Event Results

5th AIDA Individual Pool World Championship 2009


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François M DNF 00:00 110 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
2 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 05:45 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
3 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 05:45 06:55 WHITE 83 OK
4 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 125 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
5 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:30 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
6 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
7 Brigitte Banegas F DNF 00:00 110 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
8 Brigitte Banegas F DNF 00:00 104 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
9 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 150 m 148 m YELLOW 73 PEN
10 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 140 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
11 Carlos Coste M STA 00:00 05:00 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
12 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 200 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 40 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 OK
14 Jessica Wilson F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
15 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
16 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 05:45 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
17 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 121 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
19 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 76 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
21 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 128 m 101 m YELLOW 37 PEN
22 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 76 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
23 Peter Colat M DNF 00:00 92 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
24 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 05:02 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
25 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 115 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
26 Nanja Van Den Broek F DNF 00:00 108 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
27 Nanja Van Den Broek F DNF 00:00 104 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
28 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 05:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
29 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:29 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
30 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 128 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
31 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 07:40 07:51 WHITE 94.2 OK
32 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 07:10 08:08 WHITE 97.6 OK
33 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 06:01 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
35 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 99 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
36 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 177 m 202 m YELLOW 96 PEN
37 Ulrich Wulff M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
38 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
39 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 140 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
40 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 05:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
41 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 05:45 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
42 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 151 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
43 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 126 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
44 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DNF 00:00 81 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
45 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
46 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DYN 00:00 105 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
47 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 07:00 07:53 WHITE 94.6 OK
48 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 07:15 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
49 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 199 m 150 m YELLOW 50 PEN
50 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 01:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
51 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 10 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
52 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 06:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
53 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
54 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
55 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 51 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
56 Johan Thelaus M STA 00:00 06:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
57 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
58 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 147 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
59 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 135 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
60 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 194 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
61 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 160 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
62 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 145 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
63 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 103 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
64 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 07:01 08:23 WHITE 100.6 OK
65 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 05:48 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
66 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 185 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
67 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 160 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
68 Junko Kitahama F DNF 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
69 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 01:00 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
70 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 43 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
71 Chieko Yamano F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
72 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 128 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
73 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 07:01 08:31 WHITE 102.2 OK
74 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:30 08:02 WHITE 96.4 OK
75 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 201 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
76 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
77 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
78 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 50 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
79 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
80 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 137 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
81 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 201 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
82 Ricardo Da Gama Bahia M DNF 00:00 103 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
83 Ricardo Da Gama Bahia M STA 00:00 06:03 07:14 WHITE 86.8 OK
84 Ricardo Da Gama Bahia M STA 00:00 06:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
85 Ricardo Da Gama Bahia M DYN 00:00 105 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
86 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
87 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 01:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
88 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
89 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 04:30 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
90 Klara Hansson F DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
91 Klara Hansson F STA 00:00 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
92 Klara Hansson F STA 00:00 04:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
93 Klara Hansson F DYN 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
94 Klara Hansson F DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
95 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 119 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
96 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 03:19 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
97 Alexis Vallianos M STA 00:00 06:03 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
98 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 75 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
99 Jarmila Slovencíková F DNF 00:00 106 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
100 Jarmila Slovencíková F DYN 00:00 135 m 132 m YELLOW 64 PEN
101 Jarmila Slovencíková F DYN 00:00 120 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
102 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 04:45 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
103 Misuzu Hirai F STA 00:00 04:36 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
104 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 152 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
105 Misuzu Hirai F DYN 00:00 127 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
106 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 86 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
107 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:15 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
108 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 80 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
109 Kathryn Nevatt F DNF 00:00 133 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
110 Kathryn Nevatt F DNF 00:00 127 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
111 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 05:42 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
112 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 05:36 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
113 Kathryn Nevatt F DYN 00:00 172 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
114 Kathryn Nevatt F DYN 00:00 152 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
115 Jens Schou M DNF 00:00 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
116 Jens Schou M DNF 00:00 128 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
117 Jens Schou M STA 00:00 06:30 07:44 WHITE 92.8 OK
118 Jens Schou M STA 00:00 07:12 07:24 WHITE 88.8 OK
119 Jens Schou M DYN 00:00 1 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
120 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
121 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
122 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 00:30 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
123 Katsumi Kaneda M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
124 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
125 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
126 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
127 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 195 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
128 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 190 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
129 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
130 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 90 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
131 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 05:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
132 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
133 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 150 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
134 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 74 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
135 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
136 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 155 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
137 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 155 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
138 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 5 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
139 Christophe Bruel M STA 00:00 06:00 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
140 Maria Livbjerg F DNF 00:00 129 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
141 Maria Livbjerg F DNF 00:00 126 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
142 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 159 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
143 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 153 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
144 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 143 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
145 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 1 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
146 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 190 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
147 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
148 Kerian Hibbs M DNF 00:00 152 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
149 Kerian Hibbs M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
150 Guy Brew M STA 00:00 07:10 08:46 WHITE 105.2 OK
151 Guy Brew M STA 00:00 07:06 07:58 WHITE 95.6 OK
152 Guy Brew M DYN 00:00 201 m 230 m WHITE 115 OK
153 Guy Brew M DYN 00:00 183 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 OK
154 Phoebe Skotida F STA 00:00 04:44 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
155 Phoebe Skotida F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m YELLOW 52 PEN
156 Britt Møller Hansen F DNF 00:00 74 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
157 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 135 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
158 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 126 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
159 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 06:01 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
160 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 01:00 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
161 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
162 Martin Legat M DNF 00:00 100 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
163 Martin Legat M STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
164 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 145 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
165 Alfredo Roen Martin M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
166 Alfredo Roen Martin M DYN 00:00 170 m 167 m YELLOW 82 PEN
167 Alfredo Roen Martin M DYN 00:00 120 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
168 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
169 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
170 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 76 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
171 Katsuya Hamazaki M DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
172 Katsuya Hamazaki M DNF 00:00 80 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
173 Katsuya Hamazaki M STA 00:00 05:05 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
174 Katsuya Hamazaki M DYN 00:00 155 m 219 m WHITE 109.5 OK
175 Katsuya Hamazaki M DYN 00:00 176 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
176 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 134 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
177 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 26 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
178 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 81 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
179 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 03:33 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
180 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 77 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
181 Chris Marshall M DNF 00:00 142 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
182 Chris Marshall M STA 00:00 01:50 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
183 Chris Marshall M DYN 00:00 1 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
184 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 04:15 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
185 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 152 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
186 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 105 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
187 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 105 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
188 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 88 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
189 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
190 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 106 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
191 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
192 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 04:15 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
193 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
194 Saana Partinen F DNF 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
195 Saana Partinen F DNF 00:00 106 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
196 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 141 m 97 m YELLOW 26 PEN
197 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 119 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
198 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 06:36 05:35 YELLOW 54 PEN
199 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 115 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
200 Tetsuya Hara M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
201 Tetsuya Hara M DYN 00:00 105 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
202 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
203 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 90 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
204 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 06:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
205 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
206 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 05:00 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
207 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 160 m 156 m YELLOW 76 PEN
208 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 108 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
209 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:20 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
210 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 115 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
211 Giorgos Sakkas M DNF 00:00 80 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
212 Jonérik Ekström M DNF 00:00 126 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
213 Jonérik Ekström M DNF 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
214 Jonérik Ekström M STA 00:00 03:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
215 Jonérik Ekström M DYN 00:00 162 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
216 Jonérik Ekström M DYN 00:00 1 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
217 Piotr Bauza M DNF 00:00 90 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
218 Piotr Bauza M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
219 Piotr Bauza M STA 00:00 05:00 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
220 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 156 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
221 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 0 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
222 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 161 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
223 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 1 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
224 Steinar Schjager M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
225 Steinar Schjager M DYN 00:00 10 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
226 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:10 08:29 WHITE 101.8 OK
227 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 07:21 07:33 WHITE 90.6 OK
228 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:30 WHITE 78 OK
229 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
230 William Trubridge M DNF 00:00 156 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
231 William Trubridge M DNF 00:00 156 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
232 Anna Von Boetticher F DNF 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
233 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 04:45 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
234 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 00:01 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
235 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 100 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
236 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 80 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
237 Annabel Edwards F DNF 00:00 105 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
238 Annabel Edwards F DNF 00:00 105 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
239 Annabel Edwards F STA 00:00 06:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
240 Annabel Edwards F STA 00:00 02:45 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
241 Annabel Edwards F DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
242 Ruth Griffin F DNF 00:00 76 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
243 Ruth Griffin F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
244 Ruth Griffin F DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
245 Erik Skoda M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
246 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
247 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 1 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
248 Eva Ernkrans F DNF 00:00 1 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
249 Eva Ernkrans F STA 00:00 03:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
250 Eva Ernkrans F STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
251 Eva Ernkrans F DYN 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
252 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
253 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 1 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
254 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 78 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
255 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 01:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
256 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 78 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
257 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 137 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
258 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 190 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
259 Jakob Bakker M STA 00:00 01:00 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
260 Martin Petrisko M DNF 00:00 177 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
261 Martin Petrisko M DNF 00:00 155 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
262 Martin Petrisko M DYN 00:00 207 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
263 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
264 Jana Oujezdska F DNF 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
265 Jana Oujezdska F DNF 00:00 105 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
266 Jana Skrobova F DNF 00:00 120 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
267 Jana Skrobova F DNF 00:00 78 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
268 Jana Skrobova F STA 00:00 04:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
269 Jana Skrobova F STA 00:00 02:30 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
270 Jana Skrobova F DYN 00:00 140 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
271 Jana Skrobova F DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
272 Alan Barber M DNF 00:00 10 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
273 Alan Barber M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
274 Alan Barber M DYN 00:00 102 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
275 Stuart Bond M DNF 00:00 42 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
276 Stuart Bond M STA 00:00 00:23 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
277 Stuart Bond M DYN 00:00 130 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
278 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
279 Adrian Hamilton M STA 00:00 00:10 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
280 Adrian Hamilton M DYN 00:00 12 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
281 Jana Strain F DNF 00:00 103 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
282 Jana Strain F DYN 00:00 153 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
283 Jana Strain F DYN 00:00 1 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
284 Maria Hovden F DNF 00:00 7 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
285 Maria Hovden F STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
286 Maria Hovden F STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
287 Maria Hovden F DYN 00:00 4 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
288 Arjen Costerus M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
289 Arjen Costerus M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
290 Arjen Costerus M DYN 00:00 76 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
291 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 76 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
292 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 1 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
293 Bjarte Nygard M DYN 00:00 216 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
294 Bjarte Nygard M DYN 00:00 1 m 216 m WHITE 108 OK
295 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 137 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
296 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 157 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
297 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 1 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
298 Michele Tomasi M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
299 Michele Tomasi M DNF 00:00 140 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
300 Michele Tomasi M STA 00:00 05:31 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
301 Giorgos Panagiotakis M STA 00:00 07:00 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
302 Giorgos Panagiotakis M STA 00:00 06:59 07:30 WHITE 90 OK
303 Giorgos Panagiotakis M DYN 00:00 102 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
304 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 131 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
305 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 00:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
306 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
307 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 195 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
308 Francesca Scolari F DNF 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
309 Francesca Scolari F STA 00:00 03:00 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
310 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
311 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
312 Alice Modolo F DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
313 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 151 m 172 m YELLOW 81 PEN
314 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 151 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
315 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 04:15 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
316 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 04:15 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
317 Ivo Truxa M DNF 00:00 70 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
318 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
319 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 74 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
320 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 04:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
321 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 85 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
322 Dick Villamizar M DNF 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
323 Dick Villamizar M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
324 Tomomi Suga F DNF 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
325 Tomomi Suga F DNF 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
326 Eivind Kristoffersen M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
327 Eivind Kristoffersen M STA 00:00 00:01 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
328 Eivind Kristoffersen M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
329 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
330 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
331 Monica Barbero F DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
332 Monica Barbero F STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
333 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 10 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
334 Michele Fucarino M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
335 Michele Fucarino M STA 00:00 03:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
336 Jonas Tjersland M DNF 00:00 1 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
337 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 00:00 35 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
338 Spartak Golovachev M STA 00:00 06:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
339 Spartak Golovachev M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
340 Frederic Sessa M DNF 00:00 143 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
341 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 207 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
342 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 204 m 216 m WHITE 108 OK
343 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 06:15 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
344 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
345 Alexey Sokolov M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
346 Alexey Sokolov M STA 00:00 00:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
347 Alexey Sokolov M DYN 00:00 10 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
348 Suzy Osler F DNF 00:00 127 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
349 Suzy Osler F DNF 00:00 37 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
350 Suzy Osler F DYN 00:00 179 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
351 Suzy Osler F DYN 00:00 37 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
352 Sofia Tapani F DNF 00:00 115 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
353 Sofia Tapani F DNF 00:00 103 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
354 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
355 Nanna Kreutzmann F DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
356 Nanna Kreutzmann F DYN 00:00 100 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
357 Nanna Kreutzmann F DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
358 Fanny Schagatay F DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
359 Michael Naef M DNF 00:00 76 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
360 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:00 07:49 WHITE 93.8 OK
361 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:00 07:43 WHITE 92.6 OK
362 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 106 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
363 Dimitrii Zholud M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
364 Dimitrii Zholud M DYN 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
365 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 101 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
366 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 77 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
367 Aleksej Juscenko M DNF 00:00 64 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
368 Tetsuya Inaba M STA 00:00 06:01 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
369 Aleksej Juscenko M STA 00:00 03:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
370 Aleksej Juscenko M DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK