT 1 08:27 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 Ok
5 Lu Sanran M CWT 1 08:36 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 Ok
6 Chen Chunlin M CWT 1 08:45 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
7 Lee Chienhsun M CWT 1 08:54 60 m 41 m YELLOW 21 No tag,under ap
8 Lu Kai-Di M CWT 1 09:03 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 Ok
9 Zheng Yan Wu M CWT 1 09:12 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 Ok
10 Paul Chiang M CWT 1 09:21 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 Ok
11 Yixian Zhang M CWTB 1 09:30 77 m 77 m RED 0 Dqtouch
12 Mingsheng Weng M CWTB 1 09:39 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 Ok
13 Hanako Hirose F CWTB 1 09:48 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 Ok
14 Chia Cheng Liu (Buff) M CWTB 1 09:57 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 Ok
15 Ka Wai Lee M CWTB 1 10:06 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 Ok
16 Fei Pocheng M CWTB 1 10:15 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 Ok
17 Yiting Tung M CWTB 1 10:24 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 Ok
18 Ya-Hui Su F CWTB 1 10:33 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 Ok
19 Suwon Kim F CWTB 1 10:42 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 Ok
20 Ting-Ying Lee F CWTB 1 10:51 50 m 50 m RED 0 Dqsp
21 Ying Xuan Lu F CWTB 1 11:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 Ok
22 Chenwei Kuan M CWTB 1 11:09 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 Ok
23 Yixin Huang M CWTB 1 11:18 40 m 40 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
24 Chiahsin Yeh F CWTB 1 11:27 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 Ok
25 Wen Hsiang Huang M CNF 1 11:36 62 m 62 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
26 Wayne Tu M CNF 1 11:45 61 m 61 m RED 0 Dqsp
27 Po Han Pai M CNF 1 11:54 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
28 Jack Peng M CNF 1 12:03 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 Ok
29 Yujung Chen F CNF 1 12:12 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 Ok
30 Ya Wen Huang F CNF 1 12:21 35 m 35 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
31 Yu Fang Liu F CNF 1 12:30 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
32 Zhi-Xyuan Chen M FIM 1 12:39 82 m 82 m YELLOW 81 No tag
33 Lin Wei Chen M FIM 1 12:47 80 m 61 m YELLOW 41 No tag,under ap
34 Donny Mac M FIM 1 12:55 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 Ok
35 Yuhsuan Hung M FIM 1 13:03 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 Ok
36 Wang Peng Hao M FIM 1 13:11 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 Ok
37 Weisheng Lin M FIM 1 13:19 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
38 Bin Ting Huang F FIM 1 13:27 59 m 59 m RED 0 Dqsp
39 Chen Ping-Hsu M FIM 1 13:35 55 m 30 m YELLOW 4 No tag,under ap
40 Tso-Hsien Chou M FIM 1 13:43 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 Ok
41 Wei-Hsuan Yen F FIM 1 13:51 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 Ok
42 Jianjhih Lin M FIM 1 13:59 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 Ok
43 Po Yu Chen M FIM 1 14:07 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 Ok
44 Yenhsuan Lu F FIM 1 14:15 42 m 42 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
45 Shu Yu Yeh F FIM 1 14:23 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
46 Yunchu Hsieh F FIM 1 14:31 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok