Event Details

Event info

Bizzy Blue Hole 2010

Start date: 29.04.2010
End date: 29.04.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: LOTTA ERICSON
Assistant Judges: Konstantin BORISOV
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 51 0 00:01 min 04:15 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 50.8 0 02:30 min 04:14 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 48.2 0 04:00 min 04:01 min OK
Male results
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 44.2 0 00:01 min 03:41 min OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female Yellow 13 24 60 m 37 m PEN
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Katja ANDRES Germany Female Yellow 25 4 32 m 29 m PEN
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 58 m 0 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 0 0 40 m 0 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Red 0 0 42 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Florent PASCAL France Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Florent PASCAL France Male Yellow 69 7 82 m 76 m PEN
Marek APJAR Czech Republic Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Florent PASCAL France Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Florent PASCAL France Male Yellow 49 17 82 m 66 m PEN
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 58 7 71 m 65 m PEN
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 50 10 69 m 60 m PEN
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 0 0 65 m 0 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Male results
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 47 5 56 m 52 m PEN
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Michael CHEESEMAN Australia Male Yellow 35 5 40 m 40 m PEN
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 11 23 56 m 34 m PEN
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 0 0 64 m 0 m OK
Christian Barkholdt MØLLER Denmark Male Red 0 0 62 m -2 m DQSP

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Yellow 49 5 54 m 54 m PEN
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female Yellow 39 6 50 m 45 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 38 5 47 m 43 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 29 11 50 m 40 m PEN
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Yellow 23 10 33 m 33 m PEN
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female Yellow 27 5 36 m 32 m PEN
Katja ANDRES Germany Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Katja ANDRES Germany Female Yellow 14 6 25 m 20 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 0 0 28 m 0 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 78 5 83 m 83 m PEN
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 76 3 81 m 79 m PEN
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 69 0 69 m 69 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Yellow 61 5 66 m 66 m PEN
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 33 28 88 m 61 m PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Yellow 49 10 68 m 59 m PEN
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male Yellow 53 4 60 m 57 m PEN
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 46 9 63 m 55 m PEN
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 24 29 81 m 53 m PEN
Michal SMAHEL Czech Republic Male Yellow 43 10 57 m 53 m PEN
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 0 39 60 m 22 m PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 0 61 63 m 3 m PEN
Akim ADHARI Tunisia Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQBO
Akim ADHARI Tunisia Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQOTHER
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 85 m -2 m DQBO
Akim ADHARI Tunisia Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQSP
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 68 m -2 m DQOTHER
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Red 0 0 53 m -2 m DQSP