Schedule

February 27th, 2022 Sunday

Official Announcements

Daily Highlights

Jury Members

Main Judge

Christian Foetinger

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Elisabeth Mattes

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Clemens Zauner

Citizenship: Austria

Jury

Monika Hopf

Citizenship: Germany

DIVE CONDITIONS

accomodation

Travel to Innsbruck, Austria


COSTS

Registration fee: 50

Registered nations


Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678

Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678

Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678

Notice: Undefined index: NameForFlag in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 676

Notice: Undefined index: Name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 677

Notice: Undefined index: Id in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 678


Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Notice: Undefined index: DiverId in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 713

Notice: Undefined index: diver_name in /var/www/test/public_pages/event_page.php on line 714

Results

Start Diver Gender Official Top Discipline AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Vladimir Poliakov M STA 1 10:30 00:01 05:55 WHITE 71 Ok
2 Andrej Ropret M STA 2 10:30 00:01 09:54 WHITE 118.8 Ok
3 Klaus Kasten M STA 3 10:30 00:10 07:15 WHITE 87 Ok
4 Rianne Vastenhouw F STA 4 10:30 01:00 02:33 WHITE 30.6 Ok
5 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M STA 1 10:42 01:00 03:00 WHITE 36 Ok
6 Jana Vorsatz F STA 3 10:42 01:20 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
7 Alexander Wowra M STA 4 10:42 02:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
8 Mike Börner M STA 1 10:54 02:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
9 Georg Montag M STA 2 10:54 02:30 03:11 WHITE 38.2 Ok
10 Fang Kong F STA 3 10:54 02:30 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
11 Fruzsina Nemes F STA 4 10:54 02:30 03:03 WHITE 36.6 Ok
12 Branko Tumara M STA 1 11:06 03:00 03:20 WHITE 40 Ok
13 Natalia Wilk F STA 3 11:06 03:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
14 Angela Leibinger F STA 1 11:18 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 Ok
15 László Bacskó M STA 2 11:18 03:30 05:38 WHITE 67.6 Ok
16 Franz-Martin Winkler M STA 3 11:18 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
17 Davide Dameno M STA 4 11:18 04:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 Ok
18 Christian Rausch M STA 1 11:30 05:15 05:42 WHITE 68.4 Ok
19 Leander Modersohn M STA 2 11:30 05:30 05:40 WHITE 68 Ok
20 Eugen Goettling M STA 3 11:30 05:31 06:45 WHITE 81 Ok
21 Heike Schwerdtner F STA 4 11:30 05:45 07:24 WHITE 88.8 Ok
22 Ralph Staudigl M DNF 1 12:15 2 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
23 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DNF 2 12:15 10 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
24 Natalia Wilk F DNF 1 12:23 22 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 Ok
25 Georg Montag M DNF 2 12:23 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
26 Vladimir Poliakov M DNF 1 12:31 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
27 Jana Vorsatz F DNF 2 12:31 35 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
28 Fang Kong F DNF 1 12:39 50 m 88 m WHITE 0 Ok
29 Rianne Vastenhouw F DNF 2 12:39 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
30 Christian Rausch M DNF 1 12:47 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
31 Leander Modersohn M DNF 2 12:47 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
32 Branko Tumara M DNF 1 12:55 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
33 Angela Leibinger F DNF 2 12:55 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
34 Alexander Wowra M DNF 1 13:03 50 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 Ok
35 Klaus Kasten M DNF 2 13:03 60 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
36 László Bacskó M DNF 2 13:11 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
37 Franz-Martin Winkler M DNF 1 13:19 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
38 Fruzsina Nemes F DNF 2 13:19 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
39 Martin Müller M DNF 1 13:27 75 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
40 Heike Schwerdtner F DNF 2 13:27 80 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
41 Melinda Bajai F DNF 1 13:35 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
42 Mike Börner M DNF 1 13:43 101 m 114 m WHITE 57 Ok
43 Eugen Goettling M DNF 2 13:43 101 m 136 m WHITE 68 Ok
44 Davide Dameno M DNF 1 13:51 105 m 103 m YELLOW 50.5 Short,under ap
45 Andrej Ropret M DNF 2 13:51 111 m 186 m WHITE 93 Ok
46 Marko Mamic M DNF 1 13:59 75 m 60 m YELLOW 22.5 Short,under ap