Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2011 (AIDA)


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
2 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 51 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
3 Elena Zhiliakova F DNF 00:00 70 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
4 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
5 Olga Shpitaliova F DNF 00:00 25 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
6 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
7 Irina Zelenkova F DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
8 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 10 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
9 Liene Klementjeva F DNF 00:00 35 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
10 Svetlana Kushnareva M DNF 00:00 20 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
11 Natalia Dudueva F DNF 00:00 20 m 44 m YELLOW 17 Push
12 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:01 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
13 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 00:31 04:55 WHITE 59 Ok
14 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 00:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 Ok
15 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 03:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 Ok
16 Elena Zhiliakova F STA 00:00 03:40 04:17 WHITE 51.4 Ok
17 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 Ok
18 Olga Lukova F STA 00:00 00:02 03:06 WHITE 37.2 Ok
19 Svetlana Kushnareva M STA 00:00 00:40 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
20 Olga Shpitaliova F STA 00:00 00:30 02:56 WHITE 35.2 Ok
21 Irina Zelenkova F STA 00:00 03:05 02:52 YELLOW 31.8 Rp<ap
22 Liene Klementjeva F STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 RED 0 Dqsp
23 Natalia Dudueva F STA 00:00 01:00 04:02 RED 0 Dqsp
24 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:31 WHITE 90.2 Ok
25 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:43 06:38 WHITE 79.6 Ok
26 Martin Wikström M STA 00:00 03:00 06:05 WHITE 73 Ok
27 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 01:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 Ok
28 Sergey Hruschev M STA 00:00 04:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 Ok
29 Pavel Shishkin M STA 00:00 01:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
30 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 Ok
31 Vladimir Boyko M STA 00:00 03:40 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
32 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 04:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 Ok
33 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:31 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
34 Gytis Zhilinskas M STA 00:00 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
35 Mikhail Mednik M STA 00:00 01:45 04:29 WHITE 53.8 Ok
36 Petr Zelenkov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 Ok
37 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 00:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 Ok
38 Andrey Danchenko M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
39 Erki Enkvist M STA 00:00 05:00 05:24 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
40 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 03:01 04:34 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
41 Leonid Kleshnin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:27 RED 0 Dqsp
42 Kirill Vladimirovich Sorokin M STA 00:00 02:05 05:31 RED 0 Dqsp
43 Aleksandr Kostyshen M STA 00:00 00:40 04:45 RED 0 Dqsp
44 Spartak Golovachev M STA 00:00 01:00 07:03 RED 0 Dqsp
45 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 1 m 132 m WHITE 66 Ok
46 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 40 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
47 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 86 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
48 Andrey Danchenko M DNF 00:00 60 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 Ok
49 Gytis Zhilinskas M DNF 00:00 70 m 114 m WHITE 57 Ok
50 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 30 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
51 Kirill Vladimirovich Sorokin M DNF 00:00 60 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
52 Viktor Reshetniak M DNF 00:00 78 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
53 Vladimir Boyko M DNF 00:00 60 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
54 Stanislav Dzyadzin M DNF 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
55 Pavel Shishkin M DNF 00:00 35 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
56 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
57 Sergey Hruschev M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
58 Erki Enkvist M DNF 00:00 51 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
59 Petr Zelenkov M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
60 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 40 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
61 Martin Wikström M DNF 00:00 75 m 60 m YELLOW 22.5 Rp<ap
62 Mikhail Mednik M DNF 00:00 68 m 125 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
63 Leonid Kleshnin M DNF 00:00 51 m 93 m RED 0 Dqsp
64 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 51 m 100 m RED 0 Dqsp
65 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DNF 00:00 25 m 105 m RED 0 Dqsp
66 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 96 m 25 m RED 0 Rp<ap,dqsp