Schedule

May 16th, 2022 Day 1
May 17th, 2022 Day 2
May 18th, 2022 Day 3
May 19th, 2022 Day 4
May 20th, 2022 Day 5
May 21st, 2022 Day 6
May 22nd, 2022 Day 7
May 23rd, 2022 Day 8

Jury Members

Main Judge

Pim Vermeulen

Citizenship: Netherlands

Jury

Catherine Crossland

Citizenship: United Kingdom

DIVE CONDITIONS

accomodation

Travel to Sharm El Sheikh, South Sinai, Egypt


COSTS

Registration fee: Not Set

Registered nations


Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678

Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678


Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Start list

Start Diver Gender Official Top Discipline AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jennifer Wendland F 14:00 CWT 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 ok
2 Omar Al Ghailani M 14:10 CWTB 92 m 79 m YELLOW 65 no tag,under ap
3 Peter Balck M 14:20 CWT 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 ok
4 Loic Vuillemin M 14:30 FIM 87 m 21 m YELLOW 0 no tag,under ap
5 Jiayi Zhang M 14:40 CWT 87 m 87 m RED 0 dqsp
6 Qihong Han F 14:50 CWTB 85 m 76 m YELLOW 66 no tag,under ap
7 Jan Knutzen M 15:00 CWT 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 ok
8 Irena Vanova F 15:10 FIM 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 ok
9 Matti Eronen M 15:20 CWTB 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 ok
10 Alejandro Llinas M 15:30 CNF 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 ok
11 Stella Abbas F 15:40 FIM 63 m 63 m RED 0 dqsp
12 Suleiman Tokhtamov M 15:50 CWTB 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 ok
13 Iru Balic F 16:00 CWTB 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 ok
14 Jamie Marais F 16:10 FIM 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 ok
15 Fahad Algosaibi M 16:20 CNF 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 ok
16 Yangdi Li F 16:30 FIM 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 ok
17 Nelson Miranda M 16:40 CWTB 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 ok