Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth 2008

Start date: 10.06.2008
End date: 10.06.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Ekaterina SMIRNOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Rahel ZEMOI Eritrea Female Yellow 24 11 45 m 35 m PEN
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Mafalda OLIVEIRA Portugal Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Red 0 0 37 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Robert KING United States Male White 69 0 69 m 69 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Mario ALBUQUERQUE Portugal Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Richard WONKA Thailand Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male Red 0 0 67 m -2 m DQSP
Jakov KAŠTELAN Croatia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female Yellow 9 14 36 m 23 m PEN
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 14 0 14 m 14 m OK
Rahel ZEMOI Eritrea Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female Red 0 0 30 m -2 m DQSP
Mafalda OLIVEIRA Portugal Female Red 0 0 23 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Yellow 21 10 40 m 31 m PEN
Jakov KAŠTELAN Croatia Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Richard WONKA Thailand Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 0 0 45 m 0 m OK
Mario ALBUQUERQUE Portugal Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Vedrana VIDOVIC Croatia Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Yellow 43 7 56 m 50 m PEN
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mafalda OLIVEIRA Portugal Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Rahel ZEMOI Eritrea Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male Yellow 53 6 64 m 59 m PEN
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Richard WONKA Thailand Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Jakov KAŠTELAN Croatia Male Yellow 26 15 41 m 41 m PEN
Mario ALBUQUERQUE Portugal Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male Red 0 0 65 m -2 m DQSP