Event Results

AIDA TrueNorth Freediving Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Kazuaki Yonezawa M DYNB 1 00:00 1 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
2 Chisato Osakatani F DYNB 1 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
3 Mika Fukushima F DYNB 2 00:00 1 m 100 m RED 0 Dqsp
4 Noriko Okochi F DYNB 2 00:00 30 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
5 Noriko Ota F DYNB 2 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
6 Yuta Koseki M DYNB 2 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
7 Mayumi Sasai F DYNB 1 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 Ok
8 Takayuki Inui M DYNB 3 00:00 60 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
9 Mamina Niimi F DYNB 3 00:00 80 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 Ok
10 Yoko Ota F DYNB 1 00:00 107 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
11 Yasuko Ozeki F DYNB 1 00:00 135 m 188 m WHITE 94 Ok
12 Sayaka Oi F DYN 3 00:00 1 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 Ok
13 Rieko Tomiie F DYN 1 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
14 Masato Nakamura M DYN 2 00:00 1 m 119 m RED 0 Dqsp
15 Aruna Yamashita F DYN 2 00:00 3 m 160 m WHITE 80 Ok
16 Taro Yokota M DYN 3 00:00 10 m 86 m RED 0 Dqsp
17 Misato Suzuki F DYN 3 00:00 58 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
18 Noriko Tamada F DYN 3 00:00 65 m 122 m WHITE 61 Ok
19 Yuki Muto F DYN 2 00:00 70 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
20 Nao Masaki M DYN 1 00:00 76 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
21 Madoka Okuyama F DYN 3 00:00 77 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
22 Ryoko Kemmotsu F DYN 2 00:00 77 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
23 Megumi Suzuki F DYN 2 00:00 85 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
24 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 3 00:00 111 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 Ok
25 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 2 00:00 126 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok
26 Shinya Oi M DYN 2 00:00 150 m 200 m WHITE 100 Ok
27 Hanako Hirose F DYN 1 00:00 150 m 216 m WHITE 108 Ok
28 Noriyuki Yabe M DYN 3 00:00 150 m 172 m RED 0 Dqsp
29 Tokuo Nagakiyo M DNF 1 00:00 30 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
30 Hikaru Chinomi M DNF 1 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
31 Kumiko Iijima F DNF 3 00:00 50 m 134 m RED 0 Dqairways
32 Kyosuke Abe M DNF 1 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
33 Sayaka Oi F STA 00:00 00:01 05:28 RED 0 Dqsp
34 Masato Nakamura M STA 00:00 00:01 03:24 WHITE 40.8 Ok
35 Kumiko Iijima F STA 00:00 00:01 05:46 WHITE 69.2 Ok
36 Ryoko Kemmotsu F STA 00:00 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
37 Misato Suzuki F STA 00:00 00:03 02:40 WHITE 32 Ok
38 Aruna Yamashita F STA 00:00 00:10 04:46 WHITE 57.2 Ok
39 Hikaru Chinomi M STA 00:00 00:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
40 Chisato Osakatani F STA 00:00 01:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
41 Taro Yokota M STA 00:00 01:00 06:46 WHITE 81.2 Ok
42 Madoka Okuyama F STA 00:00 01:28 02:25 WHITE 29 Ok
43 Noriko Okochi F STA 00:00 01:30 02:37 WHITE 31.4 Ok
44 Takayuki Inui M STA 00:00 01:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 Ok
45 Noriko Ota F STA 00:00 01:30 03:03 WHITE 36.6 Ok
46 Yuta Koseki M STA 00:00 02:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 Ok
47 Yoko Ota F STA 00:00 02:30 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
48 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 RED 0 Dqsp
49 Yasuko Ozeki F STA 00:00 03:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
50 Tokuo Nagakiyo M STA 00:00 03:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 Ok
51 Mamina Niimi F STA 00:00 03:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
52 Rieko Tomiie F STA 00:00 03:05 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
53 Nao Masaki M STA 00:00 03:06 03:11 WHITE 38.2 Ok
54 Kyoko Oshiro F STA 00:00 03:11 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
55 Yuki Muto F STA 00:00 03:15 04:08 WHITE 49.6 Ok
56 Megumi Suzuki F STA 00:00 03:45 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
57 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 04:15 05:25 WHITE 65 Ok
58 Kazuaki Yonezawa M STA 00:00 00:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 Ok
59 Shinya Oi M STA 00:00 05:00 06:59 WHITE 83.8 Ok
60 Kyosuke Abe M STA 00:00 05:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 Ok
61 Noriyuki Yabe M STA 00:00 05:31 06:16 WHITE 75.2 Ok
62 Celina Jinguji F DYNB 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 Ok
63 Celina Jinguji F STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
64 Tsutomu Tanahashi M DYNB 00:00 1 m 60 m RED 0 Dqairways
65 Tsutomu Tanahashi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok