Event Results

3rd Thessaloniki Inter Apnea Games 2013


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DNF 00:00 1 m 172 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Aris Ioannidis GRE M DYN 00:00 155 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
3 Alexandros Chadiaris GRE M DNF 00:00 70 m 96 m YELLOW 43 PEN
4 Alexandros Chadiaris GRE M STA 00:00 05:00 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
5 Giorgos Panagiotakis GRE M DYN 00:00 161 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
6 Christos Papadopoulos GRE M DYN 00:00 150 m 218 m WHITE 109 OK
7 Michail Chelmis GRE M STA 00:00 04:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
8 Milena Radic SRB F DNF 00:00 46 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
9 Milena Radic SRB F STA 00:00 00:02 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
10 Milena Radic SRB F DYN 00:00 56 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
11 Ivica Stojanovic SRB M DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
12 Ivica Stojanovic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
13 Asterios Nannos GRE M DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
14 Asterios Nannos GRE M STA 00:00 01:00 03:12 RED 0 DQSP
15 Asterios Nannos GRE M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m RED 0 DQSP
16 Thomas Thomaidis GRE M DYN 00:00 100 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
17 Athanasios Zikidis GRE M DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m YELLOW 41 PEN
18 Athanasios Zikidis GRE M DYN 00:00 75 m 118 m RED 0 DQSP
19 Alexandros Koukos GRE M STA 00:00 03:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
20 Alexandros Koukos GRE M DYN 00:00 51 m 118 m YELLOW 54 PEN
21 Tony Helm GRE M DNF 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
22 Tony Helm GRE M STA 00:00 03:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
23 Tony Helm GRE M DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
24 Stelios Mimikos GRE M STA 00:00 01:00 02:04 WHITE 24.8 OK
25 Stelios Mimikos GRE M DYN 00:00 50 m 120 m RED 0 DQSP
26 Antonis Mimikos GRE M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
27 Antonis Mimikos GRE M STA 00:00 02:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
28 Antonis Mimikos GRE M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
29 Aspasia Oikonomou GRE F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
30 Aspasia Oikonomou GRE F DYN 00:00 50 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
31 Aris Moukas GRE M DNF 00:00 30 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
32 Aris Moukas GRE M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
33 Aris Moukas GRE M DYN 00:00 69 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
34 Efi Santa GRE F STA 00:00 00:01 02:42 WHITE 32.4 OK
35 Efi Santa GRE F DYN 00:00 1 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
36 Theodoros Ribidis GRE M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
37 Viktoriya Danova BUL F DNF 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
38 Danail Edrev BUL M DNF 00:00 25 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
39 Georgi Palazof BUL M DNF 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
40 Viktoriya Danova BUL F STA 00:00 02:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
41 Stanislav Michailov BUL M STA 00:00 00:01 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
42 Viktoriya Danova BUL F DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
43 Stanislav Michailov BUL M DYN 00:00 60 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
44 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M DYN 00:00 10 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
45 Georgi Palazof BUL M DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
46 Danail Edrev BUL M DYN 00:00 125 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK