Event Details

Event info

Coupe des Calanques 2006

Start date: 01.07.2006
End date: 01.07.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN CWT
Main Judge: Cédric PALERME
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 64.2 0 04:30 min 05:21 min OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 60.6 0 02:30 min 05:03 min OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 58.8 0 03:30 min 04:54 min OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 56.6 0 03:30 min 04:43 min OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 55.4 0 02:30 min 04:37 min OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 52.6 0 03:30 min 04:23 min OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 48.8 0 03:15 min 04:04 min OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 48.4 0 04:00 min 04:02 min OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 87.6 0 06:30 min 07:18 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 84.8 0 05:30 min 07:04 min OK
Frédéric SARZIER France Male White 84.4 0 05:30 min 07:02 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 79.8 0 05:30 min 06:39 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 76.2 0 05:00 min 06:21 min OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 75 0 06:00 min 06:15 min OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 74.2 0 04:30 min 06:11 min OK
Dragan PETROVIC France Male White 73 0 05:30 min 06:05 min OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 72.8 0 04:15 min 06:04 min OK
Marc TAHIR France Male White 68 0 01:00 min 05:40 min OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 67.8 0 04:00 min 05:39 min OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 67 0 05:00 min 05:35 min OK
Cédric FONTBELLE France Male White 67 0 04:30 min 05:35 min OK
Gilles AUDOLY France Male White 65.8 0 04:30 min 05:29 min OK
Rémy ORGNON France Male White 63.4 0 05:00 min 05:17 min OK
Le Hérissé MARICK France Male White 60.2 0 04:10 min 05:01 min OK
Bruno MARTINEZ France Male White 57.4 0 04:00 min 04:47 min OK
Jean-François LAFAY France Male White 55 0 04:30 min 04:35 min OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Adrien DOUTRE France Male White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Jacques BARBARA France Male White 52.6 0 03:40 min 04:23 min OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male White 51 0 04:01 min 04:15 min OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 51 0 03:45 min 04:15 min OK
Pascal MEREDITH France Male Yellow 45 1 03:50 min 03:49 min PEN
Benoît LOTH France Male White 45.4 0 03:30 min 03:47 min OK
Emmanuel PARENDET France Male White 43 0 03:30 min 03:35 min OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male Yellow 35 7 04:00 min 03:31 min PEN
Pierre VIGOUROUX France Male White 39 0 03:00 min 03:15 min OK
Pietro CONVERTINI France Male White 37.8 0 03:00 min 03:09 min OK
Serge PIERBONI France Male White 37.8 0 03:00 min 03:09 min OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 6 27 05:00 min 02:47 min PEN
Nicolas FAUCONNIER France Male Yellow 24 6 03:00 min 02:31 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 65.5 0 60 m 131 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 60 0 1 m 120 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 55.5 0 90 m 111 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 53 0 70 m 106 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 47.5 0 73 m 95 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 41.5 0 65 m 83 m OK
Florence OFFRET France Female White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 79.5 0 130 m 159 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 79.5 0 125 m 159 m OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Yellow 70 5 50 m 150 m PEN
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 70 0 100 m 140 m OK
Frédéric SARZIER France Male Yellow 64 5 110 m 139 m PEN
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 69.5 0 110 m 139 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 66 0 101 m 132 m OK
Adrien DOUTRE France Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 59.5 0 85 m 119 m OK
Benoît CHANAVAS France Male White 58 0 80 m 116 m OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 53.5 0 81 m 107 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 53 0 101 m 106 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male Yellow 45 5 100 m 100 m PEN
Jacques BARBARA France Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Pascal MEREDITH France Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Nicolas FAUCONNIER France Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Bruno MARTINEZ France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Benoît LOTH France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 50 0 69 m 100 m OK
Marc TAHIR France Male White 45 0 60 m 90 m OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Emmanuel PARENDET France Male White 42.5 0 75 m 85 m OK
Dragan PETROVIC France Male White 41 0 60 m 82 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male White 39 0 77 m 78 m OK
Pietro CONVERTINI France Male White 38 0 75 m 76 m OK
Serge PIERBONI France Male White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Pierre VIGOUROUX France Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Gilles AUDOLY France Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Laurent SCHERMAN France Male White 33.5 0 60 m 67 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female Yellow 34 5 43 m 39 m PEN
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female Yellow 25 13 50 m 38 m PEN
Francine KREISS France Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Yellow 26 4 33 m 30 m PEN
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Bérangère DUCLOS France Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 18 0 18 m 18 m OK
Florence OFFRET France Female Yellow 8 9 25 m 17 m PEN
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Frédéric SARZIER France Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Adrien DOUTRE France Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 32 16 63 m 48 m PEN
David GARRIGUE France Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male Yellow 37 10 47 m 47 m PEN
Cyril PAULET France Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Brice LEQUETTE France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Dragan PETROVIC France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Jean-François LAFAY France Male Yellow 34 7 47 m 41 m PEN
Benoît CHANAVAS France Male Yellow 26 14 53 m 40 m PEN
Cédric FONTBELLE France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Le Hérissé MARICK France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Emmanuel PARENDET France Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
David STROPPIANA France Male Yellow 28 3 33 m 31 m PEN
Pietro CONVERTINI France Male Yellow 24 6 35 m 30 m PEN
Pascal MEREDITH France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Gilles AUDOLY France Male Yellow 26 1 27 m 27 m PEN
Bruno MARTINEZ France Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK