Event Details

Event info

3rd Thessaloniki Inter Apnea Games 2013

Start date: 26.05.2013
End date: 26.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Panos LIANOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Evaggelos Vasilikos
Nick EFTHIMIOU

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 60.8 0 00:02 min 05:04 min OK
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 32.4 0 00:01 min 02:42 min OK
Male results
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male White 70.8 0 05:00 min 05:54 min OK
Tony HELM Greece Male White 69.4 0 03:00 min 05:47 min OK
Stanislav MICHAILOV Bulgaria Male White 63.6 0 00:01 min 05:18 min OK
Alexandros KOUKOS Greece Male White 62.8 0 03:00 min 05:14 min OK
Michail CHELMIS Greece Male White 59.2 0 04:30 min 04:56 min OK
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 51 0 02:00 min 04:15 min OK
Aris MOUKAS Greece Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Asterios NANNOS Greece Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 03:12 min DQSP
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 37.4 0 02:00 min 03:07 min OK
Stelios MIMIKOS Greece Male White 24.8 0 01:00 min 02:04 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 48.5 0 46 m 97 m OK
Aspasia OIKONOMOU Greece Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Male results
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 1 m 172 m DQSP
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 81.5 0 25 m 163 m OK
Georgi PALAZOF Bulgaria Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
Tony HELM Greece Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 53.5 0 60 m 107 m OK
Theodoros RIBIDIS Greece Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Alexandros CHADIARIS Greece Male Yellow 43 5 70 m 96 m PEN
Athanasios ZIKIDIS Greece Male Yellow 41 5 50 m 92 m PEN
Asterios NANNOS Greece Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Aris MOUKAS Greece Male White 40 0 30 m 80 m OK
Ivica STOJANOVIC Serbia Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Milena RADIC Serbia Female White 62.5 0 56 m 125 m OK
Aspasia OIKONOMOU Greece Female White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 36.5 0 1 m 73 m OK
Male results
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 109 0 150 m 218 m OK
Thomas THOMAIDIS Greece Male White 106.5 0 100 m 213 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 87.5 0 161 m 175 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 82.5 0 155 m 165 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 80.5 0 125 m 161 m OK
Tony HELM Greece Male White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Stanislav MICHAILOV Bulgaria Male White 68 0 60 m 136 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 66 0 10 m 132 m OK
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Georgi PALAZOF Bulgaria Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Aris MOUKAS Greece Male White 62 0 69 m 124 m OK
Stelios MIMIKOS Greece Male Red 0 0 50 m 120 m DQSP
Athanasios ZIKIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 75 m 118 m DQSP
Alexandros KOUKOS Greece Male Yellow 54 5 51 m 118 m PEN
Antonis MIMIKOS Greece Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Asterios NANNOS Greece Male Red 0 0 50 m 100 m DQSP
Ivica STOJANOVIC Serbia Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK