Event Results

The Open Cup of AIDA Ukraine


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alexander Skrypnik M STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
2 Alexander Skrypnik M DYN 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
3 Alexander Skrypnik M DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
4 Evgeny Yasniy M STA 00:00 04:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
5 Evgeny Yasniy M DYN 00:00 102 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
6 Evgeny Yasniy M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
7 Elena Chernyuk F STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
8 Elena Chernyuk F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Elena Chernyuk F DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
10 Daniil Ionidi M STA 00:00 05:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
11 Daniil Ionidi M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
12 Daniil Ionidi M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
13 Valentin Kuznetsov M STA 00:00 04:15 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
14 Valentin Kuznetsov M DYN 00:00 90 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
15 Valentin Kuznetsov M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
16 Sergei Netylko M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
17 Sergei Netylko M DYN 00:00 90 m 88 m YELLOW 43 PEN
18 Sergei Netylko M DNF 00:00 70 m 73 m YELLOW 32 PEN
19 Roman Perevyazko M STA 00:00 03:00 03:58 WHITE 38 OK
20 Roman Perevyazko M DYN 00:00 101 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
21 Roman Perevyazko M DNF 00:00 85 m 83 m YELLOW 40 PEN
22 Yuriy Salamakha M STA 00:00 04:00 03:31 YELLOW 36 PEN
23 Yuriy Salamakha M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
24 Yuriy Salamakha M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m YELLOW 27 PEN
25 Denis Shevelyuk M STA 00:00 03:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
26 Denis Shevelyuk M DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
27 Denis Shevelyuk M DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
28 Alexey Sokolov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
29 Alexey Sokolov M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
30 Alexey Sokolov M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Dmitry Gorky M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
32 Dmitry Gorky M DYN 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 12 PEN
33 Dmitry Gorky M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
34 Artem Lutsenko M STA 00:00 03:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
35 Artem Lutsenko M DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
36 Artem Lutsenko M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
37 Vadim Samarets M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
38 Vadim Samarets M DYN 00:00 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
39 Vadim Samarets M DNF 00:00 66 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
40 Vladislav Bezay M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
41 Vladislav Bezay M DYN 00:00 0 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
42 Vladislav Bezay M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
43 Sergey Novoselov M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
44 Sergey Novoselov M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
45 Sergey Novoselov M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
46 Sergey Klimenko M DYN 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Sergey Klimenko M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP