Schedule

February 25th, 2024 Sunday

Jury Members

Main Judge

Christian Foetinger

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Clemens Zauner

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Henriette Kissling

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Monika Hopf

Citizenship: Germany

Assistant Judge

Eva Froestl

Citizenship: Austria

Assistant Judge

Ralph Staudigl

Citizenship: Austria

DIVE CONDITIONS

Pool STA: 1.20m; 30°
Pool DNF: 25m lenght, 1.9m depth, 29°

accomodation

Since the competition is still during the ski season, it is advisable to book accommodation early.

Travel to Innsbruck, Austria

The journey is possible via plane, highway or train.


COSTS

Start fee: EUR 60.-

Bank: Raiffeisenkasse Rum

Receiver: Alpnoe.org

Account number: 00000001727

Bank code: 36310

IBAN: AT913631000000001727

BIC: RZTIAT22310

Purpose: 11th AIDA TAC

Results

Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline OT AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Michael Sadowicz GER M STA 10:00 00:01 06:15 WHITE 75 Ok
2 Matej Majling SVK M STA 10:00 00:01 06:10 WHITE 74 Ok
3 Günter Stolz AUT M STA 10:00 00:01 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
4 Martin Ruman SVK M STA 10:00 00:01 07:00 WHITE 84 Ok
5 Kathrin Uwe GER F STA 10:12 00:01 05:56 WHITE 71.2 Ok
6 Heike Schwerdtner GER F STA 10:12 00:02 08:36 WHITE 103.2 Ok
7 Dominik Zuppiger CHE M STA 10:12 00:05 03:37 WHITE 43.4 Ok
8 Ghertrud Garliauskas MDA M STA 10:12 00:17 05:36 WHITE 67.2 Ok
9 Josefine Fischer GER F STA 10:24 00:30 07:01 WHITE 84.2 Ok
10 Magdalena Całujek POL F STA 10:24 00:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
11 Andre Yu Li AUS M STA 10:24 00:30 03:35 WHITE 43 Ok
12 Madeleine Klenke-Müller GER F STA 10:24 01:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
13 Stephanie Distl AUT F STA 10:36 01:00 00:00 RED 0 Dqother
14 Dirk Gubbels BEL M STA 10:36 01:15 05:10 WHITE 62 Ok
15 André Grabs GER M STA 10:36 01:30 05:45 RED 0 Dqsp
16 Christian Mueller AUT M STA 10:36 02:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
17 Fang Kong CHN F STA 10:48 02:30 04:40 WHITE 56 Ok
18 Lydia Weislein-Rösner AUT F STA 10:48 02:45 03:47 WHITE 45.4 Ok
19 Edmund Uwe GER M STA 10:48 03:00 00:00 RED 0 Dqother
20 Martin Dubiel GER M STA 10:48 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
21 Branko Tumara AUT M STA 11:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 Ok
22 Stephanie Rendl AUT F STA 11:00 03:30 04:55 WHITE 59 Ok
23 Christine Josefy AUT F STA 11:00 03:30 04:57 WHITE 59.4 Ok
24 Karl Distl AUT M STA 11:00 03:45 04:56 RED 0 Dqsp
25 Anastasiia Bogun UKR F STA 11:25 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
26 Klaus Kasten GER M STA 11:25 04:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 Ok
27 Denys Polyvianyi UKR M STA 11:25 04:30 04:40 WHITE 56 Ok
28 Lukas Thum GER M STA 11:25 04:30 04:35 WHITE 55 Ok
29 Michael Nix AUT M STA 11:37 04:32 05:37 WHITE 67.4 Ok
30 Mike Börner GER M STA 11:37 05:00 04:30 YELLOW 48 Short
31 Tomasz Ratajak POL M STA 11:37 05:15 06:02 WHITE 72.4 Ok
32 Roland Rogenmoser CHE M STA 11:37 05:30 07:02 WHITE 84.4 Ok
33 Eugen Goettling AUT M STA 11:49 06:31 06:44 WHITE 80.8 Ok
34 Natalia Wilk POL F DNF 12:34 1 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
35 Günter Stolz AUT M DNF 12:01 5 m 103 m RED 0 Dqsp
36 Dominik Zuppiger CHE M DNF 12:42 5 m 55 m RED 0 Dqairways
37 Ruslan Bogun UKR M DNF 12:09 10 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
38 Andre Yu Li AUS M DNF 12:50 10 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
39 Christine Josefy AUT F DNF 12:17 10 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 Ok
40 Ghertrud Garliauskas MDA M DNF 12:58 10 m 131 m RED 0 Dqairways
41 Dirk Gubbels BEL M DNF 12:25 23 m 67 m RED 0 Dqairways
42 Kathrin Uwe GER F DNF 13:06 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
43 Lydia Weislein-Rösner AUT F DNF 13:14 30 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
44 Branko Tumara AUT M DNF 12:41 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
45 Christian Mueller AUT M DNF 13:22 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
46 Martin Dubiel GER M DNF 12:49 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 Ok
47 Tomasz Ratajak POL M DNF 13:30 50 m 0 m RED 0 Dqother
48 Karl Distl AUT M DNF 12:57 55 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
49 Magdalena Całujek POL F DNF 13:38 67 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
50 Fang Kong CHN F DNF 13:05 70 m 68 m YELLOW 33 Short
51 Mike Börner GER M DNF 13:46 70 m 106 m RED 0 Dqsp
52 Stephanie Rendl AUT F DNF 13:13 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
53 Madeleine Klenke-Müller GER F DNF 13:54 70 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
54 André Grabs GER M DNF 13:21 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
55 Josefine Fischer GER F DNF 14:02 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
56 Lukas Thum GER M DNF 13:29 90 m 74 m YELLOW 29 Short
57 Michael Nix AUT M DNF 14:10 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
58 Edmund Uwe GER M DNF 13:37 100 m 0 m RED 0 Dqother
59 Matej Majling SVK M DNF 14:18 101 m 163 m RED 0 Dqsp
60 Eugen Goettling AUT M DNF 13:45 101 m 136 m WHITE 68 Ok
61 Heike Schwerdtner GER F DNF 14:26 102 m 136 m WHITE 68 Ok
62 Klaus Kasten GER M DNF 13:53 115 m 163 m RED 0 Dqsp
63 Roland Rogenmoser CHE M DNF 14:34 115 m 153 m NR WHITE 76.5 Ok
64 Denys Polyvianyi UKR M DNF 14:01 125 m 121 m RED 0 Dqairways
65 Michael Sadowicz GER M DNF 14:42 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
66 Martin Ruman SVK M DNF 14:09 130 m 100 m YELLOW 35 Short