Event Results

5th AIDA Individual World Championship 2009


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 89 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 74 m 74 m YELLOW 73 PEN
3 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
4 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 114 m 114 m WHITE 114 OK
5 Brigitte Banegas F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
6 Brigitte Banegas F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
7 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 110 OK
8 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 104 m 104 m WHITE 104 OK
9 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 101 m 90 m YELLOW 78 PEN
10 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
11 Guillaume Néry M CNF 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
12 Guillaume Néry M CNF 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
13 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 109 m 109 m WHITE 109 OK
14 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
15 Sebastian Näslund M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
16 Christian Maldamé M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
17 Christian Maldamé M CNF 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
18 Christian Maldamé M CWT 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
19 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
20 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m YELLOW 99 PEN
21 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
22 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
23 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 88 m 83 m YELLOW 77 PEN
24 Natalia Molchanova F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
25 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 97 m 97 m YELLOW 96 PEN
26 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
27 Natalia Molchanova F CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
28 Heidi Heidenreich F CNF 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
29 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
30 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
31 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
32 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 83 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
35 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 111 m 111 m WHITE 111 OK
36 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
37 Antero Joki M CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
38 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 84 m 76 m YELLOW 67 PEN
39 Jan Honysch M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
40 Jan Honysch M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
41 Shun Oshima M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
42 Klara Hansson F CNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
43 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 73 m 69 m YELLOW 62 PEN
44 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
45 William Winram M CNF 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
46 William Winram M CNF 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
47 William Winram M CWT 00:00 86 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
48 Jure Daic M CNF 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
49 Jure Daic M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
50 Patrick Poggi M CWT 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
51 Jarmila Slovencíková F CNF 00:00 54 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
52 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
53 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
54 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
55 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
56 Olga Surykova F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
57 Olga Surykova F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
58 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 63 m 59 m YELLOW 52 PEN
59 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
60 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 51 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
61 Kathryn Nevatt F CWT 00:00 58 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
62 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 87 m 64 m YELLOW 40 PEN
63 Kerian Hibbs M CNF 00:00 72 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
64 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
65 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
66 Robert King M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
67 Robert King M CWT 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
68 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
69 Anders Larsson M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
70 Nicola Roderick F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
71 Nicola Roderick F CNF 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
72 Tatsuma Kitahara M CNF 00:00 43 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Chris Marshall M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
74 Christian Barkholdt Møller M CNF 00:00 63 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
76 Mikko Pöntinen M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
77 Mikko Pöntinen M CWT 00:00 65 m 60 m YELLOW 54 PEN
78 Adrian Suarez M CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
79 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
80 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
81 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 110 OK
82 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m YELLOW 101 PEN
83 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
84 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
85 Tetsuya Yokoyama M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
86 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
87 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
88 Cristina Kümmel F CNF 00:00 44 m 38 m YELLOW 31 PEN
89 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
90 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
91 Jana Strain F CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
92 Jana Strain F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m YELLOW 46 PEN
93 Jana Strain F CWT 00:00 62 m 54 m YELLOW 45 PEN
94 Mads Isberg M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
95 Adel Abu Haliqa M CNF 00:00 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 OK
96 Adel Abu Haliqa M CWT 00:00 45 m 34 m YELLOW 22 PEN
97 Jason Weller-Barrett M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
98 Pavel Alcocer M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
99 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 48 m 36 m YELLOW 23 PEN
100 Carla Hanson F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK