Event Results

Russian Open pool Championship 2019 in honor of Natalia Molchanova


Day 1 of 3
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Irina Smolentseva F STA 1 17:00 00:01 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
2 Aleksey Kononov M STA 2 17:00 00:01 04:53 WHITE 58.6 Ok
3 Julia Popova F STA 3 17:00 00:11 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
4 Denis Novotorzhin M STA 4 17:00 01:00 06:51 RED 0 Dqbo
5 Dmitriy Mazepin M STA 5 17:00 01:00 07:24 WHITE 88.8 Ok
6 Mikhail Sychev M STA 6 17:00 02:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 Ok
7 Dmitriy Chaykovskiy M STA 1 17:10 02:30 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
8 Valery Mayboroda M STA 2 17:10 02:30 04:44 WHITE 56.8 Ok
9 Elena Bulanova F STA 3 17:10 02:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 Ok
10 Sergei Demidovich M STA 4 17:10 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 Ok
11 Oksana Kononova F STA 5 17:10 03:01 04:32 WHITE 54.4 Ok
12 Oleksandr Klievtsov M STA 6 17:10 03:15 06:06 WHITE 73.2 Ok
13 Gennady Roshchin M STA 1 17:20 03:30 05:11 WHITE 62.2 Ok
14 Marina Romanova F STA 2 17:20 03:33 05:39 WHITE 67.8 Ok
15 Igor Korkhov M STA 3 17:20 03:40 03:52 YELLOW 45.4 Late
16 Davit Tevanyan M STA 4 17:20 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
17 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M STA 5 17:20 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 Ok
18 Ilya Sotnikov M STA 6 17:20 04:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 Ok
19 Roman Gorbovtcev M STA 1 17:30 04:00 07:44 WHITE 92.8 Ok
20 Eduard Spirin M STA 2 17:30 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
21 Mikhail Briantcev M STA 3 17:30 04:00 06:39 WHITE 79.8 Ok
22 Farkhad Guseinov M STA 4 17:30 04:03 03:26 YELLOW 33.2 Rp<ap
23 Larisa Zabrotskaya F STA 5 17:30 04:03 05:56 WHITE 71.2 Ok
24 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 6 17:30 04:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 Ok
25 Vyacheslav Kuzub M STA 1 17:40 04:30 06:14 WHITE 74.8 Ok
26 Andrey Fomin M STA 2 17:40 04:40 06:42 RED 0 Dqbo
27 Natalia Domashenko F STA 3 17:40 05:00 06:29 RED 0 Dqsp
28 Aleksandr Kuptsov M STA 4 17:40 05:00 06:13 WHITE 74.6 Ok
29 Yuzhneya Gorelik F STA 5 17:40 05:17 06:56 WHITE 83.2 Ok
30 Dmitry Maksimov M STA 6 17:40 05:30 06:15 WHITE 75 Ok
31 Dmitry Smetankin M STA 1 17:50 05:35 06:29 WHITE 77.8 Ok
32 Roman Popov M STA 2 17:50 06:00 04:29 YELLOW 34.8 Rp<ap
33 Valentin Rogalev M STA 3 17:50 06:00 06:50 WHITE 82 Ok
34 Igor Samokhin M STA 4 17:50 06:15 07:08 RED 0 Dqsp
35 Aleksandr Maksimov M STA 5 17:50 06:50 08:00 WHITE 96 Ok
36 Marina Romanova F DYNB 1 18:00 152 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 Ok
37 Yuzhneya Gorelik F DYNB 00:00 137 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
38 Natalia Domashenko F DYNB 00:00 50 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 Ok
39 Larisa Zabrotskaya F DYNB 00:00 94 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 Ok
40 Kristina Iseeva F DYNB 00:00 104 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok
41 Irina Smolentseva F DYNB 00:00 10 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
42 Elena Bulanova F DYNB 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
43 Oksana Kononova F DYNB 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 Ok
44 Mirela Kardasevic F DYNB 00:00 23 m 208 m WHITE 104 Ok
45 Mikhail Briantcev M DYNB 00:00 125 m 223 m WHITE 111.5 Ok
46 Dmitry Smetankin M DYNB 00:00 162 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 Ok
47 Aleksandr Maksimov M DYNB 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 Ok
48 Alexander Dmitrenko M DYNB 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 Ok
49 Igor Samokhin M DYNB 00:00 160 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 Ok
50 Dmitry Maksimov M DYNB 00:00 105 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 Ok
51 Alexandr Komnatny M DYNB 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 Ok
52 Evgeny Sychev M DYNB 00:00 111 m 138 m WHITE 69 Ok
53 Igor Korkhov M DYNB 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
54 Mikhail Sychev M DYNB 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 Ok
55 Ilya Sotnikov M DYNB 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
56 Sergey Gurochkin M DYNB 00:00 45 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
57 Boris Makashov M DYNB 00:00 90 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
58 Vitaly Kozlovskiy M DYNB 00:00 90 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
59 Aleksey Kononov M DYNB 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
60 Farkhad Guseinov M DYNB 00:00 65 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
61 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYNB 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
62 Valery Mayboroda M DYNB 00:00 70 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
63 Andrey Sizov M DYNB 00:00 100 m 85 m YELLOW 35 Rp<ap
64 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F DYNB 00:00 74 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 Ok