Event Results

Ukrainian Freediving Championship 2019


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Volodymyr Isataiev M DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m YELLOW 51 Latestart
2 Volodymyr Isataiev M STA 00:00 02:00 06:58 WHITE 83.6 Ok
3 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 03:11 08:03 WHITE 96.6 Ok
4 Denis Novotorzhin M STA 00:00 00:23 06:17 WHITE 75.4 Ok
5 Vira Olevska F STA 00:00 03:05 05:39 WHITE 67.8 Ok
6 Udovenko Alena F STA 00:00 00:50 04:12 WHITE 50.4 Ok
7 Oleksiy Demirskyy M STA 00:00 01:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 Ok
8 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 02:03 06:02 WHITE 72.4 Ok
9 Iryna Kapusta F STA 00:00 02:00 04:49 YELLOW 56.8 Latestart
10 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F STA 00:00 00:20 02:35 WHITE 31 Ok
11 Kateryna Sadurska F STA 00:00 01:11 05:36 WHITE 67.2 Ok
12 Anastasiia Bogun F STA 00:00 00:10 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
13 Hryhorii Shcherban M STA 00:00 03:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 Ok
14 Yuliia Melezhyk F STA 00:00 03:03 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
15 Illia Chornyi M STA 00:00 03:30 02:25 YELLOW 16 Rp<ap
16 Andrii Proniuk M STA 00:00 02:30 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
17 Yurii Kutsenko M STA 00:00 04:00 03:58 YELLOW 47.2 Rp<ap
18 Tetiana Hladun F STA 00:00 00:30 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
19 Julia Televna F STA 00:00 02:00 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
20 Boris Antonyuk M STA 00:00 03:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
21 Victoria Nezhurina F STA 00:00 01:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 Ok
22 Eugene Lipsky M STA 00:00 01:01 06:36 RED 0 Dqbo
23 Oleksandr Klievtsov M STA 00:00 03:15 05:15 WHITE 63 Ok
24 Igor Fisenko M STA 00:00 03:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
25 Ivan Drobyshevskyi M STA 00:00 05:15 05:25 WHITE 65 Ok
26 Ivan Shyiko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 Ok
27 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 136 m 160 m WHITE 80 Ok
28 Denis Novotorzhin M DNF 00:00 23 m 142 m WHITE 71 Ok
29 Ivan Shyiko M DNF 00:00 101 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
30 Anastasiia Bogun F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
31 Ivan Drobyshevskyi M DNF 00:00 101 m 119 m RED 0 Dqsp
32 Dmitry Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 1 m 122 m WHITE 61 Ok
33 Kateryna Sadurska F DNF 00:00 33 m 128 m WHITE 64 Ok
34 Igor Fisenko M DNF 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
35 Oleksandr Klievtsov M DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m RED 0 Dqairways
36 Ruslan Bogun M DNF 00:00 1 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
37 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
38 Iryna Kapusta F DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
39 Victoria Nezhurina F DNF 00:00 25 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
40 Boris Antonyuk M DNF 00:00 18 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 Ok
41 Julia Televna F DNF 00:00 35 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
42 Tetiana Hladun F DNF 00:00 25 m 36 m WHITE 18 Ok
43 Yurii Kutsenko M DNF 00:00 55 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
44 Cornelius Friesendorf M DNF 00:00 80 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
45 Oleksiy Demirskyy M DNF 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
46 Andrii Proniuk M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
47 Vira Olevska F DNF 00:00 60 m 96 m RED 0 Dqsp
48 Udovenko Alena F DNF 00:00 31 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 Ok
49 Yuliia Melezhyk F DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
50 Illia Chornyi M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
51 Vladyslav Chernyi M STA 00:00 02:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 Ok
52 Belokonev Viktor M STA 00:00 02:00 04:00 WHITE 48 Ok
53 Vasyl Herasymiv M STA 00:00 03:50 03:55 WHITE 47 Ok
54 Vasyl Herasymiv M DNF 00:00 25 m 32 m WHITE 16 Ok
55 Belokonev Viktor M DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok