Event Results

AIDA Pool World Championships with Finals


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 06:30 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 07:01 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
3 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 106 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
4 Jean-Pol François M DNF 00:00 102 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
5 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 04:40 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
6 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 80 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
7 Julie Gautier F DNF 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
8 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 04:40 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
9 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 04:50 04:40 YELLOW 54 PEN
10 Yoshiro Konno M DYN 00:00 102 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
11 Yoshiro Konno M STA 00:00 05:02 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
12 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DNF 00:00 130 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
13 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DYN 00:00 201 m 216 m WHITE 108 OK
14 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DNF 00:00 154 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
15 Stig Åvall Severinsen M STA 00:00 05:04 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
16 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DYN 00:00 161 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
17 Stig Åvall Severinsen M STA 00:00 06:45 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
18 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 153 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
19 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 153 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
20 Carlos Coste M STA 00:00 05:30 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
21 Carlos Coste M STA 00:00 05:30 03:36 YELLOW 20 PEN
22 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 15 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
23 Jessica Wilson F DNF 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
24 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
25 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 05:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
26 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 50 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
27 Jessica Wilson F DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
28 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 125 m 85 m YELLOW 22 PEN
29 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
30 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 04:30 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
31 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 04:30 04:24 YELLOW 51 PEN
32 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 50 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
33 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 70 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
34 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 07:16 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
35 Deron Verbeck M DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
36 Deron Verbeck M DNF 00:00 50 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
37 Deron Verbeck M STA 00:00 05:30 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
38 Deron Verbeck M STA 00:00 05:30 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
39 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 140 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
40 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:30 07:21 WHITE 88.2 OK
41 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
42 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:30 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
43 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 103 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
44 Timo Jattu M DNF 00:00 100 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
45 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
46 Timo Jattu M DNF 00:00 104 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
47 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 161 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
48 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 140 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
49 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 126 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
50 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 190 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 06:01 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
52 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 06:15 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
53 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 06:02 03:01 YELLOW 0 PEN
54 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
55 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
56 Matthew Charlton M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
57 Matthew Charlton M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
58 Matthew Charlton M STA 00:00 04:30 04:06 YELLOW 44 PEN
59 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 00:01 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
60 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
61 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 06:00 06:49 WHITE 81.8 OK
62 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 151 m 113 m YELLOW 38 PEN
63 Lotta Ericson F DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
64 Tomoko Yamanouchi F STA 00:00 03:58 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
65 Jade Leutenegger F DYN 00:00 24 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
66 Jade Leutenegger F STA 00:00 01:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
67 Jade Leutenegger F STA 00:00 00:20 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
68 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 153 m 136 m YELLOW 60 PEN
69 Guillaume Néry M DNF 00:00 80 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
70 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 01:50 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
71 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 20 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
72 Weine Gustavsson M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
73 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
74 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 151 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
75 Tomasz Nitka M DYN 00:00 119 m 159 m YELLOW 74 PEN
76 Christian Maldamé M DNF 00:00 113 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
77 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 163 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
78 Christian Maldamé M DNF 00:00 113 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
79 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 153 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
80 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 02:12 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
81 Petr Tanner M DYN 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
82 Petr Tanner M STA 00:00 04:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
83 Petr Tanner M DNF 00:00 81 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
84 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 05:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
85 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 140 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
86 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
87 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 175 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
88 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 125 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
89 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 06:30 08:00 WHITE 96 OK
90 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 115 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
91 Alena Zabloudilová F DNF 00:00 112 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
92 Alena Zabloudilová F DNF 00:00 93 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
93 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 154 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
94 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 132 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
95 Andrea Zetochová F DNF 00:00 107 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
96 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 107 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
97 Andrea Zetochová F DNF 00:00 85 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
98 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
99 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 04:00 03:49 YELLOW 43 PEN
100 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
101 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
102 Junko Kitahama F DNF 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
103 Junko Kitahama F DNF 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
104 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
105 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 200 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
106 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 125 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
107 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
108 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 160 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
109 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 105 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
110 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 99 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
111 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
112 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:30 06:59 WHITE 83.8 OK
113 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 07:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
114 Zdenek Stepanek M DYN 00:00 102 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
115 Zdenek Stepanek M DNF 00:00 77 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
116 Zdenek Stepanek M STA 00:00 04:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
117 Balázs Horváth M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
118 Balázs Horváth M DNF 00:00 1 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
119 Balázs Horváth M STA 00:00 04:00 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
120 Nicolas Guerry M DNF 00:00 85 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
121 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 06:46 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
122 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 05:30 07:21 WHITE 88.2 OK
123 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 153 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
124 Kevin Busscher M DYN 00:00 125 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
125 Kevin Busscher M DNF 00:00 108 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
126 Kevin Busscher M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
127 Naoyuki Tominaga M DNF 00:00 105 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
128 Naoyuki Tominaga M DYN 00:00 125 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
129 Naoyuki Tominaga M DNF 00:00 105 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
130 Naoyuki Tominaga M STA 00:00 05:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
131 Naoyuki Tominaga M DYN 00:00 125 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
132 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 01:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
133 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
134 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 55 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
135 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
136 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
137 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
138 Natalia Avseenko F DYN 00:00 140 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
139 Natalia Avseenko F STA 00:00 02:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
140 Natalia Avseenko F DYN 00:00 117 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
141 Glenn Garrett M DNF 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
142 Eero Soralahti M STA 00:00 03:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
143 Eero Soralahti M DNF 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
144 Eero Soralahti M DYN 00:00 152 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
145 Peter Boivie M DYN 00:00 110 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
146 Peter Boivie M DNF 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
147 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 06:30 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
148 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 06:30 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
149 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 125 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
150 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 05:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
151 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 151 m 131 m YELLOW 56 PEN
152 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 46 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
153 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 46 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
154 Mitja Stampfer M DNF 00:00 125 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
155 Luka Pengov M DYN 00:00 151 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
156 Luka Pengov M DYN 00:00 151 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
157 William Winram M DYN 00:00 133 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
158 William Winram M DYN 00:00 185 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
159 William Winram M DNF 00:00 133 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
160 William Winram M STA 00:00 04:00 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
161 William Winram M STA 00:00 05:33 05:30 YELLOW 65 PEN
162 William Winram M DNF 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
163 Stavros Kastrinakis M DNF 00:00 77 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
164 Stavros Kastrinakis M DYN 00:00 128 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
165 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:01 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
166 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:01 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
167 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 103 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
168 Slaven Cubric M STA 00:00 04:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
169 Jure Kompan M DYN 00:00 30 m 145 m YELLOW 68 PEN
170 Jure Kompan M DNF 00:00 103 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
171 Jure Kompan M DNF 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
172 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 115 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
173 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 00:19 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
174 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 115 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
175 Alexis Vallianos M STA 00:00 06:03 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
176 Alexis Vallianos M STA 00:00 06:03 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
177 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 05:15 04:24 YELLOW 42 PEN
178 Nikola Storga M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
179 Nikola Storga M DYN 00:00 131 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
180 Manos Iatrou M DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
181 Manos Iatrou M STA 00:00 06:03 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
182 Manos Iatrou M STA 00:00 06:03 04:19 YELLOW 31 PEN
183 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 156 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
184 Karla Fabrio F DNF 00:00 112 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
185 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 04:50 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
186 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 04:15 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
187 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 135 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
188 Karla Fabrio F DNF 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
189 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 70 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
190 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 00:01 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
191 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 70 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
192 Päivi Mettovaara F DNF 00:00 40 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
193 Päivi Mettovaara F STA 00:00 02:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
194 Päivi Mettovaara F DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
195 Jarmila Slovencíková F DYN 00:00 153 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
196 Jarmila Slovencíková F DNF 00:00 102 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
197 Jarmila Slovencíková F DYN 00:00 113 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
198 Jarmila Slovencíková F DNF 00:00 93 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
199 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
200 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:30 03:05 YELLOW 32 PEN
201 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
202 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
203 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 78 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
204 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 78 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
205 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:30 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
206 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
207 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 78 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
208 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 04:07 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
209 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 04:31 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
210 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 132 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
211 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 03:50 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
212 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 100 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
213 Lidija Lijic F DNF 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
214 Claude Rolland M DNF 00:00 130 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
215 Sofus Kreutzmann M DYN 00:00 150 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
216 Sofus Kreutzmann M DNF 00:00 75 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
217 Sofus Kreutzmann M STA 00:00 04:15 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
218 Sofus Kreutzmann M DYN 00:00 100 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
219 Sofus Kreutzmann M DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
220 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:40 05:26 YELLOW 62 PEN
221 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
222 Ivan Andric M DYN 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
223 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 04:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
224 Ivan Andric M DNF 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
225 Mojca Studen F STA 00:00 04:40 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
226 Mojca Studen F STA 00:00 04:24 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
227 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 65 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
228 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 49 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
229 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 04:15 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
230 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 02:04 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
231 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 86 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
232 Ales Seliskar M STA 00:00 04:40 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
233 Ales Seliskar M STA 00:00 06:25 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
234 Ales Seliskar M DYN 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
235 Zoltan Horvath M DYN 00:00 106 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
236 Zoltan Horvath M STA 00:00 05:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
237 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 156 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
238 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 72 m 60 m YELLOW 24 PEN
239 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 01:00 05:52 WHITE 70.4 OK
240 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 05:30 04:59 YELLOW 53 PEN
241 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 105 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
242 Eva Johnsen F DYN 00:00 162 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
243 Eva Johnsen F DNF 00:00 115 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
244 Eva Johnsen F DYN 00:00 122 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
245 Eva Johnsen F DNF 00:00 102 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
246 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
247 Per Westin M STA 00:00 00:01 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
248 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 177 m 100 m YELLOW 12 PEN
249 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 110 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
250 Lars Strandridder M STA 00:00 04:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
251 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 101 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
252 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 127 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
253 Christophe Bruel M DYN 00:00 123 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
254 Christophe Bruel M DNF 00:00 111 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
255 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 103 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
256 Maria Livbjerg F DNF 00:00 65 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
257 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 80 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
258 Maria Livbjerg F DNF 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
259 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 150 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
260 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 130 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
261 Martin Zajac M STA 00:00 05:00 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
262 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 20 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
263 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 65 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
264 Brigitte Hauenstein F DNF 00:00 5 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
265 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:15 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
266 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:15 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
267 Ivan Sršen M DYN 00:00 110 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
268 Ivan Sršen M DNF 00:00 71 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
269 Ivan Sršen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
270 Dimitris Chatziaslan M STA 00:00 03:10 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
271 Dimitris Chatziaslan M DNF 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
272 Phoebe Skotida F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
273 Phoebe Skotida F STA 00:00 04:25 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
274 Phoebe Skotida F STA 00:00 04:33 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
275 Sergey Akimov M DYN 00:00 100 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
276 Sergey Akimov M DNF 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
277 Sergey Akimov M STA 00:00 04:00 01:52 YELLOW 0 PEN
278 Sergey Akimov M DYN 00:00 150 m 129 m YELLOW 54 PEN
279 Ben Noble M DYN 00:00 92 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
280 Ben Noble M DNF 00:00 83 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
281 Ben Noble M STA 00:00 04:06 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
282 Britt Møller Hansen F DYN 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
283 Britt Møller Hansen F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
284 Britt Møller Hansen F STA 00:00 03:30 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
285 Britt Møller Hansen F DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
286 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 101 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
287 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 101 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
288 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 85 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
289 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 44 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
290 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 44 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
291 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 03:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
292 Martin Legat M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
293 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 135 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
294 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
295 Cédric Schmid M DYN 00:00 110 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
296 Cédric Schmid M STA 00:00 04:40 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
297 Cédric Schmid M DNF 00:00 86 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
298 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 05:30 01:45 YELLOW 0 PEN
299 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 165 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
300 Branislav Chorvát M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
301 Branislav Chorvát M DYN 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
302 Nejc Likar M STA 00:00 05:05 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
303 Sayaka Kaneko F DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
304 Naoki Nokubo M DNF 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
305 Yasuda Dai-Circus Dancho M DNF 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
306 Anders Larsson M DYN 00:00 102 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
307 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 20 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
308 Anders Larsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
309 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 127 m 100 m YELLOW 36 PEN
310 Sumiko Nishioka F DNF 00:00 1 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
311 Robert Horváth M DYN 00:00 136 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
312 Veljano Zanki M DYN 00:00 115 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
313 Szabolcs Jaray M STA 00:00 04:30 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
314 Etsuko Adachi F DYN 00:00 58 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
315 Adam Fizil M DYN 00:00 101 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
316 Adam Fizil M DNF 00:00 80 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
317 Adam Fizil M DYN 00:00 120 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
318 Adam Fizil M DNF 00:00 77 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
319 Lauri Lilja M DNF 00:00 66 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
320 Lauri Lilja M DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
321 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
322 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
323 Andrea Egger F DYN 00:00 68 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
324 Andrea Egger F DNF 00:00 57 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
325 Andrea Egger F STA 00:00 03:40 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
326 Naoko Morita F DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
327 Naoko Morita F STA 00:00 03:35 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
328 Radka Skubalova F DYN 00:00 70 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
329 Radka Skubalova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
330 Radka Skubalova F DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
331 Yuki Hiraga F DNF 00:00 40 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
332 Barbara Visintin F DNF 00:00 101 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
333 Barbara Visintin F STA 00:00 04:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
334 Barbara Visintin F DNF 00:00 53 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
335 Saana Partinen F DNF 00:00 72 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
336 Saana Partinen F DYN 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
337 Daniel Weisshoff M DYN 00:00 98 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
338 Daniel Weisshoff M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
339 Daniel Weisshoff M STA 00:00 03:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
340 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 07:02 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
341 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 06:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
342 Marcus Von Schmalensée M DNF 00:00 1 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
343 Piotr Bauza M DNF 00:00 126 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
344 Piotr Bauza M DNF 00:00 111 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
345 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 102 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
346 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 03:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
347 Rhys Sweaney M DNF 00:00 3 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
348 Rhys Sweaney M STA 00:00 00:24 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
349 Rhys Sweaney M DYN 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
350 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
351 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
352 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 05:32 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
353 Petr Burkot M STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
354 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 106 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
355 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 51 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
356 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
357 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:15 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
358 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 107 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
359 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 5 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
360 Sergiu Dragos Serban M DNF 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
361 Sergiu Dragos Serban M STA 00:00 04:15 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
362 Sergiu Dragos Serban M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER