Event Results

AIDA Freediving Cup 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Natsumi Mitsuno F STA 1 19:15 00:01 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
2 Yasuko Ozeki F STA 2 19:15 00:02 04:32 WHITE 54.4 Ok
3 Kan Shimazaki M STA 3 19:15 04:30 06:03 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
4 Kyosuke Abe M STA 4 19:15 01:11 05:31 WHITE 66.2 Ok
5 Yuki Muto F STA 5 19:15 02:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 Ok
6 Yuriko Ichihara F STA 1 19:25 03:45 06:31 WHITE 78.2 Ok
7 Tetsu Ogushi M STA 2 19:25 06:30 07:06 WHITE 85.2 Ok
8 Ayumi Ishizaka F STA 3 19:25 03:38 03:59 WHITE 47.8 Ok
9 Rieko Tomiie F STA 4 19:25 02:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 Ok
10 Aruna Yamashita F STA 5 19:25 00:15 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
11 Taro Yokota M STA 1 19:35 01:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 Ok
12 Madoka Okuyama F STA 2 19:35 03:21 04:19 WHITE 51.8 Ok
13 Ai Kadoike F STA 3 19:35 00:01 03:11 WHITE 38.2 Ok
14 Mayumi Kawasaki F STA 4 19:35 00:20 04:29 WHITE 53.8 Ok
15 Mie Kono F STA 5 19:35 01:00 02:09 WHITE 25.8 Ok
16 Kohei Takahashi M STA 1 19:45 02:35 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
17 Kokoro Nagashima F STA 2 19:45 03:15 03:26 WHITE 41.2 Ok
18 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 3 19:45 03:50 05:18 RED 0 Dqsp
19 Michie Kokusyo F STA 4 19:45 00:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 Ok
20 Kazuaki Yonezawa M STA 5 19:45 00:02 05:19 WHITE 63.8 Ok
21 Yoko Ota F STA 2 19:55 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 Ok
22 Tokuo Nagakiyo M STA 3 19:55 03:00 03:30 WHITE 42 Ok
23 Misuzu Okamoto F STA 4 19:55 04:03 05:33 WHITE 66.6 Ok
24 Aki Shimoyama F STA 5 19:55 03:50 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
25 Taro Yokota M DYN 1 20:05 30 m 85 m RED 0 Dqsp
26 Tomoko Tamoi F DYN 2 20:05 1 m 156 m RED 0 Dqairways
27 Hanako Hirose F DYN 3 20:05 100 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 Ok
28 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 1 20:13 138 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 Ok
29 Natsumi Mitsuno F DYN 2 20:13 150 m 172 m WHITE 86 Ok
30 Kokoro Nagashima F DYN 3 20:13 75 m 108 m RED 0 Dqairways
31 Madoka Okuyama F DYN 1 20:21 99 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 Ok
32 Tetsu Ogushi M DYN 2 20:21 120 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 Ok
33 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 3 20:21 1 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 Ok
34 Yuki Muto F DYN 3 20:29 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
35 Kohei Takahashi M DYN 1 20:37 83 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
36 Yasuko Ozeki F DYN 2 20:37 150 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 Ok
37 Mie Kono F DYNB 1 20:45 1 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
38 Kyosuke Abe M DYNB 2 20:45 11 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
39 Ayumi Ishizaka F DYNB 3 20:45 88 m 110 m RED 0 Dqairways
40 Ai Kadoike F DYNB 1 20:53 1 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
41 Kazuaki Yonezawa M DYNB 2 20:53 2 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
42 Mayumi Kawasaki F DYNB 3 20:53 20 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
43 Rieko Tomiie F DYNB 1 21:01 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
44 Aruna Yamashita F DYNB 2 21:01 5 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
45 Yuriko Ichihara F DYNB 3 21:01 123 m 164 m WHITE 82 Ok
46 Aki Shimoyama F DYNB 1 21:09 115 m 146 m WHITE 73 Ok
47 Tokuo Nagakiyo M DNF 1 21:17 30 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
48 Yoko Ota F DNF 2 21:17 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
49 Tomohisa Mikami M DNF 3 21:17 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok