Event Results

5th AIDA Individual Pool World Championship 2009


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François BEL M DNF 00:00 110 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
2 Jean-Pol François BEL M STA 00:00 05:45 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
3 Jean-Pol François BEL M STA 00:00 05:45 06:55 WHITE 83 OK
4 Jean-Pol François BEL M DYN 00:00 125 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
5 Jean-Michel Pardon FRA M STA 00:00 06:30 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
6 Jean-Michel Pardon FRA M STA 00:00 06:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
7 Brigitte Banegas FRA F DNF 00:00 110 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
8 Brigitte Banegas FRA F DNF 00:00 104 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
9 Brigitte Banegas FRA F DYN 00:00 150 m 148 m YELLOW 73 PEN
10 Brigitte Banegas FRA F DYN 00:00 140 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
11 Carlos Coste VEN M STA 00:00 05:00 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
12 Carlos Coste VEN M DYN 00:00 200 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Carlos Coste VEN M DYN 00:00 40 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 OK
14 Jessica Wilson USA F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
15 Jessica Wilson USA F STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
16 Jessica Wilson USA F STA 00:00 05:45 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
17 Jessica Wilson USA F DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DNF 00:00 121 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
19 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DNF 00:00 76 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Johanna Nordblad FIN F STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
21 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DYN 00:00 128 m 101 m YELLOW 37 PEN
22 Johanna Nordblad FIN F DYN 00:00 76 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
23 Peter Colat CHE M DNF 00:00 92 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
24 Peter Colat CHE M STA 00:00 05:02 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
25 Peter Colat CHE M DYN 00:00 115 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
26 Nanja Van Den Broek NED F DNF 00:00 108 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
27 Nanja Van Den Broek NED F DNF 00:00 104 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
28 Nanja Van Den Broek NED F STA 00:00 05:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
29 Nanja Van Den Broek NED F STA 00:00 03:29 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
30 Nanja Van Den Broek NED F DYN 00:00 128 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
31 Timo Kinnunen FIN M STA 00:00 07:40 07:51 WHITE 94.2 OK
32 Timo Kinnunen FIN M STA 00:00 07:10 08:08 WHITE 97.6 OK
33 Henning Larsen DEN M DNF 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Henning Larsen DEN M STA 00:00 06:01 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
35 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 99 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
36 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 177 m 202 m YELLOW 96 PEN
37 Ulrich Wulff GER M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
38 Ulrich Wulff GER M STA 00:00 05:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
39 Ulrich Wulff GER M DYN 00:00 140 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
40 Lotta Ericson SWE F STA 00:00 05:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
41 Lotta Ericson SWE F STA 00:00 05:45 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
42 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 151 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
43 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 126 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
44 Yamina Enedahl SWE F DNF 00:00 81 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
45 Yamina Enedahl SWE F STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
46 Yamina Enedahl SWE F DYN 00:00 105 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
47 Jesper Stechmann DEN M STA 00:00 07:00 07:53 WHITE 94.6 OK
48 Jesper Stechmann DEN M STA 00:00 07:15 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
49 Jesper Stechmann DEN M DYN 00:00 199 m 150 m YELLOW 50 PEN
50 Robert Cetler POL M STA 00:00 01:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
51 Robert Cetler POL M DYN 00:00 10 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
52 Weine Gustavsson SWE M STA 00:00 06:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
53 Weine Gustavsson SWE M STA 00:00 05:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
54 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
55 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 51 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
56 Johan Thelaus SWE M STA 00:00 06:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
57 Johan Thelaus SWE M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
58 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DNF 00:00 147 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
59 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DNF 00:00 135 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
60 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DYN 00:00 194 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
61 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DYN 00:00 160 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
62 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DNF 00:00 145 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
63 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DNF 00:00 103 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
64 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 07:01 08:23 WHITE 100.6 OK
65 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 05:48 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
66 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 185 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
67 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 160 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
68 Junko Kitahama JPN F DNF 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
69 Junko Kitahama JPN F STA 00:00 01:00 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
70 Junko Kitahama JPN F DYN 00:00 43 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
71 Chieko Yamano JPN F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
72 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DNF 00:00 128 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
73 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 07:01 08:31 WHITE 102.2 OK
74 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 05:30 08:02 WHITE 96.4 OK
75 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 201 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
76 Antero Joki FIN M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
77 Antero Joki FIN M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
78 Antero Joki FIN M DYN 00:00 50 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
79 Emmanuel Turlin FRA M DNF 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
80 Emmanuel Turlin FRA M DYN 00:00 137 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
81 Jan Honysch CZE M DYN 00:00 201 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
82 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DNF 00:00 103 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
83 Ricardo Bahia BRA M STA 00:00 06:03 07:14 WHITE 86.8 OK
84 Ricardo Bahia BRA M STA 00:00 06:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
85 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DYN 00:00 105 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
86 Barbara Jeschke GER F DNF 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
87 Barbara Jeschke GER F STA 00:00 01:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
88 Barbara Jeschke GER F DYN 00:00 110 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
89 Peter Boivie SWE M STA 00:00 04:30 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
90 Klara Hansson SWE F DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
91 Klara Hansson SWE F STA 00:00 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
92 Klara Hansson SWE F STA 00:00 04:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
93 Klara Hansson SWE F DYN 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
94 Klara Hansson SWE F DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
95 Miha Pribosic SLO M DNF 00:00 119 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
96 Miha Pribosic SLO M STA 00:00 03:19 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
97 Alexis Vallianos GRE M STA 00:00 06:03 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
98 Masako Ishikawa JPN F DYN 00:00 75 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
99 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DNF 00:00 106 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
100 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 135 m 132 m YELLOW 64 PEN
101 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 120 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
102 Misuzu Hirai JPN F STA 00:00 04:45 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
103 Misuzu Hirai JPN F STA 00:00 04:36 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
104 Misuzu Hirai JPN F DYN 00:00 152 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
105 Misuzu Hirai JPN F DYN 00:00 127 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
106 Bettina Wolfer CHE F DNF 00:00 86 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
107 Bettina Wolfer CHE F STA 00:00 03:15 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
108 Bettina Wolfer CHE F DYN 00:00 80 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
109 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F DNF 00:00 133 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
110 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F DNF 00:00 127 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
111 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F STA 00:00 05:42 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
112 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F STA 00:00 05:36 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
113 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F DYN 00:00 172 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
114 Kathryn Nevatt NZL F DYN 00:00 152 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
115 Jens Schou SWE M DNF 00:00 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
116 Jens Schou SWE M DNF 00:00 128 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
117 Jens Schou SWE M STA 00:00 06:30 07:44 WHITE 92.8 OK
118 Jens Schou SWE M STA 00:00 07:12 07:24 WHITE 88.8 OK
119 Jens Schou SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
120 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M DNF 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
121 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M STA 00:00 05:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
122 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M STA 00:00 00:30 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
123 Katsumi Kaneda JPN M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
124 Liv Philip GBR F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
125 Liv Philip GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
126 Liv Philip GBR F DYN 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
127 Antonio Del Duca VEN M DYN 00:00 195 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
128 Antonio Del Duca VEN M DYN 00:00 190 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
129 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F DNF 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
130 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F DNF 00:00 90 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
131 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F STA 00:00 05:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
132 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
133 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F DYN 00:00 150 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
134 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen NOR F DYN 00:00 74 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
135 Lars Strandridder DEN M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
136 Lars Strandridder DEN M DNF 00:00 155 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
137 Lars Strandridder DEN M DYN 00:00 155 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
138 Lars Strandridder DEN M DYN 00:00 5 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
139 Christophe Bruel FRA M STA 00:00 06:00 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
140 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DNF 00:00 129 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
141 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DNF 00:00 126 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
142 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 159 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
143 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 153 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
144 Martin Zajac SVK M DNF 00:00 143 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
145 Martin Zajac SVK M DNF 00:00 1 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
146 Martin Zajac SVK M DYN 00:00 190 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
147 Martin Zajac SVK M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
148 Kerian Hibbs NZL M DNF 00:00 152 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
149 Kerian Hibbs NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
150 Guy Brew NZL M STA 00:00 07:10 08:46 WHITE 105.2 OK
151 Guy Brew NZL M STA 00:00 07:06 07:58 WHITE 95.6 OK
152 Guy Brew NZL M DYN 00:00 201 m 230 m WHITE 115 OK
153 Guy Brew NZL M DYN 00:00 183 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 OK
154 Phoebe Skotida GRE F STA 00:00 04:44 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
155 Phoebe Skotida GRE F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m YELLOW 52 PEN
156 Britt Møller Hansen DEN F DNF 00:00 74 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
157 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DNF 00:00 135 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
158 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DNF 00:00 126 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
159 Aris Ioannidis GRE M STA 00:00 06:01 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
160 Aris Ioannidis GRE M STA 00:00 01:00 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
161 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DYN 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
162 Martin Legat GER M DNF 00:00 100 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
163 Martin Legat GER M STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
164 Martin Legat GER M DYN 00:00 145 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
165 Alfredo Roen Martin ESP M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
166 Alfredo Roen Martin ESP M DYN 00:00 170 m 167 m YELLOW 82 PEN
167 Alfredo Roen Martin ESP M DYN 00:00 120 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
168 Igor Migunov RUS M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
169 Igor Migunov RUS M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
170 Igor Migunov RUS M DYN 00:00 76 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
171 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
172 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DNF 00:00 80 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
173 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M STA 00:00 05:05 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
174 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 155 m 219 m WHITE 109.5 OK
175 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 176 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
176 Anders Larsson SWE M DNF 00:00 134 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
177 Anders Larsson SWE M DNF 00:00 26 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
178 Irina Smolentseva RUS F DNF 00:00 81 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
179 Irina Smolentseva RUS F STA 00:00 03:33 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
180 Irina Smolentseva RUS F DYN 00:00 77 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
181 Chris Marshall NZL M DNF 00:00 142 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
182 Chris Marshall NZL M STA 00:00 01:50 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
183 Chris Marshall NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
184 Hanako Hirose JPN F STA 00:00 04:15 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
185 Hanako Hirose JPN F DYN 00:00 152 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
186 Hanako Hirose JPN F DYN 00:00 105 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
187 Ilka Michaelis GER F DNF 00:00 105 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
188 Ilka Michaelis GER F DNF 00:00 88 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
189 Ilka Michaelis GER F STA 00:00 03:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
190 Ilka Michaelis GER F DYN 00:00 106 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
191 Georgina Miller GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
192 Georgina Miller GBR F STA 00:00 04:15 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
193 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
194 Saana Partinen FIN F DNF 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
195 Saana Partinen FIN F DNF 00:00 106 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
196 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M DNF 00:00 141 m 97 m YELLOW 26 PEN
197 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M DNF 00:00 119 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
198 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M STA 00:00 06:36 05:35 YELLOW 54 PEN
199 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M DYN 00:00 115 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
200 Tetsuya Hara JPN M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
201 Tetsuya Hara JPN M DYN 00:00 105 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
202 Andy Bühl BEL M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
203 Andy Bühl BEL M DYN 00:00 90 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
204 Tomek Bryl POL M STA 00:00 06:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
205 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez GER M DNF 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
206 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez GER M STA 00:00 05:00 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
207 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez GER M DYN 00:00 160 m 156 m YELLOW 76 PEN
208 Yury Shmatko RUS M DNF 00:00 108 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
209 Yury Shmatko RUS M STA 00:00 04:20 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
210 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 115 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
211 Giorgos Sakkas GRE M DNF 00:00 80 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
212 Jonérik Ekström FIN M DNF 00:00 126 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
213 Jonérik Ekström FIN M DNF 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
214 Jonérik Ekström FIN M STA 00:00 03:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
215 Jonérik Ekström FIN M DYN 00:00 162 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
216 Jonérik Ekström FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
217 Piotr Bauza POL M DNF 00:00 90 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
218 Piotr Bauza POL M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
219 Piotr Bauza POL M STA 00:00 05:00 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
220 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DNF 00:00 156 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
221 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DNF 00:00 0 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
222 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 161 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
223 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
224 Steinar Schjager NOR M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
225 Steinar Schjager NOR M DYN 00:00 10 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
226 Ulf Dextegen SWE M STA 00:00 00:10 08:29 WHITE 101.8 OK
227 Ulf Dextegen SWE M STA 00:00 07:21 07:33 WHITE 90.6 OK
228 Jérôme Chapelle FRA M STA 00:00 04:00 06:30 WHITE 78 OK
229 Jérôme Chapelle FRA M STA 00:00 04:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
230 William Trubridge NZL M DNF 00:00 156 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
231 William Trubridge NZL M DNF 00:00 156 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
232 Anna Von Boetticher GER F DNF 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
233 Anna Von Boetticher GER F STA 00:00 04:45 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
234 Anna Von Boetticher GER F STA 00:00 00:01 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
235 Anna Von Boetticher GER F DYN 00:00 100 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
236 Anna Von Boetticher GER F DYN 00:00 80 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
237 Annabel Edwards USA F DNF 00:00 105 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
238 Annabel Edwards USA F DNF 00:00 105 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
239 Annabel Edwards USA F STA 00:00 06:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
240 Annabel Edwards USA F STA 00:00 02:45 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
241 Annabel Edwards USA F DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
242 Ruth Griffin GBR F DNF 00:00 76 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
243 Ruth Griffin GBR F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
244 Ruth Griffin GBR F DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
245 Erik Skoda NED M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
246 Erik Skoda NED M STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
247 Erik Skoda NED M DYN 00:00 1 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
248 Eva Ernkrans FIN F DNF 00:00 1 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
249 Eva Ernkrans FIN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
250 Eva Ernkrans FIN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
251 Eva Ernkrans FIN F DYN 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
252 Christian Ernest SWE M DNF 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
253 Christian Ernest SWE M DNF 00:00 1 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
254 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F DNF 00:00 78 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
255 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F STA 00:00 01:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
256 Irina Veverka(Karina) RUS F DYN 00:00 78 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
257 Michal Risian CZE M DNF 00:00 137 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
258 Michal Risian CZE M DYN 00:00 190 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
259 Jakob Hansen DEN M STA 00:00 01:00 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
260 Martin Petrisko CZE M DNF 00:00 177 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
261 Martin Petrisko CZE M DNF 00:00 155 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
262 Martin Petrisko CZE M DYN 00:00 207 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
263 Radek Veverka CZE M DYN 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
264 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DNF 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
265 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DNF 00:00 105 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
266 Jana Skrobova CZE F DNF 00:00 120 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
267 Jana Skrobova CZE F DNF 00:00 78 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
268 Jana Skrobova CZE F STA 00:00 04:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
269 Jana Skrobova CZE F STA 00:00 02:30 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
270 Jana Skrobova CZE F DYN 00:00 140 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
271 Jana Skrobova CZE F DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
272 Alan Barber GBR M DNF 00:00 10 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
273 Alan Barber GBR M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
274 Alan Barber GBR M DYN 00:00 102 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
275 Stuart Bond GBR M DNF 00:00 42 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
276 Stuart Bond GBR M STA 00:00 00:23 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
277 Stuart Bond GBR M DYN 00:00 130 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
278 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
279 Adrian Hamilton GBR M STA 00:00 00:10 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
280 Adrian Hamilton GBR M DYN 00:00 12 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
281 Jana Strain CAN F DNF 00:00 103 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
282 Jana Strain CAN F DYN 00:00 153 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
283 Jana Strain CAN F DYN 00:00 1 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
284 Maria Hovden NOR F DNF 00:00 7 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
285 Maria Hovden NOR F STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
286 Maria Hovden NOR F STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
287 Maria Hovden NOR F DYN 00:00 4 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
288 Arjen Costerus NED M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
289 Arjen Costerus NED M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
290 Arjen Costerus NED M DYN 00:00 76 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
291 Bjarte Nygard NOR M DNF 00:00 76 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
292 Bjarte Nygard NOR M DNF 00:00 1 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
293 Bjarte Nygard NOR M DYN 00:00 216 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
294 Bjarte Nygard NOR M DYN 00:00 1 m 216 m WHITE 108 OK
295 Rune Hallum DEN M DNF 00:00 137 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
296 Rune Hallum DEN M DYN 00:00 157 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
297 Rune Hallum DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
298 Michele Tomasi ITA M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
299 Michele Tomasi ITA M DNF 00:00 140 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
300 Michele Tomasi ITA M STA 00:00 05:31 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
301 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M STA 00:00 07:00 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
302 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M STA 00:00 06:59 07:30 WHITE 90 OK
303 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
304 Samo Jeranko SLO M DNF 00:00 131 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
305 Samo Jeranko SLO M STA 00:00 00:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
306 Samo Jeranko SLO M DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
307 Samo Jeranko SLO M DYN 00:00 195 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
308 Francesca Scolari ITA F DNF 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
309 Francesca Scolari ITA F STA 00:00 03:00 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
310 Albine Migard FRA F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
311 Albine Migard FRA F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
312 Alice Modolo FRA F DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
313 Alice Modolo FRA F DYN 00:00 151 m 172 m YELLOW 81 PEN
314 Alice Modolo FRA F DYN 00:00 151 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
315 Florence Prelat FRA F STA 00:00 04:15 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
316 Florence Prelat FRA F STA 00:00 04:15 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
317 Ivo Truxa CZE M DNF 00:00 70 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
318 Michal Mrozowski POL M DNF 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
319 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DNF 00:00 74 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
320 Natalia Zharkova UKR F STA 00:00 04:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
321 Natalia Zharkova UKR F DYN 00:00 85 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
322 Dick Villamizar VEN M DNF 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
323 Dick Villamizar VEN M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
324 Tomomi Suga JPN F DNF 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
325 Tomomi Suga JPN F DNF 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
326 Eivind Kristoffersen NOR M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
327 Eivind Kristoffersen NOR M STA 00:00 00:01 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
328 Eivind Kristoffersen NOR M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
329 Veronika Szalontayova SVK F STA 00:00 04:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
330 Veronika Szalontayova SVK F STA 00:00 04:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
331 Monica Barbero ITA F DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
332 Monica Barbero ITA F STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
333 Ulf Lindberg SWE M DNF 00:00 10 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
334 Michele Fucarino ITA M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
335 Michele Fucarino ITA M STA 00:00 03:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
336 Jonas Tjersland NOR M DNF 00:00 1 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
337 Spartak Golovachev UKR M DNF 00:00 35 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
338 Spartak Golovachev UKR M STA 00:00 06:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
339 Spartak Golovachev UKR M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
340 Frederic Sessa FRA M DNF 00:00 143 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
341 Frederic Sessa FRA M DYN 00:00 207 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
342 Frederic Sessa FRA M DYN 00:00 204 m 216 m WHITE 108 OK
343 Thomas Moureau BEL M STA 00:00 06:15 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
344 Thomas Moureau BEL M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
345 Alexey Sokolov UKR M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
346 Alexey Sokolov UKR M STA 00:00 00:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
347 Alexey Sokolov UKR M DYN 00:00 10 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
348 Suzy Osler NZL F DNF 00:00 127 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
349 Suzy Osler NZL F DNF 00:00 37 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
350 Suzy Osler NZL F DYN 00:00 179 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
351 Suzy Osler NZL F DYN 00:00 37 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
352 Sofia Tapani SWE F DNF 00:00 115 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
353 Sofia Tapani SWE F DNF 00:00 103 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
354 Sofia Tapani SWE F STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
355 Nanna Kreutzmann DEN F DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
356 Nanna Kreutzmann DEN F DYN 00:00 100 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
357 Nanna Kreutzmann DEN F DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
358 Fanny Schagatay SWE F DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
359 Michael Naef CHE M DNF 00:00 76 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
360 Michael Naef CHE M STA 00:00 05:00 07:49 WHITE 93.8 OK
361 Michael Naef CHE M STA 00:00 05:00 07:43 WHITE 92.6 OK
362 Michael Naef CHE M DYN 00:00 106 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
363 Dimitrii Zholud UKR M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
364 Dimitrii Zholud UKR M DYN 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
365 Kyoko Inaba JPN F DNF 00:00 101 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
366 Kyoko Inaba JPN F DNF 00:00 77 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
367 Aleksej Juscenko LTU M DNF 00:00 64 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
368 Tetsuya Inaba JPN M STA 00:00 06:01 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
369 Aleksej Juscenko LTU M STA 00:00 03:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
370 Aleksej Juscenko LTU M DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK