Event Results

Vertical Blue 2013


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 99 m 99 m WHITE 99 OK
2 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
3 Davide Carrera M FIM 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
4 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
5 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
6 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
7 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
8 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 60 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
9 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 60 m 58 m YELLOW 55 PEN
10 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
11 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 72 m 69 m YELLOW 65 PEN
12 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 71 m 67 m RED -4 DQBO
13 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 70 m 35 m YELLOW -1 PEN
14 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 70 m 66 m YELLOW 61 PEN
15 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
16 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 94 m 94 m RED 0 DQBO
17 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 112 m 112 m WHITE 112 OK
18 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
19 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
20 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 92 m 74 m YELLOW 55 PEN
21 Victor Quandos M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
22 Victor Quandos M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
23 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
25 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
26 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
27 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 92 m 85 m RED -7 DQSP
28 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
29 Luka Pengov M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
30 Luka Pengov M CWT 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 46 PEN
31 Luka Pengov M CWT 00:00 75 m 70 m YELLOW 64 PEN
32 Nathan Watts M FIM 00:00 73 m 66 m YELLOW 58 PEN
33 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
34 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
35 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
36 Alejandra Lopez F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
37 Alejandra Lopez F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
38 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
39 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 84 m 79 m YELLOW 73 PEN
40 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m RED 0 DQSP
41 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 85 m 78 m YELLOW 70 PEN
42 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 103 m 4 m RED -99 DQOTHER
43 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
44 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 107 m 107 m WHITE 107 OK
45 Veljano Zanki M FIM 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
46 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
47 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F CNF 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
48 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F CNF 00:00 38 m 35 m YELLOW 31 PEN
49 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F CNF 00:00 38 m 24 m YELLOW 9 PEN
50 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
51 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
52 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
53 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
54 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 123 m 123 m RED 0 DQSP
55 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 122 m 122 m RED 0 DQOTHER
56 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
57 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
58 Michele Tomasi M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
59 Michele Tomasi M CWT 00:00 102 m 67 m YELLOW 31 PEN
60 Michele Tomasi M CWT 00:00 104 m 95 m YELLOW 85 PEN
61 Michele Tomasi M FIM 00:00 94 m 94 m RED 0 DQBO
62 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
63 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
64 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
65 Samo Jeranko M CNF 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
66 Samo Jeranko M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
67 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
68 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
69 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
70 Yaron Hoory M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
71 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
72 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
73 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
74 Michael Board M FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
75 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
76 Michael Board M FIM 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
77 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
78 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
79 Simon Bennett M CWT 00:00 62 m 58 m YELLOW 53 PEN
80 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
81 Jonathan Sunnex M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
82 Jonathan Sunnex M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
83 Jonathan Sunnex M CWT 00:00 110 m 110 m RED 0 DQOTHER
84 Jonathan Sunnex M FIM 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
85 Yoshiaki Suzuki M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
86 Yoshiaki Suzuki M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
87 Yoshiaki Suzuki M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
88 Yoshiaki Suzuki M FIM 00:00 50 m 48 m YELLOW 45 PEN
89 Nick Mevoli M CNF 00:00 72 m 60 m YELLOW 47 PEN
90 Nick Mevoli M CNF 00:00 72 m 69 m RED -3 DQOTHER
91 Nick Mevoli M FIM 00:00 95 m 95 m RED 0 DQOTHER
92 Nick Mevoli M CNF 00:00 72 m 72 m RED 0 DQBO
93 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
94 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
95 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
96 Tomoka Fukuda F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m RED 0 DQOTHER
97 Tomoka Fukuda F CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m RED 0 DQBO
98 Dee Dee Flores F FIM 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
99 Dee Dee Flores F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
100 Dee Dee Flores F FIM 00:00 45 m 32 m YELLOW 18 PEN
101 Dee Dee Flores F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
102 Donya Amer F FIM 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
103 Donya Amer F CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m YELLOW 30 PEN
104 Donya Amer F CWT 00:00 50 m 41 m YELLOW 27 PEN
105 Donya Amer F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
106 Donya Amer F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
107 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 78 m 47 m YELLOW 15 PEN
108 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
109 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 75 m 55 m YELLOW 34 PEN
110 Norifumi Ibushi M CNF 00:00 30 m 25 m YELLOW 19 PEN
111 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
112 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
113 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
114 Yuri Krainov M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
115 Yuri Krainov M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
116 Yuri Krainov M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
117 Yuri Krainov M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
118 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
119 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
120 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 91 m 49 m YELLOW 6 PEN
121 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
122 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
123 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
124 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m RED 0 DQBO
125 Tetsuya Yoneta M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
126 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 61 m 57 m YELLOW 52 PEN
127 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 61 m 41 m YELLOW 20 PEN