Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
2 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
3 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
4 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 02:30 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
5 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
6 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 76 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
7 Gennadi Kovalenko M STA 00:00 03:01 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
8 Gennadi Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
9 Gennadi Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
10 Sergei Tekanov M STA 00:00 01:30 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
11 Sergei Tekanov M DNF 00:00 1 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
12 Sergei Tekanov M DYN 00:00 1 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
13 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:34 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
14 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 40 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
15 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 126 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
16 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 00:50 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
17 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 10 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
18 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 10 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
19 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
20 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 70 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
21 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 80 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
22 Stanislav Dzyadzin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
23 Stanislav Dzyadzin M DNF 00:00 25 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
24 Stanislav Dzyadzin M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
25 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
26 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
27 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
28 Elena Vortsepneva F STA 00:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
29 Elena Vortsepneva F DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
30 Elena Vortsepneva F DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
31 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 00:50 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
32 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 10 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
33 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 89 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
34 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
35 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 30 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
36 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 00:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
37 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M STA 00:00 05:25 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
38 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DNF 00:00 67 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
39 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DYN 00:00 79 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
40 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 03:30 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
41 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 68 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
42 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 100 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
43 Spartak Golovachev M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
44 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 00:00 10 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
45 Spartak Golovachev M DYN 00:00 51 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
46 Alexey Sokolov M STA 00:00 00:30 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
47 Alexey Sokolov M DNF 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
48 Alexey Sokolov M DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
49 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 04:01 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
50 Viktor Reshetniak M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
51 Viktor Reshetniak M DYN 00:00 120 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
52 Roman Tsherkesov M STA 00:00 01:00 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
53 Roman Tsherkesov M DNF 00:00 1 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
54 Roman Tsherkesov M DYN 00:00 1 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
55 Artem Pichugin M STA 00:00 03:25 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
56 Artem Pichugin M DNF 00:00 52 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
57 Artem Pichugin M DYN 00:00 82 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
58 Evgeny Sychev M STA 00:00 03:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
59 Evgeny Sychev M DNF 00:00 35 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
60 Evgeny Sychev M DYN 00:00 25 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
61 Georgy Sagalakov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:13 WHITE 38.6 OK
62 Georgy Sagalakov M DNF 00:00 10 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
63 Georgy Sagalakov M DYN 00:00 10 m 60 m YELLOW 25 PEN
64 Astrid Rosenvold F DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
65 Astrid Rosenvold F STA 00:00 00:01 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
66 Astrid Rosenvold F DNF 00:00 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
67 Pavel Kuzminov M STA 00:00 01:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
68 Pavel Kuzminov M DNF 00:00 5 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
69 Pavel Kuzminov M DYN 00:00 20 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
70 Denis Vitalievich Egorov M STA 00:00 03:40 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
71 Denis Vitalievich Egorov M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
72 Denis Vitalievich Egorov M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
73 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 00:01 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
74 Aleksej Juscenko M STA 00:00 04:33 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
75 Gytis Zhilinskas M STA 00:00 02:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
76 Sergey Hruschev M STA 00:00 04:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
77 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 02:59 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
78 Olga Shpitaliova F STA 00:00 01:15 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
79 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:30 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
80 Svetlana Kushnareva M STA 00:00 01:00 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
81 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 49 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
82 Aleksej Juscenko M DNF 00:00 67 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
83 Sergey Hruschev M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
84 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 10 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
85 Gytis Zhilinskas M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
86 Olga Shpitaliova F DNF 00:00 28 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
87 Svetlana Kushnareva M DNF 00:00 20 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
88 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
89 Aleksej Juscenko M DYN 00:00 76 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
90 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 55 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
91 Gytis Zhilinskas M DYN 00:00 55 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
92 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 1 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
93 Sergey Hruschev M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m YELLOW 40 PEN
94 Olga Shpitaliova F DYN 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
95 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 52 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
96 Svetlana Kushnareva M DYN 00:00 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK