Event Results

Triple Depth 2008


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ashod Papazian M CWT 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Ashod Papazian M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
3 Ashod Papazian M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
4 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
5 Natalia Molchanova F CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Natalia Molchanova F FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
7 Slaven Cubric M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
8 Slaven Cubric M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
9 Slaven Cubric M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
10 Karla Fabrio F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
11 Karla Fabrio F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
12 Karla Fabrio F FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
13 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
14 Olga Surykova F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
15 Olga Surykova F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
16 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
17 Ingela Karlsson F CNF 00:00 14 m 14 m WHITE 14 OK
18 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 37 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
19 Vedrana Vidovic F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
20 Vedrana Vidovic F CNF 00:00 36 m 23 m YELLOW 9 PEN
21 Vedrana Vidovic F FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
22 Rahel Zemoi F CWT 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
23 Rahel Zemoi F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
24 Rahel Zemoi F FIM 00:00 45 m 35 m YELLOW 24 PEN
25 Sofus Kreutzmann M CWT 00:00 64 m 59 m YELLOW 53 PEN
26 Sofus Kreutzmann M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
27 Sofus Kreutzmann M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
29 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
30 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
31 Ben Noble M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
32 Ben Noble M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
33 Ben Noble M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
34 Robert King M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
35 Robert King M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
36 Robert King M FIM 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
37 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
38 Veljano Zanki M CNF 00:00 45 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
39 Veljano Zanki M FIM 00:00 67 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
41 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
42 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
43 Yury Shmatko M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
44 Yury Shmatko M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
45 Yury Shmatko M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
46 Jakov Kaštelan M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m YELLOW 26 PEN
47 Jakov Kaštelan M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
48 Jakov Kaštelan M FIM 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
49 Tomo Vrdoljak M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
50 Tomo Vrdoljak M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
51 Tomo Vrdoljak M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
52 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 56 m 50 m YELLOW 43 PEN
53 Anna Von Boetticher F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
54 Anna Von Boetticher F FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
55 Angela Ambrosi F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
56 Angela Ambrosi F CNF 00:00 30 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
57 Angela Ambrosi F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Ben Guyat M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
59 Ben Guyat M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
60 Ben Guyat M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
61 Andrea Zuccari M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
62 Andrea Zuccari M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
63 Andrea Zuccari M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
64 Richard Wonka M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
65 Richard Wonka M CNF 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
66 Richard Wonka M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
67 Martin Wikström M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
68 Martin Wikström M CNF 00:00 40 m 31 m YELLOW 21 PEN
69 Martin Wikström M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
70 Mafalda Oliveira F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
71 Mafalda Oliveira F CNF 00:00 23 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
72 Mafalda Oliveira F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
73 Mario Albuquerque M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
74 Mario Albuquerque M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
75 Mario Albuquerque M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK