Event Results

2015 AIDA Depth World Championships Pre competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 70 m 66 m YELLOW 61 PEN
2 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 70 m 65 m YELLOW 59 PEN
3 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 70 m 60 m YELLOW 49 PEN
4 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
5 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
6 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
7 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 126 m 126 m WHITE 126 OK
8 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 129 m 138 m RED 0 DQBO
9 Aurore Asso F FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
10 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 81 m 74 m YELLOW 66 PEN
11 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
12 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
13 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 60 m 58 m YELLOW 55 PEN
14 John Moorcroft M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
15 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
16 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
17 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 67 m 54 m YELLOW 40 PEN
18 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
19 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 62 m 51 m YELLOW 39 PEN
20 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
21 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
22 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
23 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
24 Hanako Hirose F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
25 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
26 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 43 PEN
27 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
29 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 46 PEN
30 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
31 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
32 Giorgos Panagiotakis M CWT 00:00 103 m 90 m YELLOW 76 PEN
33 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 108 m 108 m WHITE 108 OK
34 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 112 m 112 m RED 0 DQSP
35 Mateusz Malina M CNF 00:00 86 m 72 m YELLOW 57 PEN
36 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 105 m 92 m YELLOW 78 PEN
37 Ken Kiriyama M FIM 00:00 83 m 64 m YELLOW 44 PEN
38 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
39 Ken Kiriyama M CNF 00:00 64 m 64 m RED 0 DQBO
40 Johan Hägg M FIM 00:00 70 m 61 m YELLOW 51 PEN
41 Johan Hägg M FIM 00:00 75 m 65 m YELLOW 54 PEN
42 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
43 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
44 Michael Board M FIM 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
45 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
46 Kate Middleton F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
47 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 77 m 73 m YELLOW 68 PEN
48 Remy Dubern M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
49 Remy Dubern M FIM 00:00 91 m 55 m RED -36 DQSP
50 Stéphane Tourreau M CWT 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
51 Dena Parsa F CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m RED 0 DQBO
52 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
53 Mihalis Filinis3 M FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
54 Mihalis Filinis3 M CWT 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
55 Mihalis Filinis3 M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
56 Jennifer Wendland F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
57 Jennifer Wendland F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
58 Jennifer Wendland F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
59 Jens Stoetzner M CWT 00:00 70 m 53 m YELLOW 35 PEN
60 Jens Stoetzner M FIM 00:00 70 m 53 m YELLOW 35 PEN
61 Jens Stoetzner M CNF 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
62 Elisabeth Hummel F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
63 Elisabeth Hummel F FIM 00:00 60 m 59 m YELLOW 57 PEN
64 Elisabeth Hummel F CWT 00:00 55 m 45 m YELLOW 34 PEN
65 Stig Pryds M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m RED 0 DQBO
66 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
67 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 84 m 73 m YELLOW 61 PEN
68 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
69 Aolin Wang M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
70 Aolin Wang M FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
71 Amanda Sumner F CNF 00:00 47 m 40 m YELLOW 32 PEN
72 Amanda Sumner F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
73 Amanda Sumner F CNF 00:00 50 m 39 m YELLOW 27 PEN
74 Isabella Karst-Galbavy F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
75 Isabella Karst-Galbavy F CWT 00:00 33 m 30 m YELLOW 26 PEN
76 Isabella Karst-Galbavy F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
77 Thibault Guignes M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
78 Thibault Guignes M FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
79 Thibault Guignes M FIM 00:00 87 m 74 m YELLOW 60 PEN
80 Marion Chavanne F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
81 Marion Chavanne F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
82 Walter Chivescu M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
83 Walter Chivescu M FIM 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
84 Walter Chivescu M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK