Event Results

Bizzy Blue Hole 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 53 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
3 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 63 m 3 m YELLOW 0 PEN
4 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
5 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 56 m 34 m YELLOW 11 PEN
6 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 04:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
7 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
8 Jarmila Slovenčíková F CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
9 Jarmila Slovenčíková F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
10 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
11 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 42 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
13 Lidija Lijic F FIM 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
14 Lidija Lijic F FIM 00:00 60 m 37 m YELLOW 13 PEN
15 Goran Colak M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
16 Goran Colak M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
17 Alon Rivkind M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
18 Alon Rivkind M CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
19 Alon Rivkind M FIM 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
20 Christian Barkholdt Møller M CNF 00:00 62 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
21 Ilka Michaelis F CWT 00:00 28 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
22 Ilka Michaelis F CWT 00:00 36 m 32 m YELLOW 27 PEN
23 Ilka Michaelis F FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
24 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:01 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
25 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 47 m 43 m YELLOW 38 PEN
26 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
27 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 40 m YELLOW 29 PEN
28 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
29 Steinar Schjager M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
30 Steinar Schjager M FIM 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
31 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 81 m 79 m YELLOW 76 PEN
32 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 81 m 53 m YELLOW 24 PEN
33 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
34 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
35 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m YELLOW 49 PEN
36 Anna Von Boetticher F FIM 00:00 58 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
37 Wendy Timmermans F FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
38 Wendy Timmermans F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
39 Wendy Timmermans F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
40 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
41 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 64 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
42 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
43 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m YELLOW 23 PEN
44 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
45 Michal Risian M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m YELLOW 78 PEN
46 Michal Risian M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
47 Michal Risian M CWT 00:00 88 m 61 m YELLOW 33 PEN
48 Jakob Bakker M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
49 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
50 Jakob Bakker M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
51 David Cizek M CNF 00:00 56 m 52 m YELLOW 47 PEN
52 David Cizek M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
53 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 00:01 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
54 Radek Veverka M FIM 00:00 65 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
55 Radek Veverka M CWT 00:00 60 m 22 m YELLOW 0 PEN
56 Radek Veverka M CWT 00:00 63 m 55 m YELLOW 46 PEN
57 Barbora Ivanska F CWT 00:00 50 m 45 m YELLOW 39 PEN
58 Barbora Ivanska F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
59 Barbora Ivanska F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
60 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
61 Jana Oujezdska F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
62 Jana Oujezdska F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
63 Jana Oujezdska F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
64 Jana Skrobova F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
65 Stuart Bond M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m YELLOW 61 PEN
66 Stuart Bond M CWT 00:00 68 m 59 m YELLOW 49 PEN
67 Stuart Bond M CWT 00:00 68 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
68 Stuart Bond M CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
69 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
70 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
71 Michal Smahel M CWT 00:00 57 m 53 m YELLOW 43 PEN
72 Michal Smahel M CWT 00:00 60 m 57 m YELLOW 53 PEN
73 Florent Pascal M FIM 00:00 82 m 76 m YELLOW 69 PEN
74 Florent Pascal M FIM 00:00 82 m 66 m YELLOW 49 PEN
75 Florent Pascal M FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
76 Florent Pascal M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
77 Ralf Wissel M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
78 Ralf Wissel M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
79 Ralf Wissel M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
80 Katja Andres F CWT 00:00 25 m 20 m YELLOW 14 PEN
81 Katja Andres F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
82 Katja Andres F FIM 00:00 32 m 29 m YELLOW 25 PEN
83 Sofia Tapani F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
84 Sofia Tapani F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
85 Marek Apjar M FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
86 Roman Ondruj M CWT 00:00 85 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
87 Roman Ondruj M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
88 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 69 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
89 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 71 m 65 m YELLOW 58 PEN
90 Michael Cheesman M STA 00:00 00:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
91 Michael Cheesman M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
92 Michael Cheesman M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
93 Michael Cheesman M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
94 Michael Cheesman M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 35 PEN
95 Akim Adhari M CWT 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
96 Akim Adhari M CWT 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
97 Akim Adhari M CWT 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP